Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Remi Demblans Dechans (Missoula, MT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Anna Frey (-----) |
Stella Laird (-----) Remy Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G14d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | F |
Annette Hernandez (-----) |
Zarina Novruzova (-----) Sabrina Novruzova (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G14d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | S |
Annette Hernandez (-----) |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) Milana Quick (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | S |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
Stella Laird (-----) Sophia Yang (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/09/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | Q |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
Anika Laxminarayan (-----) alene dewitt (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/04/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Anna Frey (-----) |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Pat Eastman Memorial Junior Level V | F |
Meg McCarty (-----) |
Stella Laird (-----) Savannah Rosenhan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Pat Eastman Memorial Junior Level V | S |
Meg McCarty (-----) |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) Meghan Rowley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Pat Eastman Memorial Junior Level V | Q |
Meg McCarty (-----) |
Laine Banziger (-----) Elliotte Banziger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | S |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) Samantha Salea (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/20/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | Q |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
Brinley Nelson (-----) Ashley Preece (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | S |
Kaia Sperry (-----) |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q |
Kaia Sperry (-----) |
Savannah Rosenhan (-----) Sophia Yang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/23/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 16 |
Kaia Sperry (-----) |
Bella Lewis (-----) Emmy Richards (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14d |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | 16 |
Anastasia Jorniak (-----) |
Journee Henderson (-----) Jalina Ingram (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Sanam Krishnani (-----) |
Journee Henderson (-----) Jalina Ingram (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | Q |
Anna Joly (-----) |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) Campbell Ricci (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
Anna Joly (-----) |
Fabiana L Gonzalez (-----) Naomi Johnson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Anna Joly (-----) |
Victoria Cooksey (-----) Nora Schrank (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Frey (-----) | 8-5 |
Stella Laird (-----) Remy Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/31/2020 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Annette Hernandez (-----) | 8-1 |
Zarina Novruzova (-----) Sabrina Novruzova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/31/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Annette Hernandez (-----) | 9-7 |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) Milana Quick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Remy Nguyen (-----) | 8-6 |
Stella Laird (-----) Sophia Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | ||
10/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Remy Nguyen (-----) | 8-2 |
Anika Laxminarayan (-----) alene dewitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Frey (-----) | 8-3 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pat Eastman Memorial Junior Level V | ||
08/30/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Meg McCarty (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Stella Laird (-----) Savannah Rosenhan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pat Eastman Memorial Junior Level V | ||
08/30/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Meg McCarty (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) Meghan Rowley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pat Eastman Memorial Junior Level V | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Meg McCarty (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Laine Banziger (-----) Elliotte Banziger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | ||
07/21/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tatyana Larsen (-----) | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) Samantha Salea (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | ||
07/20/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tatyana Larsen (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Brinley Nelson (-----) Ashley Preece (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/25/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kaia Sperry (-----) | 8-1 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kaia Sperry (-----) | 8-6 |
Savannah Rosenhan (-----) Sophia Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kaia Sperry (-----) | 8-2 |
Bella Lewis (-----) Emmy Richards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anastasia Jorniak (-----) | 8-1 |
Journee Henderson (-----) Jalina Ingram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sanam Krishnani (-----) | 9-7 |
Journee Henderson (-----) Jalina Ingram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Joly (-----) | 8-1 |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) Campbell Ricci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Joly (-----) | 8-2 |
Fabiana L Gonzalez (-----) Naomi Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Joly (-----) | 9-7 |
Victoria Cooksey (-----) Nora Schrank (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap