Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastian Dasprez (Houston, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Brandon Brown (-----) |
Kevin Lee (-----) Rylan Rivas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Brandon Brown (-----) |
Caiden Riebold (-----) Zander Newell (-----) |
L | 0-2 | ----- | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Cecilio Acosta III (-----) |
Caiden Riebold (-----) Michael Malyshev (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Cecilio Acosta III (-----) |
Ryan Runner (-----) Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Cecilio Acosta III (-----) |
Jonathan Seder (-----) Mason Vaughan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Brandon Brown (-----) |
Jonathan Seder (-----) Shaye Grant (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Brandon Brown (-----) |
Rudy Mazzola (-----) Arin Menon (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Brandon Brown (-----) |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti (-----) Aditya Arun (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Justin Xie (-----) |
Rohan Gidvani (-----) Jack Giseburt (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Justin Xie (-----) |
Vineel Kondapalli (-----) ARUN VUDI (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-F |
Brandon Brown (-----) |
Rehan Meerasahib (-----) Jack Bauch (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Brandon Brown (-----) |
Cyrus Jagtap (-----) Neil Jagtap (-----) |
L | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | 3RD |
Rafael Almazan (-----) |
Justin Lu (-----) Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | S |
Rafael Almazan (-----) |
Shone Sarode (-----) Haroon Sajid (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Sebastian Palermo (-----) |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) Wesley Worobel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | S |
Sebastian Palermo (-----) |
Neil Jagtap (-----) Cyrus Jagtap (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Sebastian Palermo (-----) |
Adam Roman (-----) Jackson Oehl (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brandon Brown (-----) | Def |
Kevin Lee (-----) Rylan Rivas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brandon Brown (-----) | 0-2 |
Caiden Riebold (-----) Zander Newell (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cecilio Acosta III (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Caiden Riebold (-----) Michael Malyshev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cecilio Acosta III (-----) | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Ryan Runner (-----) Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cecilio Acosta III (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) Mason Vaughan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brandon Brown (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) Shaye Grant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brandon Brown (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Rudy Mazzola (-----) Arin Menon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brandon Brown (-----) | Def |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti (-----) Aditya Arun (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Justin Xie (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Rohan Gidvani (-----) Jack Giseburt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Justin Xie (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Vineel Kondapalli (-----) ARUN VUDI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brandon Brown (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Rehan Meerasahib (-----) Jack Bauch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brandon Brown (-----) | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Cyrus Jagtap (-----) Neil Jagtap (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rafael Almazan (-----) | 8-3 |
Justin Lu (-----) Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rafael Almazan (-----) | 8-5 |
Shone Sarode (-----) Haroon Sajid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Palermo (-----) | Def |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) Wesley Worobel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sebastian Palermo (-----) | 4-0 5-4 |
Neil Jagtap (-----) Cyrus Jagtap (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Palermo (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Adam Roman (-----) Jackson Oehl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap