Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (Lakeland, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
Kaylan Bigun (-----) Meecah Bigun (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 3RD |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
Kartik Mandla (-----) Alex Feies (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | S |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
Stiles Brockett (-----) Cassius Chinlund (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | Q |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
Parker Mariencheck (-----) Ian Mayew (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
Dylan Jaen (-----) Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
Jaden Brady (-----) Vincent Nauta (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
Max Braun (-----) Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 3RD |
Cody Benton (-----) |
Kale Mize (-----) Jake Young (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | S |
Cody Benton (-----) |
Krish Gupta (-----) Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q |
Cody Benton (-----) |
Xander Barber (-----) Blake Anderson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Cody Benton (-----) |
Colson Wells (-----) Owen Megargee (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Winter Championships | Q |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
Kale Mize (-----) Declan Galligan (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Kaylan Bigun (-----) Meecah Bigun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kartik Mandla (-----) Alex Feies (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | 6-1 2-6 6-3 |
Stiles Brockett (-----) Cassius Chinlund (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Parker Mariencheck (-----) Ian Mayew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Dylan Jaen (-----) Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | 4-1 |
Jaden Brady (-----) Vincent Nauta (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Max Braun (-----) Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cody Benton (-----) | 9-8 |
Kale Mize (-----) Jake Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cody Benton (-----) | 9-8 |
Krish Gupta (-----) Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cody Benton (-----) | 8-6 |
Xander Barber (-----) Blake Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cody Benton (-----) | 8-6 |
Colson Wells (-----) Owen Megargee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Kale Mize (-----) Declan Galligan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap