Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sean Clark (Rogers, AR)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 Chattanooga Doubles | F |
Drew Holland (-----) |
Andrew Miller (-----) Billy Rennhoff (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 Chattanooga Doubles | S |
Drew Holland (-----) |
Carter Contractor (-----) Harshid Balachandar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 Chattanooga Doubles | Q |
Drew Holland (-----) |
Hilton Stinson (-----) Lucas Harmon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | Q |
Ronin Kasday (-----) |
Connor Dils (-----) Benjamin Wang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 16 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) |
Jon Totorica (-----) Matthew Cizmarik (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
David Lindsay (-----) |
Dillon Beckles (-----) Ford McCollum (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R5 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) |
Owen Guistwite (-----) Praneel Mallaiah (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R4 |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) |
Mia Matriccino (-----) Jonah Ng (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R3 |
Evan Kaufman (-----) |
Rohan Rao (-----) Hayden Koons (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R2 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) |
Tyler Mahaffey (-----) max spillerman (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/22/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R1 |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) |
Polaris Hayes (-----) Bradley Deeds (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Chattanooga, TN | Q |
Henry Imorde (-----) |
Charlie Robin (-----) Kirthan Holcomb (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Chattanooga, TN | 16 |
Henry Imorde (-----) |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) Alessio Guarino (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Chattanooga, TN | 32 |
Henry Imorde (-----) |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) Robert Freedman (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD |
Renat Kramin (-----) |
Grey Enverga (-----) Sahil Arora (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Renat Kramin (-----) |
John Moody (-----) Jacobus Smit (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Renat Kramin (-----) |
Grant Partridge (-----) Aiden Atri (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | S |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | Q |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
Max Olson (-----) Phineas Manogue (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
Austin He (-----) John GENTEK (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA | 16 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
Brandon Vu (-----) Calvin Wang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA | 32 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
August Allen (-----) Blake Hilsen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | 3RD |
Austin He (-----) |
Griffin Goode (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | S |
Austin He (-----) |
Alex Liu (-----) Daniel Tonkal (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | Q |
Austin He (-----) |
brian windsor (-----) Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | 16 |
Austin He (-----) |
Reid Ferreira (-----) Owen Guistwite (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th or 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | 3RD |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) |
Zidaan Hassan (-----) Adam Memije (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th or 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | S |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) |
Zachary Cohen (-----) Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th or 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) |
Tyler Mahaffey (-----) Aidan Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th or 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) |
Ross Kluger (-----) Bhavpreet Singh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 USTA MV B16 #2 | Q |
Harrison Deer (-----) |
Nicholas Choo (-----) RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 USTA MV B16 #2 | 16 |
Harrison Deer (-----) |
Adrian Avanesov (-----) Nathan Russell (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ Hempfield Rec Center | Q |
Heyang Li (-----) |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ Hempfield Rec Center | 16 |
Heyang Li (-----) |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) Andrew Ou (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
2022 Chattanooga Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Holland (-----) | 6-0 7-5 |
Andrew Miller (-----) Billy Rennhoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Chattanooga Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Holland (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Carter Contractor (-----) Harshid Balachandar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Chattanooga Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Holland (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Hilton Stinson (-----) Lucas Harmon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ronin Kasday (-----) | 8-3 |
Connor Dils (-----) Benjamin Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ronin Kasday (-----) | Def |
Jon Totorica (-----) Matthew Cizmarik (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Lindsay (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) Ford McCollum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Aaron Kwock (-----) | 6-1 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) Praneel Mallaiah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) | 7-5 |
Mia Matriccino (-----) Jonah Ng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Evan Kaufman (-----) | 6-4 |
Rohan Rao (-----) Hayden Koons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Aaron Kwock (-----) | 6-1 |
Tyler Mahaffey (-----) max spillerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) | 8-4 |
Polaris Hayes (-----) Bradley Deeds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Henry Imorde (-----) | Def |
Charlie Robin (-----) Kirthan Holcomb (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Henry Imorde (-----) | 8-6 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) Alessio Guarino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Henry Imorde (-----) | 9-8 |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) Robert Freedman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Renat Kramin (-----) | 8-4 |
Grey Enverga (-----) Sahil Arora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/24/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Renat Kramin (-----) | 9-8 |
John Moody (-----) Jacobus Smit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Renat Kramin (-----) | 8-3 |
Grant Partridge (-----) Aiden Atri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Owen Guistwite (-----) | 9-7 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Owen Guistwite (-----) | 8-2 |
Max Olson (-----) Phineas Manogue (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Owen Guistwite (-----) | 8-6 |
Austin He (-----) John GENTEK (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Wesley Nichols (-----) | 8-3 |
Brandon Vu (-----) Calvin Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Wesley Nichols (-----) | 8-2 |
August Allen (-----) Blake Hilsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Austin He (-----) | 9-7 |
Griffin Goode (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Austin He (-----) | 9-7 |
Alex Liu (-----) Daniel Tonkal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Austin He (-----) | 8-3 |
brian windsor (-----) Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Austin He (-----) | 8-6 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) Owen Guistwite (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th or 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
03/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
SIddharth Arudi (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Zidaan Hassan (-----) Adam Memije (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th or 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
03/12/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
SIddharth Arudi (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th or 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
SIddharth Arudi (-----) | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Tyler Mahaffey (-----) Aidan Mahaffey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th or 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
SIddharth Arudi (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Ross Kluger (-----) Bhavpreet Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harrison Deer (-----) | 8-2 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harrison Deer (-----) | 8-4 |
Adrian Avanesov (-----) Nathan Russell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Heyang Li (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Heyang Li (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) Andrew Ou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap