Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rafael Rauf (Delran, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys/Girl 14s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 6th/7th @ Legacy YTE | C-Q |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
Samir Rauf (-----) Roko Ilijic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys/Girl 14s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 6th/7th @ Legacy YTE | Q |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
Brandon Jeon (-----) Rafael Pawar (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R1 |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
Hriday Narang (-----) David Bayat (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R3 |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
Luke Colson (-----) Jeevika Belamaranahally (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R5 |
Maximo J Castro (-----) |
Roy Liu (-----) Marko Johannson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | P1-F |
Maximo J Castro (-----) |
Mark Watson (-----) Tyler Fossick (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
Boning Wang (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | S |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Louis Anderson III (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | Q |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
Justin Barrett (-----) Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
Qi Ao (-----) Ryan He (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | Q |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
Carter Jauffret (-----) Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | 16 |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
Colton Castelli (-----) Sal Ponamgi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Delcastle | 3RD |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
Colton Castelli (-----) Eita Mishima (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Delcastle | S |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
Nathan Dolgushev (-----) Samir Roberts-Mouzon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Delcastle | Q |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
Jerry Cheng (-----) Alan Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-F |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) Evan Kaufman (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-S |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
Alexander Walker (-----) Isaac Lewis (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
cooper grim (-----) Arnav Joshi (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
Richard Zhang (-----) Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | 3RD |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) Qi Ao (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | S |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
Roy Liu (-----) Ethan Sun (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
David Jin (-----) Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
Kalyan Satti (-----) Soumil Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Boys/Girl 14s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 6th/7th @ Legacy YTE | ||
08/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Eita Mishima (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Samir Rauf (-----) Roko Ilijic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girl 14s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 6th/7th @ Legacy YTE | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Eita Mishima (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) Rafael Pawar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ross Johnson (-----) | 8-1 |
Hriday Narang (-----) David Bayat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Zykova (-----) | 8-4 |
Luke Colson (-----) Jeevika Belamaranahally (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Maximo J Castro (-----) | 8-5 |
Roy Liu (-----) Marko Johannson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Maximo J Castro (-----) | 8-1 |
Mark Watson (-----) Tyler Fossick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Zesen Wang (-----) | 9-7 |
Boning Wang (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Zesen Wang (-----) | 8-3 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zesen Wang (-----) | 8-3 |
Justin Barrett (-----) Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zesen Wang (-----) | 8-3 |
Qi Ao (-----) Ryan He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | 8-6 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
06/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | Def |
Colton Castelli (-----) Sal Ponamgi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Delcastle | ||
05/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Colton Castelli (-----) Eita Mishima (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Delcastle | ||
05/21/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Nathan Dolgushev (-----) Samir Roberts-Mouzon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Delcastle | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Jerry Cheng (-----) Alan Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/09/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tristan Vivona (-----) | 2-4 4-1 4-3 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) Evan Kaufman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tristan Vivona (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Alexander Walker (-----) Isaac Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tristan Vivona (-----) | 4-3 4-1 |
cooper grim (-----) Arnav Joshi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tristan Vivona (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Richard Zhang (-----) Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) Qi Ao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/12/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Roy Liu (-----) Ethan Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
David Jin (-----) Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Kalyan Satti (-----) Soumil Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap