Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Wagner (Bethesda, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | C-S |
Katya Shepherd Johnson (4.68) |
Mason Edmond (-----) Amelie Jewelewicz (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | C-Q |
Katya Shepherd Johnson (4.68) |
Jack Sherner (-----) Deana Sultanaeva (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | Q |
Katya Shepherd Johnson (4.68) |
Dylan Chou (-----) Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | 16 |
Katya Shepherd Johnson (4.68) |
Luke Gibson (-----) Adelaide Gill (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/23/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | C-S |
Alisa Danilova (-----) |
Jonah Hill (-----) Clara Zou (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/23/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | C-Q |
Alisa Danilova (-----) |
Addison Felts (-----) Neil Vanga (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/23/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | Q |
Alisa Danilova (-----) |
Grahame Brown (-----) Jaden Davidson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 3RD |
Alisa Danilova (-----) |
Exodus Waites (-----) Tyler Williams (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | S |
Alisa Danilova (-----) |
Luke Saylor (-----) Simone Bergeron (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Alisa Danilova (-----) |
Ameera Malik (-----) Anthony Parris (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/17/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
USTA National Grass Court Championship (Open) | 16 |
Abhishree Menon (-----) |
Sofia Mavor (-----) Michael Hill (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/16/2022 | Tournament MOPd |
USTA National Grass Court Championship (Open) | 16 |
River Craciun (-----) |
Daniel Cardiff (-----) Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/15/2022 | Tournament MOPd |
USTA National Grass Court Championship (Open) | 32 |
River Craciun (-----) |
David Gora (-----) Zachary Cardais (4.56) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B18d |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | Q |
Edward Shepherd Johnson (-----) |
Damien Heller-Chen (-----) Ethan Han (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B18d |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 16 |
Edward Shepherd Johnson (-----) |
ANDREW WU (-----) Richard Huang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | F |
Shawn Lisann (-----) |
Benjamin Wang (-----) Mukundh Boopathi (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | S |
Shawn Lisann (-----) |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) John Paul Salvatore (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | Q |
Shawn Lisann (-----) |
Alan Wang (-----) Kenneth Jiang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Chattanooga, TN | 16 |
Matteo Sama (-----) |
Kedar Desai (-----) Malhar Patel (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Chattanooga, TN | 32 |
Matteo Sama (-----) |
Landon Ecarma (-----) Joseph Braun (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Seminole Lake | F |
Sea Woo Cho (-----) |
Will Bomstein (-----) Ethan MacCormack (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Seminole Lake | S |
Sea Woo Cho (-----) |
Rafferty Lay (-----) Christopher Cliadakis (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Seminole Lake | Q |
Sea Woo Cho (-----) |
Andre Botero (-----) Anton Betita (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18d |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-Q |
Shawn Lisann (-----) |
Matthew Engel Jr (-----) Evan Fisher (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18d |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | Q |
Shawn Lisann (-----) |
Asher Willenborg (-----) Noah Lewis (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18d |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 16 |
Shawn Lisann (-----) |
Edward Shepherd Johnson (-----) Alexander Artazov (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | ||
12/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Katya Shepherd Johnson (4.68) | 8-1 |
Mason Edmond (-----) Amelie Jewelewicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | ||
12/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Katya Shepherd Johnson (4.68) | 8-5 |
Jack Sherner (-----) Deana Sultanaeva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | ||
12/04/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Katya Shepherd Johnson (4.68) | 8-6 |
Dylan Chou (-----) Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | ||
12/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Katya Shepherd Johnson (4.68) | Def |
Luke Gibson (-----) Adelaide Gill (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
10/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Alisa Danilova (-----) | 8-6 |
Jonah Hill (-----) Clara Zou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
10/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Alisa Danilova (-----) | 8-4 |
Addison Felts (-----) Neil Vanga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
10/23/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Alisa Danilova (-----) | 8-6 |
Grahame Brown (-----) Jaden Davidson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Alisa Danilova (-----) | 8-5 |
Exodus Waites (-----) Tyler Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Alisa Danilova (-----) | 8-5 |
Luke Saylor (-----) Simone Bergeron (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Alisa Danilova (-----) | 8-6 |
Ameera Malik (-----) Anthony Parris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Grass Court Championship (Open) | ||
08/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Abhishree Menon (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
Sofia Mavor (-----) Michael Hill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Grass Court Championship (Open) | ||
08/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
River Craciun (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Cardiff (-----) Jack Mountford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Grass Court Championship (Open) | ||
08/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
River Craciun (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
David Gora (-----) Zachary Cardais (4.56) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
08/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Edward Shepherd Johnson (-----) | 9-7 |
Damien Heller-Chen (-----) Ethan Han (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Edward Shepherd Johnson (-----) | 8-4 |
ANDREW WU (-----) Richard Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
07/11/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Shawn Lisann (-----) | 8-4 |
Benjamin Wang (-----) Mukundh Boopathi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Shawn Lisann (-----) | 8-2 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) John Paul Salvatore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
07/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Shawn Lisann (-----) | 8-5 |
Alan Wang (-----) Kenneth Jiang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matteo Sama (-----) | 8-4 |
Kedar Desai (-----) Malhar Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matteo Sama (-----) | 8-3 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) Joseph Braun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sea Woo Cho (-----) | 8-2 |
Will Bomstein (-----) Ethan MacCormack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sea Woo Cho (-----) | 8-4 |
Rafferty Lay (-----) Christopher Cliadakis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sea Woo Cho (-----) | Def |
Andre Botero (-----) Anton Betita (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Shawn Lisann (-----) | Def |
Matthew Engel Jr (-----) Evan Fisher (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Shawn Lisann (-----) | 8-3 |
Asher Willenborg (-----) Noah Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Shawn Lisann (-----) | 8-3 |
Edward Shepherd Johnson (-----) Alexander Artazov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap