Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastian Wright (Denver, CO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q |
Arin Soneji (-----) |
Drew Bergeson (-----) Blake Wright (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Arin Soneji (-----) |
Vladimir Conic (-----) Balin Gupta (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | F |
Arin Soneji (-----) |
Greylon Durkin (-----) Blake Wright (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | S |
Arin Soneji (-----) |
Balin Gupta (-----) Dennis Oxenuk (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B12d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | Q |
Arin Soneji (-----) |
Aiden Copley (-----) Gianni Ghiselli (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 12 @ Broomfield Swim and Tennis | C-F |
Blake Wright (-----) |
Gianni Ghiselli (-----) Hendrik Jordaan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 12 @ Broomfield Swim and Tennis | C-S |
Blake Wright (-----) |
Brady Israelson (-----) Robert Johnson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 12 @ Broomfield Swim and Tennis | Q |
Blake Wright (-----) |
Matteo Bly (-----) Oskar Hansen (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | F |
Arin Soneji (-----) |
Drew Bergeson (-----) Blake Wright (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | S |
Arin Soneji (-----) |
Grant Lee (-----) Henry Owen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q |
Arin Soneji (-----) |
JT Buxton (-----) Drake Solley (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Arin Soneji (-----) |
Paul Schlegel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/13/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Crestmoor Junior Club Championship | F |
Blake Wright (-----) |
Rhys Goodwillie (-----) Greyson Rettig (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/13/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Crestmoor Junior Club Championship | RR |
Blake Wright (-----) |
Logan Binney (-----) Andrew Ennis (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/13/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Crestmoor Junior Club Championship | RR |
Blake Wright (-----) |
Austin Kraft (-----) Parker Kraft (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/13/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Crestmoor Junior Club Championship | RR |
Blake Wright (-----) |
Ajay Choksi (-----) Ben Parsons (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q |
Blake Wright (-----) |
Savah Marsh (-----) Arin Soneji (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Henry Owen (-----) |
Grant Lee (-----) Blake Wright (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ12d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Samantha Salea (-----) |
Lyla Bergeson (-----) Pranav Kalakota (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ12d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Samantha Salea (-----) |
Grant Lee (-----) Fiona Fackrell (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Henry Owen (-----) |
Pranav Kalakota (-----) Davis Schulthies (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Henry Owen (-----) |
Ove Fackrell (-----) Jace Nakamura (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ12d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Samantha Salea (-----) |
Ove Fackrell (-----) Brooke Roper (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arin Soneji (-----) | 9-8 |
Drew Bergeson (-----) Blake Wright (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Arin Soneji (-----) | 8-6 |
Vladimir Conic (-----) Balin Gupta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/31/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arin Soneji (-----) | 8-6 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) Blake Wright (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/31/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Arin Soneji (-----) | 8-3 |
Balin Gupta (-----) Dennis Oxenuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Arin Soneji (-----) | 8-0 |
Aiden Copley (-----) Gianni Ghiselli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 12 @ Broomfield Swim and Tennis | ||
10/11/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Blake Wright (-----) | 8-3 |
Gianni Ghiselli (-----) Hendrik Jordaan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 12 @ Broomfield Swim and Tennis | ||
10/10/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Blake Wright (-----) | 8-1 |
Brady Israelson (-----) Robert Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 12 @ Broomfield Swim and Tennis | ||
10/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Blake Wright (-----) | 9-8 |
Matteo Bly (-----) Oskar Hansen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arin Soneji (-----) | 8-1 |
Drew Bergeson (-----) Blake Wright (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Arin Soneji (-----) | 8-4 |
Grant Lee (-----) Henry Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Arin Soneji (-----) | 8-5 |
JT Buxton (-----) Drake Solley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Arin Soneji (-----) | Def | Paul Schlegel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crestmoor Junior Club Championship | ||
07/13/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Blake Wright (-----) | 6-3 |
Rhys Goodwillie (-----) Greyson Rettig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crestmoor Junior Club Championship | ||
07/13/2020 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Blake Wright (-----) | 6-0 |
Logan Binney (-----) Andrew Ennis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crestmoor Junior Club Championship | ||
07/13/2020 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Blake Wright (-----) | Def |
Austin Kraft (-----) Parker Kraft (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crestmoor Junior Club Championship | ||
07/13/2020 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Blake Wright (-----) | 6-0 |
Ajay Choksi (-----) Ben Parsons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Blake Wright (-----) | 9-8 |
Savah Marsh (-----) Arin Soneji (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Henry Owen (-----) | 9-7 |
Grant Lee (-----) Blake Wright (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Samantha Salea (-----) | 8-3 |
Lyla Bergeson (-----) Pranav Kalakota (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Samantha Salea (-----) | 8-5 |
Grant Lee (-----) Fiona Fackrell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Henry Owen (-----) | 8-6 |
Pranav Kalakota (-----) Davis Schulthies (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Henry Owen (-----) | 8-4 |
Ove Fackrell (-----) Jace Nakamura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Samantha Salea (-----) | 8-4 |
Ove Fackrell (-----) Brooke Roper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap