Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Riko Pang (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Kasia Chen (-----) |
Olivia Traynor (-----) Giana Mucci (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championship G12-14's | 3RD |
Sophia Budacsek (-----) |
Abigail Lynch (-----) Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championship G12-14's | S |
Sophia Budacsek (-----) |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championship G12-14's | Q |
Sophia Budacsek (-----) |
Lilia Root (-----) Taylor Peterson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Delaney Letzel (-----) |
Jensen Diianni (-----) Ellery Mendell (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Delaney Letzel (-----) |
Sydney Geisz (-----) Emma Wagner (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 16 |
Yuki Dogadalski (-----) |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) Serafima Elizarova (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R3 |
Mila Montero (-----) |
Elizabeth Gleyzer (-----) Evangelina Vases (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R5 |
Richard Zhang (-----) |
Anshu Matham (-----) Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R4 |
Sheryl Chen (-----) |
Ava Katz (-----) Sophia Budacsek (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | P1-F |
Abigail Lynch (-----) |
Grace Zhang (-----) Anamitra Gotike (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | Q |
Lily David (-----) |
Renee Harper (-----) Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | 16 |
Lily David (-----) |
Jolene Holsen (-----) Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 |
Gabrielle David (-----) |
Kruthi Ramanath (-----) Amelia Kunard (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Gabrielle David (-----) |
Katelyn Averitt (-----) Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | 3RD |
Mia Soso (-----) |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | S |
Mia Soso (-----) |
Aarti Prochnow (-----) Claire Loftus (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | Q |
Mia Soso (-----) |
Chloe Regal (-----) Ella Gates (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kasia Chen (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) Giana Mucci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championship G12-14's | ||
11/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophia Budacsek (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championship G12-14's | ||
11/19/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophia Budacsek (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championship G12-14's | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophia Budacsek (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Lilia Root (-----) Taylor Peterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Delaney Letzel (-----) | 8-1 |
Jensen Diianni (-----) Ellery Mendell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Delaney Letzel (-----) | 8-2 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) Emma Wagner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Yuki Dogadalski (-----) | 8-6 |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) Serafima Elizarova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Mila Montero (-----) | 8-6 |
Elizabeth Gleyzer (-----) Evangelina Vases (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Richard Zhang (-----) | 8-6 |
Anshu Matham (-----) Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sheryl Chen (-----) | 8-4 |
Ava Katz (-----) Sophia Budacsek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Abigail Lynch (-----) | 8-5 |
Grace Zhang (-----) Anamitra Gotike (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lily David (-----) | 8-5 |
Renee Harper (-----) Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lily David (-----) | 8-4 |
Jolene Holsen (-----) Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Gabrielle David (-----) | 8-4 |
Kruthi Ramanath (-----) Amelia Kunard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Gabrielle David (-----) | 8-4 |
Katelyn Averitt (-----) Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | ||
05/08/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mia Soso (-----) | 8-0 |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | ||
05/07/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mia Soso (-----) | 8-3 |
Aarti Prochnow (-----) Claire Loftus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - GIRLS | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mia Soso (-----) | 8-3 |
Chloe Regal (-----) Ella Gates (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap