Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Benoit (Darien, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-QQ |
Max Frias (-----) |
Edward Roake (-----) William Donnelly (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Max Frias (-----) |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Max Frias (-----) |
Jack Mountford (-----) Daniel Greene (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Max Frias (-----) |
Nate Roberman (-----) arman mohmand (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Max Frias (-----) |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 5TH |
Max Frias (-----) |
William Donnelly (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | F |
Max Frias (-----) |
arman mohmand (-----) Nate Roberman (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | S |
Max Frias (-----) |
Andrew Toft (-----) Brady Friesen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | Q |
Max Frias (-----) |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) Ryan Karam (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Madison: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | Q |
Connor Liona (-----) |
Jonah Hill (-----) Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | 16 |
Futa Morikawa (-----) |
Jacob Lee (-----) Muyang Yi (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Olivia Koziol (-----) |
Kaya Moe (-----) Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Olivia Koziol (-----) |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) Emma Schillinger (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Max Frias (-----) |
Thomas Jani (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Max Frias (-----) |
Daniel Greene (-----) Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-F |
Max Frias (-----) |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Frias (-----) | 8-3 |
Edward Roake (-----) William Donnelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Frias (-----) | 8-5 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Frias (-----) | Def |
Jack Mountford (-----) Daniel Greene (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Frias (-----) | 8-6 |
Nate Roberman (-----) arman mohmand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Frias (-----) | 8-2 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Frias (-----) | 9-7 |
William Donnelly (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/14/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Frias (-----) | 8-4 |
arman mohmand (-----) Nate Roberman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Frias (-----) | 8-2 |
Andrew Toft (-----) Brady Friesen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Frias (-----) | 8-2 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) Ryan Karam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Liona (-----) | 8-5 |
Jonah Hill (-----) Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Futa Morikawa (-----) | 8-3 |
Jacob Lee (-----) Muyang Yi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Olivia Koziol (-----) | 8-3 |
Kaya Moe (-----) Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Olivia Koziol (-----) | 8-5 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) Emma Schillinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Frias (-----) | 8-1 |
Thomas Jani (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Frias (-----) | 8-6 |
Daniel Greene (-----) Jack Mountford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/22/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Frias (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap