Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rohan Mishra (San Ramon, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Ashwin Willy (-----) |
Rafael Bote (-----) Jake Khera (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | 16 |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) |
Yuanye Ma (-----) David Jin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Atticus Kim (-----) |
David Bvunzawabaya (-----) Gavin Golod (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Nikhil Bommaiah (-----) Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R1 |
FAN JIA (-----) |
Darren Wei (-----) Avika Arora (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R1 |
Kai Abarca (-----) |
Alex Cho (-----) Owen Allison (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R2 |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Jayden Yu (-----) Allen Kudo (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R3 |
Caitlynn Ying (-----) |
Bradley Hirohata (-----) Polina Briggs (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | P6-F |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Adrian Sharma (-----) Nicolas Cudny (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
APTOS LEVEL 5 OPEN | Q |
Alexander Lu (-----) |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
APTOS LEVEL 5 OPEN | 16 |
Alexander Lu (-----) |
Sam Engel (-----) Derek Jain (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
APTOS LEVEL 4 - Doubles Only | F |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
hudson ward (-----) Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
APTOS LEVEL 4 - Doubles Only | S |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
RJ Kuo (-----) Kiran Agrawal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
APTOS LEVEL 4 - Doubles Only | Q |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Luke Choo (-----) Ian Kwon (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | Q |
Jerry Xu (-----) |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) Ashwin Willy (-----) |
L | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 16 |
Jerry Xu (-----) |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) Daniel Seo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 32 |
Jerry Xu (-----) |
Matija Tuzovic (-----) Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Manteca L5 Dominant Duo | F |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) |
Cayden Laughton (-----) Julian Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Manteca L5 Dominant Duo | S |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) |
Wanze Jin (-----) Daniel Zheng (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Manteca L5 Dominant Duo | Q |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) Calado Fazal (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Manteca L5 Dominant Duo | 16 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) |
Luke Choo (-----) Jotaro Takei (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | F |
Jerry Xu (-----) |
Braeden Johnson (-----) Lucas Sparks (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | S |
Jerry Xu (-----) |
Ashwin Willy (-----) Taylor Yarnell (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | Q |
Jerry Xu (-----) |
William Zhang (-----) Ziqi Li (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 16 |
Jerry Xu (-----) |
Axel Wolter (-----) Nate Barkman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 32 |
Jerry Xu (-----) |
Samuel Pohl (-----) Balin Gupta (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Irvine, CA | 16 |
Koshin Gokhale (-----) |
Reed Smith (-----) FAN JIA (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Tucson, AZ | 16 |
Yoshan Murugesh (-----) |
Darren Wei (-----) Taylor Yarnell (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Level 4 | F |
Jerry Xu (-----) |
Koshin Gokhale (-----) Tarak ram muvva (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Level 4 | S |
Jerry Xu (-----) |
hudson ward (-----) Ashwin Willy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Level 4 | Q |
Jerry Xu (-----) |
Calado Fazal (-----) Alexander Steele (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Level 4 | 16 |
Jerry Xu (-----) |
Benjamin Truong (-----) Keigo Kamata (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | F |
Jerry Xu (-----) |
Cayden Laughton (-----) Calado Fazal (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | S |
Jerry Xu (-----) |
Jascha Wen (-----) Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | Q |
Jerry Xu (-----) |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) Keshav Muthuvel (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | 16 |
Jerry Xu (-----) |
Yuki Hase (-----) Taichi Kimura (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ashwin Willy (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Rafael Bote (-----) Jake Khera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) David Jin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Atticus Kim (-----) | 8-3 |
David Bvunzawabaya (-----) Gavin Golod (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | 8-4 |
Nikhil Bommaiah (-----) Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
FAN JIA (-----) | 8-4 |
Darren Wei (-----) Avika Arora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kai Abarca (-----) | 8-5 |
Alex Cho (-----) Owen Allison (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 8-5 |
Jayden Yu (-----) Allen Kudo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Caitlynn Ying (-----) | 8-3 |
Bradley Hirohata (-----) Polina Briggs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/28/2022 | P6-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 8-3 |
Adrian Sharma (-----) Nicolas Cudny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 5 OPEN | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Lu (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 5 OPEN | ||
07/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Lu (-----) | Def |
Sam Engel (-----) Derek Jain (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 4 - Doubles Only | ||
06/26/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
hudson ward (-----) Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 4 - Doubles Only | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
RJ Kuo (-----) Kiran Agrawal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 4 - Doubles Only | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Luke Choo (-----) Ian Kwon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jerry Xu (-----) | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) Ashwin Willy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jerry Xu (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) Daniel Seo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jerry Xu (-----) | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
Matija Tuzovic (-----) Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Dominant Duo | ||
06/05/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Cayden Laughton (-----) Julian Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Dominant Duo | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Wanze Jin (-----) Daniel Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Dominant Duo | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) Calado Fazal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Dominant Duo | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
Luke Choo (-----) Jotaro Takei (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/03/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jerry Xu (-----) | 8-2 |
Braeden Johnson (-----) Lucas Sparks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jerry Xu (-----) | 8-5 |
Ashwin Willy (-----) Taylor Yarnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jerry Xu (-----) | 8-3 |
William Zhang (-----) Ziqi Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jerry Xu (-----) | 8-3 |
Axel Wolter (-----) Nate Barkman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jerry Xu (-----) | 8-2 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) Balin Gupta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Koshin Gokhale (-----) | 8-2 |
Reed Smith (-----) FAN JIA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Yoshan Murugesh (-----) | 8-2 |
Darren Wei (-----) Taylor Yarnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jerry Xu (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Koshin Gokhale (-----) Tarak ram muvva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jerry Xu (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
hudson ward (-----) Ashwin Willy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jerry Xu (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Calado Fazal (-----) Alexander Steele (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jerry Xu (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Benjamin Truong (-----) Keigo Kamata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jerry Xu (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Cayden Laughton (-----) Calado Fazal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jerry Xu (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Jascha Wen (-----) Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jerry Xu (-----) | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) Keshav Muthuvel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jerry Xu (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Yuki Hase (-----) Taichi Kimura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap