Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Saahil Gupte (Cary, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Noah Bayon (-----) |
Anthony Dry (-----) Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
Daniel Rohlman (-----) Grant Partridge (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
Hudson Chung (-----) Tejus Ranadive (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
Lukas Grossman (-----) Millan Prabhu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD |
Jacobus Smit (-----) |
Alphonso Carlos Sison (-----) Joseph Lee (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Jacobus Smit (-----) |
Renat Kramin (-----) Justin Xiao (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Jacobus Smit (-----) |
Aiden Atri (-----) Daniel Haddadin (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Jacobus Smit (-----) |
Jonathan Randolph (-----) Azad Bajwa (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Alex Liu (-----) |
Tejus Ranadive (-----) Hamilton Huitt (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Alex Liu (-----) |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) Ryan Gipner (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Alex Liu (-----) |
Alphonso Carlos Sison (-----) Sammy Presser (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | Q |
Rafael Lopez (-----) |
Gabriel Jessup (-----) Chase Gerloff (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | 16 |
Rafael Lopez (-----) |
Hriday Narang (-----) Chetan Challa (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | NW-F |
Noah Bayon (-----) |
Evan Lee (-----) Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | NW-S |
Noah Bayon (-----) |
Ajinkya Karnataki (-----) adam sun (-----) |
W | 1-1 | ----- | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | NO-Q |
Noah Bayon (-----) |
Mark Mrcela (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 16 |
Noah Bayon (-----) |
Peyton Barrett (-----) Liam Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 |
Noah Bayon (-----) |
Wil Nguyen (-----) Lucas Magro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | C-S |
Connor Riely (-----) |
Alan Wang (-----) Jack Sherner (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | Q |
Connor Riely (-----) |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Nicholas Novitski (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Bring the Heat August Open BG 16U & 18U (Cary) | F |
Connor Riely (-----) |
Ishan Mahapatra (-----) Grey Enverga (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Bring the Heat August Open BG 16U & 18U (Cary) | S |
Connor Riely (-----) |
Ishaan Tangirala (-----) Aiden Atri (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Bring the Heat August Open BG 16U & 18U (Cary) | Q |
Connor Riely (-----) |
Alphonso Carlos Sison (-----) Robert Chen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Bring the Heat August Open BG 16U & 18U (Cary) | 16 |
Connor Riely (-----) |
Brij Bhatt (-----) Paul Chung (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/11/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-Q |
Reid Ferreira (-----) |
Matthew Fekete (-----) Owen Conley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-16 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) Jonathon Harper (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-32 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) |
Justin Yuan (-----) Davis Aubrey (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) Andreas Udall (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R1 |
Lauran Finn (-----) |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) Jazel Mangones (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R2 |
Juan Parrilla (-----) |
Reid Ferreira (-----) Graham Powers (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | P3-F |
Luke Colson (-----) |
Connor Chun (-----) Ethan Sun (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | F |
Graham Powers (-----) |
Daniel lvovich (-----) Garrett Zhou (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | S |
Graham Powers (-----) |
Jacob Dorland (-----) Brecken Groslimond (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) |
Sutton Severance (-----) Luke Skillman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) |
Miguel Quinones (-----) Jonah Stolte (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD |
Joseph Lee (-----) |
Isaac Lewis (-----) Graham Powers (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Joseph Lee (-----) |
DUPLICATEMarcel DUPLICATELatak (-----) Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Joseph Lee (-----) |
Max Dukowicz (-----) David Toth (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 32 |
Everett Garrett (-----) |
Hriday Narang (-----) Kalvin Yi (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 64 |
Everett Garrett (-----) |
Dylan Bukvic (-----) mario oruch (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA | 16 |
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
Cody Gray (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | 16 |
Joseph Lee (-----) |
Anthony Dry (-----) Suchir Sama (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Ridgeland, MS | Q |
Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) Tony Sciara (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Ridgeland, MS | 16 |
Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) |
Advay Singh (-----) Jonathan Seder (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14d |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | 3RD |
Mark Watson (-----) |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) Matthew Fekete (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14d |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | S |
Mark Watson (-----) |
Connor Riely (-----) Neel Varadan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | Q |
Mark Watson (-----) |
Joseph Lee (-----) Sammy Presser (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | 16 |
Krish Kollana (-----) |
Shaun Fernando (-----) Lincoln Jones (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | 16 |
Mark Watson (-----) |
Isaac Lewis (-----) Graham Powers (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Dylan Varughese (-----) |
Aaditt Rishi (-----) Akshay Kommineni (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Dylan Varughese (-----) |
Aidan Xu (-----) Shiv Khera (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Dylan Varughese (-----) |
Kyle Curley (-----) VAIBHAV PITTA (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | 16 |
Mark Watson (-----) |
Ryan Cozad (-----) Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | 32 |
Mark Watson (-----) |
Jack Veazey IV (-----) Marcello Bisogno (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | Q |
Matthew Fekete (-----) |
Juan Parrilla (-----) Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | 16 |
Matthew Fekete (-----) |
Michael Homsi (-----) Caden Highfill (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Bayon (-----) | 8-2 |
Anthony Dry (-----) Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) | 8-6 |
Daniel Rohlman (-----) Grant Partridge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) | 8-5 |
Hudson Chung (-----) Tejus Ranadive (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) | Def |
Lukas Grossman (-----) Millan Prabhu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacobus Smit (-----) | 8-1 |
Alphonso Carlos Sison (-----) Joseph Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacobus Smit (-----) | 8-4 |
Renat Kramin (-----) Justin Xiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacobus Smit (-----) | 8-1 |
Aiden Atri (-----) Daniel Haddadin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacobus Smit (-----) | 8-0 |
Jonathan Randolph (-----) Azad Bajwa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alex Liu (-----) | 9-7 |
Tejus Ranadive (-----) Hamilton Huitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Liu (-----) | 8-6 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) Ryan Gipner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Liu (-----) | 8-4 |
Alphonso Carlos Sison (-----) Sammy Presser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rafael Lopez (-----) | 9-7 |
Gabriel Jessup (-----) Chase Gerloff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rafael Lopez (-----) | 8-5 |
Hriday Narang (-----) Chetan Challa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Noah Bayon (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Evan Lee (-----) Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | NW-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Noah Bayon (-----) | 1-1 |
Ajinkya Karnataki (-----) adam sun (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Noah Bayon (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Mark Mrcela (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Noah Bayon (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) Liam Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Noah Bayon (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Wil Nguyen (-----) Lucas Magro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
08/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Riely (-----) | 8-3 |
Alan Wang (-----) Jack Sherner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Riely (-----) | 8-4 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Nicholas Novitski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bring the Heat August Open BG 16U & 18U (Cary) | ||
08/14/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Riely (-----) | 8-6 |
Ishan Mahapatra (-----) Grey Enverga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bring the Heat August Open BG 16U & 18U (Cary) | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Riely (-----) | 9-7 |
Ishaan Tangirala (-----) Aiden Atri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bring the Heat August Open BG 16U & 18U (Cary) | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Riely (-----) | 8-5 |
Alphonso Carlos Sison (-----) Robert Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bring the Heat August Open BG 16U & 18U (Cary) | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Riely (-----) | Def |
Brij Bhatt (-----) Paul Chung (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Reid Ferreira (-----) | Def |
Matthew Fekete (-----) Owen Conley (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Reid Ferreira (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) Jonathon Harper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Reid Ferreira (-----) | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Justin Yuan (-----) Davis Aubrey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Reid Ferreira (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) Andreas Udall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Lauran Finn (-----) | 9-7 |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) Jazel Mangones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Juan Parrilla (-----) | 9-7 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) Graham Powers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Luke Colson (-----) | 8-3 |
Connor Chun (-----) Ethan Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Graham Powers (-----) | 8-4 |
Daniel lvovich (-----) Garrett Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Graham Powers (-----) | 8-4 |
Jacob Dorland (-----) Brecken Groslimond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Reid Ferreira (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Sutton Severance (-----) Luke Skillman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Reid Ferreira (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Miguel Quinones (-----) Jonah Stolte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joseph Lee (-----) | Def |
Isaac Lewis (-----) Graham Powers (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joseph Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
DUPLICATEMarcel DUPLICATELatak (-----) Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joseph Lee (-----) | 8-2 |
Max Dukowicz (-----) David Toth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Everett Garrett (-----) | 8-3 |
Hriday Narang (-----) Kalvin Yi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Everett Garrett (-----) | 8-0 |
Dylan Bukvic (-----) mario oruch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) | 8-6 |
Cody Gray (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joseph Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Anthony Dry (-----) Suchir Sama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) | 8-3 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) Tony Sciara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) | 8-6 |
Advay Singh (-----) Jonathan Seder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mark Watson (-----) | 8-4 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) Matthew Fekete (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mark Watson (-----) | 8-3 |
Connor Riely (-----) Neel Varadan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mark Watson (-----) | 9-8 |
Joseph Lee (-----) Sammy Presser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Krish Kollana (-----) | 8-5 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) Lincoln Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mark Watson (-----) | 8-5 |
Isaac Lewis (-----) Graham Powers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Dylan Varughese (-----) | 8-2 |
Aaditt Rishi (-----) Akshay Kommineni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Dylan Varughese (-----) | 8-4 |
Aidan Xu (-----) Shiv Khera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Dylan Varughese (-----) | 8-4 |
Kyle Curley (-----) VAIBHAV PITTA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mark Watson (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan Cozad (-----) Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mark Watson (-----) | 9-8 |
Jack Veazey IV (-----) Marcello Bisogno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Matthew Fekete (-----) | 8-3 |
Juan Parrilla (-----) Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matthew Fekete (-----) | 8-6 |
Michael Homsi (-----) Caden Highfill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap