Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rithik Manchala (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/26/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Judah Mceachern-brown (-----) |
Tucker Chesman (-----) Kyle Chesman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | 16 |
Judah Mceachern-brown (-----) |
Saksham Singh (-----) Louis Anderson III (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) Jack Wrobel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | S |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
Jack Miller (-----) David Grigoryan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/25/2024 | Tournament B18d |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | F |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
maxim verellen (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/25/2024 | Tournament B18d |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | S |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
William Albrikes (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18d |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | Q |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
Sebastian Roane (-----) Patrick Dong (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18d |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | 16 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
Logan Speyer (-----) Jack Walzer (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) |
Romil Shah (-----) Shayli Dodia (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) |
Lleyton Mendieta (-----) Sehar Chandok (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) |
Charlie Schweppe (-----) sophia harris (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R2 |
Lleyton Mendieta (-----) |
Hank Greenway (-----) David Pope (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R1 |
Lleyton Mendieta (-----) |
Grant Partridge (-----) Cooper Streiff (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
Victor Mayer (-----) maxim verellen (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
Bobby Kitchin (-----) Issei Shimizu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Alexander Yeager (-----) |
Nils Vercruyssen (-----) Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 32 |
Alexander Yeager (-----) |
Colby Berson (-----) Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | F |
Harrison Silver (-----) |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Taichi Shimizu (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | S |
Harrison Silver (-----) |
pravar mudumba (-----) Jack Gessner (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q |
Alex Zhu (-----) |
Dani Farran (-----) Jack Nail (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Sam Halvorsen (-----) |
Pearce Lane (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/26/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Judah Mceachern-brown (-----) | 8-6 |
Tucker Chesman (-----) Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Judah Mceachern-brown (-----) | 9-8 |
Saksham Singh (-----) Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/07/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | Def |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) Jack Wrobel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/06/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | 8-6 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | 8-6 |
Jack Miller (-----) David Grigoryan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/25/2024 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | 8-5 |
maxim verellen (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/25/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | 8-6 |
William Albrikes (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | 8-2 |
Sebastian Roane (-----) Patrick Dong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | 8-5 |
Logan Speyer (-----) Jack Walzer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kate Bumgardner (-----) | 6-3 |
Romil Shah (-----) Shayli Dodia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kate Bumgardner (-----) | 6-3 |
Lleyton Mendieta (-----) Sehar Chandok (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kate Bumgardner (-----) | 6-1 |
Charlie Schweppe (-----) sophia harris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Lleyton Mendieta (-----) | 7-5 |
Hank Greenway (-----) David Pope (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Lleyton Mendieta (-----) | Def |
Grant Partridge (-----) Cooper Streiff (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | 8-2 |
Victor Mayer (-----) maxim verellen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | 8-3 |
Bobby Kitchin (-----) Issei Shimizu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | 8-3 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexander Yeager (-----) | 8-6 |
Nils Vercruyssen (-----) Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Yeager (-----) | 8-4 |
Colby Berson (-----) Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison Silver (-----) | 8-4 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Taichi Shimizu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison Silver (-----) | 8-5 |
pravar mudumba (-----) Jack Gessner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alex Zhu (-----) | 9-8 |
Dani Farran (-----) Jack Nail (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sam Halvorsen (-----) | 8-3 |
Pearce Lane (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap