Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reagan Boleski (Wichita, KS)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV G14 Futures #6 | 16 |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Grace Lorenz (-----) Teja Tirunelveli (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/29/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV G12 Super #4 | S |
Kate Kim (-----) |
Ariel Madatali (-----) Brooklyn Olson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/28/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV G12 Super #4 | Q |
Kate Kim (-----) |
Lera Alexin (-----) Elena Daskalova (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | 16 |
Krisha Keeran (-----) |
Allison Brown (-----) Maggie Lin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/18/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #5 South Event | F |
Audrey Spencer (-----) |
Zoie Epps (-----) Kinley Vanpelt (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #5 South Event | S |
Audrey Spencer (-----) |
Aspen Minihan (-----) Maddie Shelley (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/06/2016 | Tournament G16d |
KS RALPH WULZ OPEN | S |
Brynn Steven (-----) |
Aspen-Julia Ames (-----) Alexandria Taylor (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament G16d |
KS RALPH WULZ OPEN | F |
Brynn Steven (-----) |
Alaina Cunningham (-----) Emma Wituk (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | Q |
Kate Kim (-----) |
Beth Ellen Bayless (-----) Aspen Minihan (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/22/2016 | Tournament G16d |
KS District Championships #4-Topeka | F |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Aspen-Julia Ames (-----) Alexandria Taylor (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G14d |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | RR |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Nana Ama Tenkorang (-----) Ashley Waggoner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G14d |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | RR |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Belinda Rademacher (-----) Cecilia Ulrich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G14d |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | RR |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Averie Dodds (-----) Elaina Fanton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/23/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Collegiate Junior Open | F |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Hannah Geoffroy (-----) Brittany Steven (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/23/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Collegiate Junior Open | S |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Lauren Conrad (-----) Riley Ruffin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/14/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | Q |
Annika Schoenhofer (-----) |
Caitlin Flower (-----) Jillian Harkin (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/03/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | Q |
Raegan McGee (-----) |
Beth Ellen Bayless (-----) Annika Schoenhofer (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/20/2016 | Tournament G16d |
KS District Championship #2-Riverside | F |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Brittany Steven (-----) Brayden Steven (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/20/2016 | Tournament G16d |
KS District Championship #2-Riverside | S |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Aspen-Julia Ames (-----) Iris Ames (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G12d |
IA Wakonda Clay Tournament B/G 10s, 12s&14s | S |
Kayla Kling (-----) |
Caroline Chandler (-----) Ella DeYoung (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2016 | Tournament G12d |
IA Wakonda Clay Tournament B/G 10s, 12s&14s | F |
Kayla Kling (-----) |
Tanya Fan (-----) Claire Gu (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/10/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #2 South Event | F |
Raegan McGee (-----) |
Zoie Epps (-----) Kinley Vanpelt (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #2 South Event | S |
Raegan McGee (-----) |
Aubrey Bailey (-----) Beth Ellen Bayless (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV G12 Futures #1 | 16 |
Sophia Baillos (-----) |
Elizabeth Choate (-----) Emily Kantrovitz (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/29/2016 | Tournament G14d |
KS District Championships #1 - Genesis West Central | RR |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Brayden Steven (-----) Brynn Steven (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #6 | ||
12/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 9-7 |
Grace Lorenz (-----) Teja Tirunelveli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 Super #4 | ||
10/29/2016 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kate Kim (-----) | 8-2 |
Ariel Madatali (-----) Brooklyn Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kate Kim (-----) | 8-3 |
Lera Alexin (-----) Elena Daskalova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Krisha Keeran (-----) | 8-4 |
Allison Brown (-----) Maggie Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #5 South Event | ||
09/18/2016 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Audrey Spencer (-----) | 8-6 |
Zoie Epps (-----) Kinley Vanpelt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #5 South Event | ||
09/17/2016 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Audrey Spencer (-----) | 9-7 |
Aspen Minihan (-----) Maddie Shelley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KS RALPH WULZ OPEN | ||
08/06/2016 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brynn Steven (-----) | 8-4 |
Aspen-Julia Ames (-----) Alexandria Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KS RALPH WULZ OPEN | ||
08/05/2016 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brynn Steven (-----) | 8-4 |
Alaina Cunningham (-----) Emma Wituk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kate Kim (-----) | 9-7 |
Beth Ellen Bayless (-----) Aspen Minihan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KS District Championships #4-Topeka | ||
07/22/2016 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 8-1 |
Aspen-Julia Ames (-----) Alexandria Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/26/2016 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Nana Ama Tenkorang (-----) Ashley Waggoner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/26/2016 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Belinda Rademacher (-----) Cecilia Ulrich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/25/2016 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Averie Dodds (-----) Elaina Fanton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Collegiate Junior Open | ||
06/23/2016 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 8-5 |
Hannah Geoffroy (-----) Brittany Steven (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Collegiate Junior Open | ||
06/23/2016 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 8-5 |
Lauren Conrad (-----) Riley Ruffin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/14/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annika Schoenhofer (-----) | 8-2 |
Caitlin Flower (-----) Jillian Harkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/03/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Raegan McGee (-----) | 8-5 |
Beth Ellen Bayless (-----) Annika Schoenhofer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KS District Championship #2-Riverside | ||
05/20/2016 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 9-7 |
Brittany Steven (-----) Brayden Steven (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KS District Championship #2-Riverside | ||
05/20/2016 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 8-1 |
Aspen-Julia Ames (-----) Iris Ames (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA Wakonda Clay Tournament B/G 10s, 12s&14s | ||
04/16/2016 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kayla Kling (-----) | 8-3 |
Caroline Chandler (-----) Ella DeYoung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA Wakonda Clay Tournament B/G 10s, 12s&14s | ||
04/15/2016 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kayla Kling (-----) | 9-8 |
Tanya Fan (-----) Claire Gu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #2 South Event | ||
04/10/2016 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Raegan McGee (-----) | 8-3 |
Zoie Epps (-----) Kinley Vanpelt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #2 South Event | ||
04/09/2016 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Raegan McGee (-----) | 9-8 |
Aubrey Bailey (-----) Beth Ellen Bayless (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 Futures #1 | ||
02/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Baillos (-----) | 8-1 |
Elizabeth Choate (-----) Emily Kantrovitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KS District Championships #1 - Genesis West Central | ||
01/29/2016 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 8-7 |
Brayden Steven (-----) Brynn Steven (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap