Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reid Ferreira (Holly Springs, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Matthew Fekete (-----) |
Luke Skillman (-----) William Claus (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Matthew Fekete (-----) |
Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez (-----) Justin Persinger (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Matthew Fekete (-----) |
Aiden Miller (-----) James O'Brien (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Matthew Fekete (-----) |
Jack Kirby (-----) Henry Broad (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | 3RD |
Harrison Kemp (-----) |
Juan Parrilla (-----) Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Addison Cassidy (-----) |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) Molly Miller (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Harrison Kemp (-----) |
Kayden Colombo (-----) Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Addison Cassidy (-----) |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) Tanika Saravanan (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Harrison Kemp (-----) |
Ryen Walker (-----) VINCENT WEAVER (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Matthew Fekete (-----) |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) Evan Kaufman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Matthew Fekete (-----) |
Charles Lewis (-----) Isaac Lewis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | 16 |
Alex Liu (-----) |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/28/2024 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Fekete (-----) | 9-7 |
Luke Skillman (-----) William Claus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Fekete (-----) | 8-2 |
Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez (-----) Justin Persinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/26/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Fekete (-----) | 8-1 |
Aiden Miller (-----) James O'Brien (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/26/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Fekete (-----) | 8-2 |
Jack Kirby (-----) Henry Broad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harrison Kemp (-----) | 8-4 |
Juan Parrilla (-----) Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Addison Cassidy (-----) | 8-6 |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) Molly Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harrison Kemp (-----) | 8-5 |
Kayden Colombo (-----) Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Addison Cassidy (-----) | 9-7 |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) Tanika Saravanan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harrison Kemp (-----) | 9-7 |
Ryen Walker (-----) VINCENT WEAVER (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Fekete (-----) | 8-5 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) Evan Kaufman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Fekete (-----) | Def |
Charles Lewis (-----) Isaac Lewis (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alex Liu (-----) | 8-5 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) Nathan Germino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap