Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryen Walker (Huntsville, AL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/22/2024 | Tournament B16d |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | 3RD |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
Jake Bravo (-----) Alex Todorov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16d |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | S |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) Justin Yuan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16d |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | Q |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
Kota Arai (-----) Jake Mong (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16d |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | 16 |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
Andrew Delello (-----) Jackson McCrory (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Carlota Moreno (-----) |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Raegan Farm (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Reid Ferreira (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-F |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) Shaan Majeed (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Carlota Moreno (-----) |
Artem Dmytrenko (-----) Jensen Diianni (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) |
Artem Dmytrenko (-----) Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Shaun Fernando (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | 32 |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
Gianni Russo (-----) Nikhil Shah (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Harrison Deer (-----) |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
William McEwan (-----) Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
Sean Clark (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Shaye Grant (-----) |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) Andrew Moe (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Shaye Grant (-----) |
Jonathan Seder (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Jack Veazey IV (-----) |
Carter Contractor (-----) Mickey Pancich (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 32 |
Jack Veazey IV (-----) |
Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) Chibale Nelson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 |
Sophia Miller (-----) |
Carrington Brown (-----) Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R4 |
Everette Minshew (-----) |
Wes Noland (-----) lucas wrigley (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 |
Thomas Austin (-----) |
Colby Berson (-----) Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R7 |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) |
Richard LaLance (-----) Madison Huffman (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | 16 |
Srinivasa Vel (-----) |
Levi Solomon (-----) Noah Gou (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/22/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brayden Campion (-----) | Def |
Jake Bravo (-----) Alex Todorov (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brayden Campion (-----) | 8-5 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) Justin Yuan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brayden Campion (-----) | 8-3 |
Kota Arai (-----) Jake Mong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brayden Campion (-----) | 8-3 |
Andrew Delello (-----) Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Carlota Moreno (-----) | 8-6 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Raegan Farm (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) | 9-7 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Reid Ferreira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) | 8-3 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) Shaan Majeed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | W-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Carlota Moreno (-----) | 8-0 |
Artem Dmytrenko (-----) Jensen Diianni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) | 8-6 |
Artem Dmytrenko (-----) Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brayden Campion (-----) | 9-7 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Shaun Fernando (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brayden Campion (-----) | 8-4 |
Gianni Russo (-----) Nikhil Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harrison Deer (-----) | 7-6 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonah Becker (-----) | 6-3 |
William McEwan (-----) Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonah Becker (-----) | 6-4 |
Sean Clark (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Shaye Grant (-----) | 6-4 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) Andrew Moe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shaye Grant (-----) | 6-3 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Veazey IV (-----) | 8-3 |
Carter Contractor (-----) Mickey Pancich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Veazey IV (-----) | 8-4 |
Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) Chibale Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Sophia Miller (-----) | 6-2 |
Carrington Brown (-----) Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Everette Minshew (-----) | 6-3 |
Wes Noland (-----) lucas wrigley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Thomas Austin (-----) | 6-2 |
Colby Berson (-----) Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R7 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) | 6-2 |
Richard LaLance (-----) Madison Huffman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Srinivasa Vel (-----) | 8-4 |
Levi Solomon (-----) Noah Gou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap