Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rohan Rao (Chestnut Hill, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
Lillian Nguyen (-----) Winston Chan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
Olivia Gilbert (-----) Yinjia Li (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) Dante Chabot (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
yongen Shen (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Reuben Guss (-----) Cody Bloom (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Jack Babka (-----) |
Connor Riely (-----) Romir Bhalla (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Jack Babka (-----) |
Justin Persinger (-----) Graham Powers (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | F |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) Elijah Johnson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | S |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | Q |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
John Henry Mills (-----) Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | 16 |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
John DeAngelis (-----) Ren Barton (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
Alonso Berry (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
Ethan Tran (-----) Melody Tran (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Jack Babka (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Dante Chabot (-----) Benjamin Shin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hall of Fame Team Event | P2-F |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
Brady Friesen (-----) John DeAngelis (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hall of Fame Team Event | R1 |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
Johnny Wastcoat (-----) Kai Collins (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
08/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hall of Fame Team Event | R2 |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Rachit Jha (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hall of Fame Team Event | R3 |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
Benjamin Ostrovsky (-----) Ryan Karam (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/11/2023 | Tournament FSOPd |
2023 USTA National Father-Son & Grandfather-Grandson Grass Court Championships | 16 |
amit rao (-----) |
David Weisman (4.49) Jason Weisman (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament FSOPd |
2023 USTA National Father-Son & Grandfather-Grandson Grass Court Championships | 32 |
amit rao (-----) |
Charles Posner (-----) Joshua Posner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament FSOPd |
2023 USTA National Father-Son & Grandfather-Grandson Grass Court Championships | 64 |
amit rao (-----) |
Peter Davidson (-----) Gary Davidson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wightman Tennis Center - Boys & Girls 16s Clay Court Championships | F |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Brady Friesen (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wightman Tennis Center - Boys & Girls 16s Clay Court Championships | S |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Kai Collins (-----) Luke Levanat (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wightman Tennis Center - Boys & Girls 16s Clay Court Championships | Q |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Jack Babka (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) |
Owen Conley (-----) Aidan Conley (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | S |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) |
Colter Amey (-----) Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) Ved Vanga (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court BG16 Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | R3 |
Winston Starrett (-----) |
Deven Devaiah (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court BG16 Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | R2 |
Winston Starrett (-----) |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Michael Lorenzetti (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court BG16 Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | R1 |
Winston Starrett (-----) |
Chase Burke (-----) Benjamin Shin (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Wayland-Natick, MA: Longfellow | Q |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) |
Tristan Stratton (-----) Aayush Vartak (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Wayland-Natick, MA: Longfellow | 16 |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) Jonathan Youn (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | F |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) |
Brayden Campion (-----) Andy Wang (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | S |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) |
DUPLICATECristobal DUPLICATEPlasencia (-----) Maddox Bose (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | Q |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) |
Soren Swenson (-----) Drew Barr (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | 16 |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Tatum Keefe (-----) Noah Richer (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | F |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Janica Bo (-----) Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | F |
Winston Starrett (-----) |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) John DeAngelis (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | S |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | S |
Winston Starrett (-----) |
Braden Lynch (-----) Reyhan Kamal (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | Q |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Tony Wu (-----) Lillian Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | Q |
Winston Starrett (-----) |
Morgan Rich (-----) Johnny Wastcoat (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Bella Gopen (-----) | 8-3 |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Bella Gopen (-----) | 8-1 |
Lillian Nguyen (-----) Winston Chan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Bella Gopen (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Gilbert (-----) Yinjia Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rudr Malayya (-----) | 9-8 |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) Dante Chabot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rudr Malayya (-----) | 9-8 |
yongen Shen (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rudr Malayya (-----) | 8-2 |
Reuben Guss (-----) Cody Bloom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/03/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Babka (-----) | 8-5 |
Connor Riely (-----) Romir Bhalla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Babka (-----) | 8-6 |
Justin Persinger (-----) Graham Powers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brady Friesen (-----) | 8-5 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brady Friesen (-----) | 9-7 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brady Friesen (-----) | 8-6 |
John Henry Mills (-----) Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brady Friesen (-----) | 8-2 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Bella Gopen (-----) | 8-3 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Bella Gopen (-----) | 9-8 |
John DeAngelis (-----) Ren Barton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Bella Gopen (-----) | 8-3 |
Alonso Berry (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Bella Gopen (-----) | 8-1 |
Ethan Tran (-----) Melody Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rudr Malayya (-----) | 8-6 |
Jack Babka (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rudr Malayya (-----) | 8-4 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rudr Malayya (-----) | 8-4 |
Dante Chabot (-----) Benjamin Shin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hall of Fame Team Event | ||
08/17/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dante Chabot (-----) | 6-4 |
Brady Friesen (-----) John DeAngelis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hall of Fame Team Event | ||
08/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dante Chabot (-----) | 7-6 |
Johnny Wastcoat (-----) Kai Collins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hall of Fame Team Event | ||
08/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dante Chabot (-----) | 6-4 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Rachit Jha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hall of Fame Team Event | ||
08/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dante Chabot (-----) | 6-3 |
Benjamin Ostrovsky (-----) Ryan Karam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA National Father-Son & Grandfather-Grandson Grass Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament FSOPd |
L | ||
amit rao (-----) | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
David Weisman (4.49) Jason Weisman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA National Father-Son & Grandfather-Grandson Grass Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament FSOPd |
W | ||
amit rao (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Charles Posner (-----) Joshua Posner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA National Father-Son & Grandfather-Grandson Grass Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament FSOPd |
W | ||
amit rao (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Peter Davidson (-----) Gary Davidson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wightman Tennis Center - Boys & Girls 16s Clay Court Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rudr Malayya (-----) | 8-6 |
Brady Friesen (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wightman Tennis Center - Boys & Girls 16s Clay Court Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rudr Malayya (-----) | 8-5 |
Kai Collins (-----) Luke Levanat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wightman Tennis Center - Boys & Girls 16s Clay Court Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rudr Malayya (-----) | 8-3 |
Jack Babka (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Finnegan Keenan (-----) | 4-2 4-3 |
Owen Conley (-----) Aidan Conley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Finnegan Keenan (-----) | 4-2 4-3 |
Colter Amey (-----) Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Finnegan Keenan (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) Ved Vanga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Finnegan Keenan (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG16 Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Winston Starrett (-----) | 8-6 |
Deven Devaiah (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG16 Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Winston Starrett (-----) | 8-4 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Michael Lorenzetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG16 Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Winston Starrett (-----) | 8-5 |
Chase Burke (-----) Benjamin Shin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland-Natick, MA: Longfellow | ||
04/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Finnegan Keenan (-----) | 8-6 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) Aayush Vartak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland-Natick, MA: Longfellow | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Finnegan Keenan (-----) | 8-4 |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) Jonathan Youn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
03/20/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Finnegan Keenan (-----) | 8-6 |
Brayden Campion (-----) Andy Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Finnegan Keenan (-----) | 9-7 |
DUPLICATECristobal DUPLICATEPlasencia (-----) Maddox Bose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Finnegan Keenan (-----) | 8-3 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) | 8-2 |
Soren Swenson (-----) Drew Barr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | 8-2 |
Tatum Keefe (-----) Noah Richer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | 8-5 |
Janica Bo (-----) Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Winston Starrett (-----) | 9-7 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) John DeAngelis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | 8-4 |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Winston Starrett (-----) | 8-1 |
Braden Lynch (-----) Reyhan Kamal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | 8-4 |
Tony Wu (-----) Lillian Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Winston Starrett (-----) | 8-3 |
Morgan Rich (-----) Johnny Wastcoat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap