Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Remy Nguyen (Parker, CO)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 32 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
Claire Shao (-----) Lauren Zhang (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) Jessica Bernales (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/08/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
Jisele Boker (-----) Karma Yacavino (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/08/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
Olivia Tarmina (-----) Lucy Wallin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/25/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | S |
Eileen Tran (-----) |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/25/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | Q |
Eileen Tran (-----) |
Sabrina Baker (-----) Kaylie Gordon (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open (Level 6) | RR |
Laina Kitlowski (-----) |
Allyson Lowe (-----) Evelyn Oltmans (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open (Level 6) | RR |
Laina Kitlowski (-----) |
Stella Laird (-----) Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open (Level 6) | RR |
Laina Kitlowski (-----) |
Shriya Ginjupalli (-----) Aalycia-Sophia Randall (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open (Level 6) | RR |
Laina Kitlowski (-----) |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) Milana Quick (-----) |
L | 4-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Isabel He (-----) |
Westlyn Morris (-----) Bella Payne (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Denver Junior City Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | F |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
Grace Chadwick (-----) Miranda Kawula (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Denver Junior City Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | S |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
Marie Manassee (-----) Grace Neff (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Monaco Junior Championship #1 (Level 6) | RR |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
Megan Johnson (-----) Allyson Lowe (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Monaco Junior Championship #1 (Level 6) | RR |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
Anna Day (-----) Alaina DeVille (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | C-F |
Daniel Smith (-----) |
Porter Gallegos (-----) Evyana Sadeh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/25/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | C-S |
Daniel Smith (-----) |
Maya Natarajan (-----) Agegnehu Willis (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | F |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
Laina Kitlowski (-----) Allyson Lowe (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | S |
Daniel Smith (-----) |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) Aalycia-Sophia Randall (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | S |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
Makenna Collins (-----) Lillian Moldenhauer (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Meadows Jr Open Championship (Level 6) | S |
Eileen Tran (-----) |
Anna Fusaris (-----) Halley Mackiernan (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Meadows Jr Open Championship (Level 6) | F |
Eileen Tran (-----) |
Maya Brakhage (-----) Jane Roth (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/14/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Meadows Jr Open Championship (Level 6) | S |
Eileen Tran (-----) |
Allyson Lowe (-----) Evelyn Oltmans (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 |
Ellie White (-----) |
Anna Frey (-----) Kaia Sperry (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | Q |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
Olivia Tarmina (-----) Lucy Wallin (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | 16 |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
Shriya Ginjupalli (-----) Elona Simonov (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open - 12's Green Ball Series (Level 6) | F |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
Virginia Gomulka (-----) ALYS POP (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open - 12's Green Ball Series (Level 6) | S |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
Aalycia-Sophia Randall (-----) Ellie White (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open - 12's Green Ball Series (Level 6) | Q |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
Rose Aweida (-----) Tatum Hammerberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Kenna Erickson (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Tejasvi Gutta (-----) Rayna Li (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Kristina Penickova (-----) Annika Penickova (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | S |
Kaia Sperry (-----) |
Madisen Clark (-----) Sophia Yang (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | Q |
Kaia Sperry (-----) |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) McKenzie Moffatt (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/05/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 16 |
Kaia Sperry (-----) |
Bella Lewis (-----) Emmy Richards (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #3 (Level 6) | F |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
Mikaela Mueller (-----) Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #3 (Level 6) | S |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
Laura Cook (-----) Savannah Cook (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #2 (Level 6) | RR |
maya michalski (-----) |
Megan Johnson (-----) Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #2 (Level 6) | RR |
maya michalski (-----) |
Anna Fusaris (-----) Victoria Moldovan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | F |
maya michalski (-----) |
Stella Laird (-----) Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | S |
maya michalski (-----) |
Alexis Ellison (-----) Sydney Watts (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Aspen Chung (-----) Maya Senthil (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | S |
Danielle Young (-----) |
Skylar Kasday (-----) Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/18/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | Q |
Danielle Young (-----) |
Ashley Behar (-----) Sophia Baldi (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | F |
Eileen Tran (-----) |
Virginia Gomulka (-----) Lauren Pavot (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
01/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | F |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
Makenna Collins (-----) Beilynn Geiss (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | 9-7 |
Claire Shao (-----) Lauren Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Summer VanHouweling (-----) | 8-0 |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) Jessica Bernales (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Summer VanHouweling (-----) | 8-4 |
Jisele Boker (-----) Karma Yacavino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Summer VanHouweling (-----) | 8-3 |
Olivia Tarmina (-----) Lucy Wallin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | ||
10/25/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Eileen Tran (-----) | 8-5 |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | ||
10/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eileen Tran (-----) | 8-6 |
Sabrina Baker (-----) Kaylie Gordon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open (Level 6) | ||
08/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Laina Kitlowski (-----) | 1-4 4-3 1-0 |
Allyson Lowe (-----) Evelyn Oltmans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open (Level 6) | ||
08/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Laina Kitlowski (-----) | 6-3 |
Stella Laird (-----) Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open (Level 6) | ||
08/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Laina Kitlowski (-----) | 6-3 |
Shriya Ginjupalli (-----) Aalycia-Sophia Randall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open (Level 6) | ||
08/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Laina Kitlowski (-----) | 4-3 1-4 1-0 |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) Milana Quick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabel He (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Westlyn Morris (-----) Bella Payne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denver Junior City Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
07/13/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Grace Chadwick (-----) Miranda Kawula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denver Junior City Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
07/12/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Marie Manassee (-----) Grace Neff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monaco Junior Championship #1 (Level 6) | ||
07/07/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Megan Johnson (-----) Allyson Lowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monaco Junior Championship #1 (Level 6) | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Anna Day (-----) Alaina DeVille (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2019 | C-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Daniel Smith (-----) | Def |
Porter Gallegos (-----) Evyana Sadeh (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2019 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Daniel Smith (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Maya Natarajan (-----) Agegnehu Willis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/24/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Laina Kitlowski (-----) Allyson Lowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/24/2019 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Daniel Smith (-----) | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) Aalycia-Sophia Randall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championshi - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/23/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Makenna Collins (-----) Lillian Moldenhauer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Open Championship (Level 6) | ||
06/16/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Eileen Tran (-----) | 9-8 |
Anna Fusaris (-----) Halley Mackiernan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Open Championship (Level 6) | ||
06/15/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Eileen Tran (-----) | 8-4 |
Maya Brakhage (-----) Jane Roth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Open Championship (Level 6) | ||
06/14/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Eileen Tran (-----) | 8-3 |
Allyson Lowe (-----) Evelyn Oltmans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ellie White (-----) | 8-2 |
Anna Frey (-----) Kaia Sperry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Tarmina (-----) Lucy Wallin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) | 9-8 |
Shriya Ginjupalli (-----) Elona Simonov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open - 12's Green Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
04/28/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) | 4-0 |
Virginia Gomulka (-----) ALYS POP (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open - 12's Green Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) | 4-1 |
Aalycia-Sophia Randall (-----) Ellie White (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open - 12's Green Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
04/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) | Def |
Rose Aweida (-----) Tatum Hammerberg (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | 8-3 |
Kenna Erickson (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | 8-6 |
Tejasvi Gutta (-----) Rayna Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | 8-3 |
Daria Budko (-----) Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | 8-1 |
Kristina Penickova (-----) Annika Penickova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kaia Sperry (-----) | 8-6 |
Madisen Clark (-----) Sophia Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kaia Sperry (-----) | 8-4 |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) McKenzie Moffatt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kaia Sperry (-----) | 8-5 |
Bella Lewis (-----) Emmy Richards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #3 (Level 6) | ||
03/31/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) | 8-4 |
Mikaela Mueller (-----) Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #3 (Level 6) | ||
03/30/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) | 8-5 |
Laura Cook (-----) Savannah Cook (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #2 (Level 6) | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
maya michalski (-----) | 9-8 |
Megan Johnson (-----) Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #2 (Level 6) | ||
03/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
maya michalski (-----) | 8-5 |
Anna Fusaris (-----) Victoria Moldovan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
03/17/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
maya michalski (-----) | 8-5 |
Stella Laird (-----) Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
maya michalski (-----) | 8-5 |
Alexis Ellison (-----) Sydney Watts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | 8-3 |
Aspen Chung (-----) Maya Senthil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Danielle Young (-----) | Def |
Skylar Kasday (-----) Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Danielle Young (-----) | 8-1 |
Ashley Behar (-----) Sophia Baldi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | ||
01/05/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Eileen Tran (-----) | 7-6 7-5 |
Virginia Gomulka (-----) Lauren Pavot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | ||
01/03/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Quinn Bernthal (-----) | 6-0 7-5 |
Makenna Collins (-----) Beilynn Geiss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap