Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sam Klein (Elm Grove, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Singles & Doubles | F |
Michael Asplund (-----) |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Singles & Doubles | S |
Michael Asplund (-----) |
Brent Chen (-----) Caden Liu (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Singles & Doubles | Q |
Michael Asplund (-----) |
Aidan Hernandez (-----) Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Michael Asplund (-----) |
Andy Cui (-----) Noah Lewis (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Michael Asplund (-----) |
Chris Chen (-----) Colin Blumentritt (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | S |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
Ethan Bo (-----) Alexander Bo (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | Q |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | 16 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
Max Manoshin (-----) Jovan Morales (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R5 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
Austin King (-----) thomas ladwein (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R4 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
Aidan William (-----) Aaron Gu (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R3 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
Gabe Mills (-----) Logan Yu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R2 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
Andrew Spurck (-----) Kenneth Chan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R1 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) Colson Wells (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Asplund (-----) | 8-4 |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Asplund (-----) | 8-5 |
Brent Chen (-----) Caden Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Asplund (-----) | 9-8 |
Aidan Hernandez (-----) Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Asplund (-----) | 8-3 |
Andy Cui (-----) Noah Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Asplund (-----) | 8-6 |
Chris Chen (-----) Colin Blumentritt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Oscar Corwin (-----) | 8-5 |
Ethan Bo (-----) Alexander Bo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Oscar Corwin (-----) | 8-2 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Oscar Corwin (-----) | 8-3 |
Max Manoshin (-----) Jovan Morales (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | 6-3 |
Austin King (-----) thomas ladwein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | 6-3 |
Aidan William (-----) Aaron Gu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | 6-0 |
Gabe Mills (-----) Logan Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | 6-2 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) Kenneth Chan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | 7-5 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) Colson Wells (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap