Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rush Slivjanovski (Riviera Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NW-F |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
Aidan Xu (-----) Sean Peng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
Jonathan Seder (-----) Alexander Wriedt (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
Taytum Jones (-----) Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) Shaye Grant (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
Noah Bayon (-----) Addy Rogin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
William Freshwater (-----) |
Noah Bayon (-----) Sam Gurevich (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Rafael Gonzalez (-----) |
Noah Bayon (-----) Juan Parrilla (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
Anthony Dry (-----) Noah Bayon (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | F |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
Max Henson (-----) Brian M Quinones Arroyo (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | S |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
Marco Perez Perez (-----) Miguel Quinones (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | Q |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
Gabriel Delgado (-----) Beau Gibson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | 16 |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
JOSE D CINTRON (-----) Gabriel Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Seiryu Kato (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
Valentino Canas (-----) Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | 16 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
John GENTEK (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NE-S |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
Graeme Angus (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | Q |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
mason Taube (-----) Ryan Cozad (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
Brian M Quinones Arroyo (-----) Alejandro Americo Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
Brady Gober (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | NW-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | Def |
Aidan Xu (-----) Sean Peng (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | 9-7 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) Alexander Wriedt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | 8-4 |
Taytum Jones (-----) Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | 9-8 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) Shaye Grant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Allie Trifonov (-----) | 8-3 |
Noah Bayon (-----) Addy Rogin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Freshwater (-----) | 8-5 |
Noah Bayon (-----) Sam Gurevich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rafael Gonzalez (-----) | 8-5 |
Noah Bayon (-----) Juan Parrilla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noble Renfrow (-----) | 8-6 |
Anthony Dry (-----) Noah Bayon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | 6-4 |
Max Henson (-----) Brian M Quinones Arroyo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | 6-0 |
Marco Perez Perez (-----) Miguel Quinones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | Def |
Gabriel Delgado (-----) Beau Gibson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | 6-1 |
JOSE D CINTRON (-----) Gabriel Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) | 8-5 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Seiryu Kato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
10/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | 6-4 |
Valentino Canas (-----) Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | 8-5 |
John GENTEK (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
Graeme Angus (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
mason Taube (-----) Ryan Cozad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Brian M Quinones Arroyo (-----) Alejandro Americo Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
Brady Gober (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap