Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Scarlett Lutz (Denver, CO)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P3-F |
Allison Hernandez (-----) |
Sofia Stahle (-----) Sophia Leavitt (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 |
Allison Hernandez (-----) |
Sophia Medellin (-----) Nicole Perrin (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 |
Allison Hernandez (-----) |
Remi Rice (-----) Molly George (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 |
Allison Hernandez (-----) |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) Gabriella Trentacosta (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | F |
Juliette Jaycox (-----) |
Miranda Leon (-----) Abigail Johnson (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | S |
Juliette Jaycox (-----) |
Dasha Whitney (-----) Hannah Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | F |
Virginia Gomulka (-----) |
Jane Roth (-----) Maya Brakhage (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | S |
Virginia Gomulka (-----) |
Sahasra Kolli (-----) Sophie Hartman (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | Q |
Virginia Gomulka (-----) |
Isabel Stoltz (-----) Gemma Koehler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BG16s Summer Masters | S |
Emerson Bonner (-----) |
Sunny Lu (-----) Ella Olofson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BG16s Summer Masters | Q |
Emerson Bonner (-----) |
Sophia Bleak (-----) Naomi Johnson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Ranch Roundup | F |
Eric Pham (-----) |
Miranda Leon (-----) Shreyas Leon (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Ranch Roundup | F |
Riley Steputis (4.39) |
Brady Swartz (-----) Sahasra Kolli (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Ranch Roundup | S |
Juliette Jaycox (-----) |
Miranda Leon (-----) Mia Scaife (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Ranch Roundup | S |
Riley Steputis (4.39) |
Cecil Carroll (-----) Vivian Cao (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Ranch Roundup | S |
Eric Pham (-----) |
Elias Adams (-----) Juliette Jaycox (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Colorado Springs, Colorado (Boys and Girls 8-16) | F |
Cale Brush (-----) |
Sachchit Balamurugan (-----) Abigail Perez (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Colorado Springs, Colorado (Boys and Girls 8-16) | F |
Abigail Perez (-----) |
Jasmine Hui (-----) Natalya Everist (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/27/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | C-F |
Eric Pham (-----) |
Charles Gomulka (-----) Ellie White (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/26/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | C-S |
Eric Pham (-----) |
Faith Galyardt (-----) Drake Solley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/26/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | C-Q |
Eric Pham (-----) |
Alexandra Koeva Brooks (-----) Tyler Kim (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | F |
Emerson Bonner (-----) |
Sahasra Kolli (-----) Alexandra Koeva Brooks (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | S |
Emerson Bonner (-----) |
Finley Wiggins (-----) Isabella Robison (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | Q |
Eric Pham (-----) |
Oskar Hansen (-----) Stella Laird (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Summer Championships | 16 |
Sahasra Kolli (-----) |
Lily Stohl (-----) Emmy Richards (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | F |
Trevor Hajek (-----) |
William Kleege (-----) Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | S |
Trevor Hajek (-----) |
Qayl Kujala (-----) Ryan Ashley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | Q |
Trevor Hajek (-----) |
Keaton Miller (-----) Isabella Rogge (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | Q |
Juliette Jaycox (-----) |
Zimora McKnight (-----) Emma Thoms (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) Lila Fuller (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) |
Sadie Dakay (-----) Khloe Wade (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Color Burst Team Event | P4-F |
Morgan Lin (-----) |
Sofia Stahle (-----) Rylan Bratspis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Color Burst Team Event | R1 |
Aria Reiman (-----) |
Makenzie Baptist (-----) Kora Lane (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Color Burst Team Event | R2 |
Jacob Thomas (-----) |
Rishi Sanyal (-----) Alexa Mendoza (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Color Burst Team Event | R3 |
Jacob Thomas (-----) |
Arnav Hingorani (-----) Haley Wood (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Phoenix Junior Open | Q |
Evelyn Oltmans (-----) |
Kennedi Tovar (-----) Olivia Guzman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Allison Hernandez (-----) | 6-1 |
Sofia Stahle (-----) Sophia Leavitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Allison Hernandez (-----) | 6-3 |
Sophia Medellin (-----) Nicole Perrin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Allison Hernandez (-----) | 7-5 |
Remi Rice (-----) Molly George (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Allison Hernandez (-----) | 6-3 |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) Gabriella Trentacosta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Juliette Jaycox (-----) | 9-7 |
Miranda Leon (-----) Abigail Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Juliette Jaycox (-----) | 8-3 |
Dasha Whitney (-----) Hannah Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | ||
07/30/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Virginia Gomulka (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Jane Roth (-----) Maya Brakhage (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | ||
07/29/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Virginia Gomulka (-----) | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sahasra Kolli (-----) Sophie Hartman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | ||
07/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Virginia Gomulka (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Isabel Stoltz (-----) Gemma Koehler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emerson Bonner (-----) | 8-4 |
Sunny Lu (-----) Ella Olofson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emerson Bonner (-----) | 8-2 |
Sophia Bleak (-----) Naomi Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ranch Roundup | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Eric Pham (-----) | 8-3 |
Miranda Leon (-----) Shreyas Leon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ranch Roundup | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Riley Steputis (4.39) | 8-2 |
Brady Swartz (-----) Sahasra Kolli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ranch Roundup | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Juliette Jaycox (-----) | 8-5 |
Miranda Leon (-----) Mia Scaife (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ranch Roundup | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Riley Steputis (4.39) | Def |
Cecil Carroll (-----) Vivian Cao (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ranch Roundup | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Eric Pham (-----) | 8-3 |
Elias Adams (-----) Juliette Jaycox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Colorado Springs, Colorado (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
07/03/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Cale Brush (-----) | 8-5 |
Sachchit Balamurugan (-----) Abigail Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Colorado Springs, Colorado (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abigail Perez (-----) | 8-0 |
Jasmine Hui (-----) Natalya Everist (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | ||
06/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Eric Pham (-----) | 8-3 |
Charles Gomulka (-----) Ellie White (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | ||
06/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Eric Pham (-----) | Def |
Faith Galyardt (-----) Drake Solley (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | ||
06/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Eric Pham (-----) | 8-5 |
Alexandra Koeva Brooks (-----) Tyler Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | ||
06/26/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emerson Bonner (-----) | 8-1 |
Sahasra Kolli (-----) Alexandra Koeva Brooks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | ||
06/26/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emerson Bonner (-----) | 8-3 |
Finley Wiggins (-----) Isabella Robison (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Eric Pham (-----) | 8-6 |
Oskar Hansen (-----) Stella Laird (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sahasra Kolli (-----) | 8-3 |
Lily Stohl (-----) Emmy Richards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | ||
06/11/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Trevor Hajek (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
William Kleege (-----) Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | ||
06/10/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Trevor Hajek (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Qayl Kujala (-----) Ryan Ashley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | ||
06/09/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Trevor Hajek (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Keaton Miller (-----) Isabella Rogge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Juliette Jaycox (-----) | 8-4 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) Emma Thoms (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) | 7-6 |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) Lila Fuller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) | 6-1 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) | 6-3 |
Sadie Dakay (-----) Khloe Wade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | P4-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Morgan Lin (-----) | Def |
Sofia Stahle (-----) Rylan Bratspis (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aria Reiman (-----) | 7-5 |
Makenzie Baptist (-----) Kora Lane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Jacob Thomas (-----) | 6-1 |
Rishi Sanyal (-----) Alexa Mendoza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Jacob Thomas (-----) | 6-1 |
Arnav Hingorani (-----) Haley Wood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Evelyn Oltmans (-----) | 8-3 |
Kennedi Tovar (-----) Olivia Guzman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap