Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Savannah Reiman (Las Cruces, NM)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament G12d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
McKenzie Moffatt (-----) |
Ashley Pursoo (-----) Mia Sandblom (-----) |
L | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G12d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
McKenzie Moffatt (-----) |
Kiana Huerta (-----) Sienna Somrock (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | 16 |
McKenzie Moffatt (-----) |
Camilla olga castracani (-----) Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | 32 |
McKenzie Moffatt (-----) |
Anna Scott Laney (-----) Elena Gusavac (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | P1-F |
Eva Huang (-----) |
Sophia Linstrom (-----) Kaylee Thielsen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R3 |
Eva Huang (-----) |
Annabella Griggs (-----) Azalea Mendoza (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R2 |
Rewk Nagel (-----) |
Jason Zhao (-----) Catherine Hochman (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R1 |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
Valentina Obradovic (-----) Wendy Fan (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Northern NM Junior Masters | F |
Aria Reiman (-----) |
Alicia Londono (-----) Valentina Obradovic (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Northern NM Junior Masters | S |
Aria Reiman (-----) |
Sofia Fulgenzi (-----) Aristea Fulgenzi (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Northern NM Junior Masters | Q |
Aria Reiman (-----) |
Zoey Ludington (-----) Dasha Whitney (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G12d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) |
Riya Bafna (-----) Victoria Torres (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) |
Elysse Liban (-----) Kaylee Wiedemeier (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Elle Johannesen (-----) |
Hannah Ayrault (-----) Bella Arwood (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12d |
41st Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Palm Desert | Q |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
Andrea Jakovljevic (-----) Kiana Smith (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | S |
Mikayla Person (-----) |
Emma Alvarado Reed (-----) Alexis Sullivan (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q |
Mikayla Person (-----) |
Kimber Kuykendall (-----) Allie Rhoden (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Aria Reiman (-----) |
Savannah Rose Cragg (-----) Siri Aravalli (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Aria Reiman (-----) |
Genesis Allen (-----) Zaria Curry (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | 3RD |
Aria Reiman (-----) |
Allie Rhoden (-----) Rowan Arwood (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | S |
Aria Reiman (-----) |
Enya Hamilton (-----) Camila Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | Q |
Aria Reiman (-----) |
Avery Cothren (-----) Pearce Graf (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | 16 |
Aria Reiman (-----) |
Georgia King (-----) Avea Sellers (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD |
Falak Sangha (-----) |
Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) Zoe Young (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
Falak Sangha (-----) |
Juliet Lombardi (-----) Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Falak Sangha (-----) |
Elle Johannesen (-----) Anushka Sanap (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Falak Sangha (-----) |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) Riya Bafna (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | F |
Mikayla Person (-----) |
Tanisha Reddy (-----) MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Mikayla Person (-----) |
Elle Johannesen (-----) Anushka Sanap (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Mikayla Person (-----) |
Eliya Ward (-----) Hitha Ganganala (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q |
Siri Aravalli (-----) |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) Valentina Obradovic (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G12d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Aurelia Zaffuto (-----) |
Aria Menon (-----) Priyanka Kamath (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G12d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Aurelia Zaffuto (-----) |
Sydni Phillips (-----) Madeleine Monti (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G12d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Aurelia Zaffuto (-----) |
Mikayla Person (-----) Isabella Young (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Zoe Young (-----) |
Fiorella Murolo (-----) Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Zoe Young (-----) |
Wendy Fan (-----) Reena Alavalapati (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Zoe Young (-----) |
Macie Xu (-----) Autumn Xu (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
McKenzie Moffatt (-----) | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Ashley Pursoo (-----) Mia Sandblom (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
McKenzie Moffatt (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Kiana Huerta (-----) Sienna Somrock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
McKenzie Moffatt (-----) | 8-1 |
Camilla olga castracani (-----) Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
McKenzie Moffatt (-----) | 8-3 |
Anna Scott Laney (-----) Elena Gusavac (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Eva Huang (-----) | 6-1 |
Sophia Linstrom (-----) Kaylee Thielsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Eva Huang (-----) | 6-3 |
Annabella Griggs (-----) Azalea Mendoza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Rewk Nagel (-----) | 6-4 |
Jason Zhao (-----) Catherine Hochman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) | 6-3 |
Valentina Obradovic (-----) Wendy Fan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/05/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Aria Reiman (-----) | 8-2 |
Alicia Londono (-----) Valentina Obradovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aria Reiman (-----) | 8-4 |
Sofia Fulgenzi (-----) Aristea Fulgenzi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aria Reiman (-----) | Def |
Zoey Ludington (-----) Dasha Whitney (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Riya Bafna (-----) Victoria Torres (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Elysse Liban (-----) Kaylee Wiedemeier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elle Johannesen (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Hannah Ayrault (-----) Bella Arwood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
41st Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Palm Desert | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabella Wolfe (-----) | 9-8 |
Andrea Jakovljevic (-----) Kiana Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mikayla Person (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
Emma Alvarado Reed (-----) Alexis Sullivan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Person (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Kimber Kuykendall (-----) Allie Rhoden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aria Reiman (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Savannah Rose Cragg (-----) Siri Aravalli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
04/30/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aria Reiman (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Genesis Allen (-----) Zaria Curry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aria Reiman (-----) | Def |
Allie Rhoden (-----) Rowan Arwood (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Aria Reiman (-----) | 8-3 |
Enya Hamilton (-----) Camila Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aria Reiman (-----) | 8-4 |
Avery Cothren (-----) Pearce Graf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aria Reiman (-----) | 8-4 |
Georgia King (-----) Avea Sellers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Falak Sangha (-----) | 8-3 |
Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) Zoe Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/17/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Falak Sangha (-----) | 8-3 |
Juliet Lombardi (-----) Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Falak Sangha (-----) | 9-7 |
Elle Johannesen (-----) Anushka Sanap (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Falak Sangha (-----) | 8-3 |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) Riya Bafna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Person (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Tanisha Reddy (-----) MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Person (-----) | 5-3 4-0 |
Elle Johannesen (-----) Anushka Sanap (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Person (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Eliya Ward (-----) Hitha Ganganala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Siri Aravalli (-----) | 8-7 |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) Valentina Obradovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Aurelia Zaffuto (-----) | 9-7 |
Aria Menon (-----) Priyanka Kamath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aurelia Zaffuto (-----) | 9-7 |
Sydni Phillips (-----) Madeleine Monti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aurelia Zaffuto (-----) | 9-7 |
Mikayla Person (-----) Isabella Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Zoe Young (-----) | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Fiorella Murolo (-----) Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Zoe Young (-----) | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Wendy Fan (-----) Reena Alavalapati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap