Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sam Saeed (Scarsdale, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | F |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | S |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
Gurjot Singh (-----) Roy Liu (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | Q |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
Tristan Stratton (-----) Abel Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | 16 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
Evan Lee (-----) Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 3RD |
Max Brose (-----) |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) Lucas Rao (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | S |
Max Brose (-----) |
Aryan Badlani (-----) Sean Grosman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | Q |
Max Brose (-----) |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 16 |
Max Brose (-----) |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) Sanay Sheth (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 32 |
Max Brose (-----) |
Thompson Brown (-----) Jonah Miller (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/19/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 16 |
Anselma Petrie (-----) |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | ||
10/30/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | 6-2 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | ||
10/29/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | 6-2 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) Roy Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | 6-3 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) Abel Jackson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | ||
10/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | 7-5 |
Evan Lee (-----) Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Brose (-----) | 8-1 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) Lucas Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Brose (-----) | 8-3 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) Sean Grosman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Brose (-----) | 8-6 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Brose (-----) | 8-6 |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) Sanay Sheth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Brose (-----) | 8-4 |
Thompson Brown (-----) Jonah Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Anselma Petrie (-----) | 8-4 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap