Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rachel Rubenzahl (Parkland, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Allyce Gaborik (-----) |
Giulia Hayer (-----) Jordyn McBride (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Minorka Miranda (-----) |
Alexandra Dewire (-----) Iris Gallo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Minorka Miranda (-----) |
Tiffani Nash (-----) Ashlee Newton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G16d |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Minorka Miranda (-----) |
Tiera Jarmond (-----) Ariel Johnson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 2 - June 30- July 3 | Q |
Alyssa DiMaio (-----) |
Rose Kenny (-----) Isabella Steffen (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/01/2018 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 2 - June 30- July 3 | 16 |
Alyssa DiMaio (-----) |
Sydney Miller (-----) Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/04/2018 | Tournament WOpd |
Broward Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | F |
Olivia Talbert (-----) |
Isabella Montana (-----) Nathalie van der Reis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/03/2018 | Tournament WOpd |
Broward Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | S |
Olivia Talbert (-----) |
Ava Grnja (-----) Daniela Livson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-F |
Olivia Talbert (-----) |
Caraline Scheufler (-----) Sydney Sforzo (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 16 |
Olivia Talbert (-----) |
Ayshe Can (-----) rachele rimondini (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-S |
Olivia Talbert (-----) |
Marina Lombardo (-----) Alexandra Luehrman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-Q |
Olivia Talbert (-----) |
Samantha Alicea (-----) Isabella Montana (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 |
Adriana Lamothe (-----) |
Lara Smejkal (-----) Sophie Williams (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | Q |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) |
Rimona Rouf (-----) Hailey Stelse (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | 16 |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) |
Ellee Dryer (-----) Gretchen Pfeiffer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Ava Ignatowich (-----) |
Cade Cricchio (-----) Paris Hudson (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | 16 |
Hope Moulin (-----) |
Grace Odonnell (-----) Ellie Schoppe (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/04/2018 | Tournament WOpd |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | S |
Olivia Talbert (-----) |
Amber McGinnis (-----) Gabriela Smashey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/03/2018 | Tournament WOpd |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | Q |
Olivia Talbert (-----) |
Finley Kalinic (-----) Elan Mnatsakanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | 16 |
Veronika Bruetting (-----) |
Ellen Puzak (-----) Delaney Schurhamer (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Allyce Gaborik (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Giulia Hayer (-----) Jordyn McBride (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Minorka Miranda (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Alexandra Dewire (-----) Iris Gallo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Minorka Miranda (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Tiffani Nash (-----) Ashlee Newton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Minorka Miranda (-----) | 8-2 |
Tiera Jarmond (-----) Ariel Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 - June 30- July 3 | ||
07/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alyssa DiMaio (-----) | 6-1 |
Rose Kenny (-----) Isabella Steffen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 - June 30- July 3 | ||
07/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alyssa DiMaio (-----) | Def |
Sydney Miller (-----) Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | ||
06/04/2018 | F | Tournament WOpd |
L | ||
Olivia Talbert (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Isabella Montana (-----) Nathalie van der Reis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | ||
06/03/2018 | S | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Olivia Talbert (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Ava Grnja (-----) Daniela Livson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2018 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Talbert (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Caraline Scheufler (-----) Sydney Sforzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Talbert (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Ayshe Can (-----) rachele rimondini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Talbert (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Marina Lombardo (-----) Alexandra Luehrman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Talbert (-----) | Def |
Samantha Alicea (-----) Isabella Montana (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Adriana Lamothe (-----) | 6-1 |
Lara Smejkal (-----) Sophie Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) | 6-0 |
Rimona Rouf (-----) Hailey Stelse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) | Def |
Ellee Dryer (-----) Gretchen Pfeiffer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Ignatowich (-----) | 9-7 |
Cade Cricchio (-----) Paris Hudson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hope Moulin (-----) | 8-1 |
Grace Odonnell (-----) Ellie Schoppe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/04/2018 | S | Tournament WOpd |
L | ||
Olivia Talbert (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Amber McGinnis (-----) Gabriela Smashey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Olivia Talbert (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Finley Kalinic (-----) Elan Mnatsakanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | ||
01/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Veronika Bruetting (-----) | 8-1 |
Ellen Puzak (-----) Delaney Schurhamer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap