Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sage Bergeson (Bountiful, UT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | Q |
Drew Bergeson (-----) |
Coby Christenson (-----) Hannah Smith (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/10/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | F |
Valerie Gomez (-----) |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) Campbell Ricci (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/09/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | S |
Valerie Gomez (-----) |
Jisele Boker (-----) Sophie Parr (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/09/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q |
Valerie Gomez (-----) |
Payton Carroll (-----) Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Valerie Gomez (-----) |
Elle Dykstra (-----) Natalie Pettersson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | F |
Macy Richards (-----) |
Mandie Robbins (-----) Arianna VanHouweling (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | S |
Macy Richards (-----) |
Tess Christopulos (-----) Tia Christopulos (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/23/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | Q |
Macy Richards (-----) |
Elle Dunyon (-----) Halle Durham (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | F |
Macy Richards (-----) |
Arianna VanHouweling (-----) Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/18/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | S |
Macy Richards (-----) |
Tia Christopulos (-----) Tana Christopulos (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/18/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | Q |
Macy Richards (-----) |
Jane Dunyon (-----) Reagan Harrison (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/07/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | F |
Danielle Young (-----) |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) Campbell Ricci (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | S |
Danielle Young (-----) |
Remy Nguyen (-----) Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q |
Danielle Young (-----) |
Annette Hernandez (-----) Sophia Yang (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/04/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Danielle Young (-----) |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Anna Frey (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/25/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | F |
Danielle Young (-----) |
Hudson Hawkins (-----) Skylar Kasday (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/25/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | S |
Danielle Young (-----) |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Kaia Sperry (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q |
Danielle Young (-----) |
Tia Christopulos (-----) Tana Christopulos (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | F |
Macy Richards (-----) |
Elle Dunyon (-----) Kyra Spendlove (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | S |
Macy Richards (-----) |
Alena McMillan (-----) Chloe Sneddon (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Nathan Gold (-----) |
Charles Frey (-----) Campbell Ricci (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Nathan Gold (-----) |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Nathan Gold (-----) |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) Sophie Parr (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Annette Hernandez (-----) |
Natalie Walsh (-----) Campbell Ricci (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Annette Hernandez (-----) |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) VENUS TANG (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Annette Hernandez (-----) |
Alexandra Burnett (-----) Sophie Parr (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
Anika Sharma (-----) |
Sasha Marsh (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/11/2020 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Drew Bergeson (-----) | 8-2 |
Coby Christenson (-----) Hannah Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2020 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Valerie Gomez (-----) | 8-5 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) Campbell Ricci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Valerie Gomez (-----) | Def |
Jisele Boker (-----) Sophie Parr (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Valerie Gomez (-----) | 8-2 |
Payton Carroll (-----) Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Valerie Gomez (-----) | 8-2 |
Elle Dykstra (-----) Natalie Pettersson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/24/2020 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Macy Richards (-----) | 9-8 |
Mandie Robbins (-----) Arianna VanHouweling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Macy Richards (-----) | 8-1 |
Tess Christopulos (-----) Tia Christopulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/23/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Macy Richards (-----) | 8-2 |
Elle Dunyon (-----) Halle Durham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/19/2020 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Macy Richards (-----) | 8-3 |
Arianna VanHouweling (-----) Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/18/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Macy Richards (-----) | 8-6 |
Tia Christopulos (-----) Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Macy Richards (-----) | 8-2 |
Jane Dunyon (-----) Reagan Harrison (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Danielle Young (-----) | 8-2 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) Campbell Ricci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Danielle Young (-----) | 8-2 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Danielle Young (-----) | 8-2 |
Annette Hernandez (-----) Sophia Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Danielle Young (-----) | 8-3 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Anna Frey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/25/2020 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Danielle Young (-----) | 8-1 |
Hudson Hawkins (-----) Skylar Kasday (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/25/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Danielle Young (-----) | 8-1 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Kaia Sperry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Danielle Young (-----) | 8-4 |
Tia Christopulos (-----) Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | ||
03/06/2020 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Macy Richards (-----) | 8-1 |
Elle Dunyon (-----) Kyra Spendlove (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | ||
03/06/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Macy Richards (-----) | 8-0 |
Alena McMillan (-----) Chloe Sneddon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Nathan Gold (-----) | 8-5 |
Charles Frey (-----) Campbell Ricci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Nathan Gold (-----) | 8-4 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Nathan Gold (-----) | 9-8 |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) Sophie Parr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Annette Hernandez (-----) | 8-4 |
Natalie Walsh (-----) Campbell Ricci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Annette Hernandez (-----) | 8-3 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) VENUS TANG (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Annette Hernandez (-----) | 8-6 |
Alexandra Burnett (-----) Sophie Parr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anika Sharma (-----) | 8-3 |
Sasha Marsh (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap