Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rithik Manchala (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) |
Romil Shah (-----) Shayli Dodia (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) |
Lleyton Mendieta (-----) Sehar Chandok (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) |
Charlie Schweppe (-----) sophia harris (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R2 |
Lleyton Mendieta (-----) |
Hank Greenway (-----) David Pope (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R1 |
Lleyton Mendieta (-----) |
Grant Partridge (-----) Cooper Streiff (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
Victor Mayer (-----) maxim verellen (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
Bobby Kitchin (-----) Issei Shimizu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Alexander Yeager (-----) |
Nils Vercruyssen (-----) Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 32 |
Alexander Yeager (-----) |
Colby Berson (-----) Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | F |
Harrison Silver (-----) |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Taichi Shimizu (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | S |
Harrison Silver (-----) |
pravar mudumba (-----) Jack Gessner (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q |
Alex Zhu (-----) |
Dani Farran (-----) Jack Nail (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Sam Halvorsen (-----) |
Pearce Lane (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | 16 |
David Pope (-----) |
Ryan Corcoran (-----) Ethan Garcia (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | Q |
Harrison Horvath (-----) |
Augie Ballantine (-----) Hayes Gilbert (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | 16 |
Harrison Horvath (-----) |
Hamilton Huitt (-----) Sam Halvorsen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | 3RD |
Reece Beckendorf (-----) |
Brady Gober (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | S |
Reece Beckendorf (-----) |
Andy Jung (3.77) Harris Fox (4.20) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | Q |
Reece Beckendorf (-----) |
Zachary Wolfe (-----) Nicolas Zapata (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | Q |
Reece Beckendorf (-----) |
Blake Queiroz (-----) Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Reece Beckendorf (-----) |
Julian Fernandez (-----) Will Marshall (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 32 |
Reece Beckendorf (-----) |
Jack Gessner (-----) Vincent Risoldi (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Palmetto Championships | 16 |
Hews Goodson (-----) |
Jerome Falcon (-----) Nate Helms (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | 32 |
August Allen (-----) |
Nicolas Kapusta (-----) Reece Beckendorf (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 64 |
Eric Lindemann (-----) |
Brody Sawyer (-----) Reece Beckendorf (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia Junior Challenger | 3RD |
Harrison Horvath (-----) |
Alex So (-----) Stefan Spatariu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia Junior Challenger | S |
Harrison Horvath (-----) |
Houston Jacques (-----) Luke Rhoden (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia Junior Challenger | Q |
Harrison Horvath (-----) |
Tobias Mandeville (-----) Jackson Penny (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
maxim verellen (-----) |
Carter Costin (-----) Gabriel Roane (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | S |
maxim verellen (-----) |
Logan Tomovski (-----) Nolan Bohan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
maxim verellen (-----) |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) John Moody (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
March Greensboro BG18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Andrew Perez (-----) |
Alex Ovalle (-----) Ben Powell (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) |
Robert Bart (-----) maxim verellen (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 16 |
Grey Enverga (-----) |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 32 |
Grey Enverga (-----) |
Aditya Shah (-----) Charles Lewis (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Bojangles Winter Classic | R1 |
Eric Lindemann (-----) |
Jacob Womble (-----) Henry Austin (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 32 |
Tejus Ranadive (-----) |
Mickey Pancich (-----) Luke Colson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Hews Goodson (-----) |
Hriday Narang (-----) VINCENT WEAVER (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kate Bumgardner (-----) | 6-3 |
Romil Shah (-----) Shayli Dodia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kate Bumgardner (-----) | 6-3 |
Lleyton Mendieta (-----) Sehar Chandok (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kate Bumgardner (-----) | 6-1 |
Charlie Schweppe (-----) sophia harris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Lleyton Mendieta (-----) | 7-5 |
Hank Greenway (-----) David Pope (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Lleyton Mendieta (-----) | Def |
Grant Partridge (-----) Cooper Streiff (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | 8-2 |
Victor Mayer (-----) maxim verellen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | 8-3 |
Bobby Kitchin (-----) Issei Shimizu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | 8-3 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexander Yeager (-----) | 8-6 |
Nils Vercruyssen (-----) Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Yeager (-----) | 8-4 |
Colby Berson (-----) Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison Silver (-----) | 8-4 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Taichi Shimizu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison Silver (-----) | 8-5 |
pravar mudumba (-----) Jack Gessner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alex Zhu (-----) | 9-8 |
Dani Farran (-----) Jack Nail (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sam Halvorsen (-----) | 8-3 |
Pearce Lane (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Pope (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan Corcoran (-----) Ethan Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison Horvath (-----) | 9-7 |
Augie Ballantine (-----) Hayes Gilbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison Horvath (-----) | 8-3 |
Hamilton Huitt (-----) Sam Halvorsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | ||
07/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Reece Beckendorf (-----) | Def |
Brady Gober (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | ||
07/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Reece Beckendorf (-----) | 9-7 |
Andy Jung (3.77) Harris Fox (4.20) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Reece Beckendorf (-----) | 8-1 |
Zachary Wolfe (-----) Nicolas Zapata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Reece Beckendorf (-----) | 8-4 |
Blake Queiroz (-----) Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Reece Beckendorf (-----) | 8-5 |
Julian Fernandez (-----) Will Marshall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Reece Beckendorf (-----) | 8-6 |
Jack Gessner (-----) Vincent Risoldi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hews Goodson (-----) | 6-3 |
Jerome Falcon (-----) Nate Helms (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
August Allen (-----) | Def |
Nicolas Kapusta (-----) Reece Beckendorf (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Eric Lindemann (-----) | 8-2 |
Brody Sawyer (-----) Reece Beckendorf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison Horvath (-----) | 8-3 |
Alex So (-----) Stefan Spatariu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison Horvath (-----) | 9-8 |
Houston Jacques (-----) Luke Rhoden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison Horvath (-----) | 8-4 |
Tobias Mandeville (-----) Jackson Penny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
maxim verellen (-----) | 8-6 |
Carter Costin (-----) Gabriel Roane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
maxim verellen (-----) | 8-3 |
Logan Tomovski (-----) Nolan Bohan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
03/31/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
maxim verellen (-----) | 8-4 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) John Moody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Perez (-----) | 9-8 |
Alex Ovalle (-----) Ben Powell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) | 8-1 |
Robert Bart (-----) maxim verellen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Grey Enverga (-----) | 8-3 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grey Enverga (-----) | 8-1 |
Aditya Shah (-----) Charles Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bojangles Winter Classic | ||
01/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Eric Lindemann (-----) | 6-4 |
Jacob Womble (-----) Henry Austin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tejus Ranadive (-----) | 8-2 |
Mickey Pancich (-----) Luke Colson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hews Goodson (-----) | 8-2 |
Hriday Narang (-----) VINCENT WEAVER (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap