Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (South Setauket, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | C-F |
Juan Perez (-----) |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | C-S |
Juan Perez (-----) |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) devan melandro (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | C-Q |
Juan Perez (-----) |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | C-QQ |
Juan Perez (-----) |
Hugh Outwater (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | 16 |
Juan Perez (-----) |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | S |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | Q |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 16 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
Daniel Song (-----) Brian Song (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | C-Q |
Juan Perez (-----) |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | Q |
Juan Perez (-----) |
Connor Plunkett (-----) Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 16 |
Juan Perez (-----) |
Daniel Song (-----) Brian Song (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/19/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 16 |
Kailin Gochna (-----) |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Jadah Bentham (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L3 RWTTC Closed Clay Court BG14 Doubles & MXD | 3RD |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L3 RWTTC Closed Clay Court BG14 Doubles & MXD | S |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
brian windsor (-----) Cole Langer (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L3 RWTTC Closed Clay Court BG14 Doubles & MXD | Q |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Jesse Yang (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L3 RWTTC Closed Clay Court BG14 Doubles & MXD | 16 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) Daniel Reshtick (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed June Empire Cup BG16 | 16 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Nina Wiese (-----) Ronit Karki (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed June Empire Cup BG16 | C-Q |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed June Empire Cup BG16 | C-QQ |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed June Empire Cup BG16 | 16 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
Jesse Yang (-----) David Clarke (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | 16 |
Emilia Romano (-----) |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) Mila Montero (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | 32 |
Emilia Romano (-----) |
Zain Choudry (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L5 B14SD(32-16Draws) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | F |
Kai Collins (-----) |
Evan Lee (-----) Viktor Zima (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L5 B14SD(32-16Draws) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | S |
Kai Collins (-----) |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Anuj Mathur (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L5 B14SD(32-16Draws) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | Q |
Kai Collins (-----) |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) Shaan Abidi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L5 B14SD(32-16Draws) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Kai Collins (-----) |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | 32 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
Ansh Chadha (-----) Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | ||
12/04/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Juan Perez (-----) | 9-8 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | ||
12/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Juan Perez (-----) | 8-5 |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) devan melandro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | ||
12/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Juan Perez (-----) | 8-3 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | ||
12/03/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Juan Perez (-----) | 8-3 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Juan Perez (-----) | 8-4 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | 8-3 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
09/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | 8-2 |
Daniel Song (-----) Brian Song (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Juan Perez (-----) | 8-6 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Juan Perez (-----) | 8-5 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Juan Perez (-----) | 8-0 |
Daniel Song (-----) Brian Song (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kailin Gochna (-----) | 8-5 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Jadah Bentham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 RWTTC Closed Clay Court BG14 Doubles & MXD | ||
06/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 8-4 |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 RWTTC Closed Clay Court BG14 Doubles & MXD | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 8-6 |
brian windsor (-----) Cole Langer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 RWTTC Closed Clay Court BG14 Doubles & MXD | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 9-8 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Jesse Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 RWTTC Closed Clay Court BG14 Doubles & MXD | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 8-3 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) Daniel Reshtick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed June Empire Cup BG16 | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 8-4 |
Nina Wiese (-----) Ronit Karki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed June Empire Cup BG16 | ||
06/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | 8-4 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed June Empire Cup BG16 | ||
06/10/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed June Empire Cup BG16 | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Jesse Yang (-----) David Clarke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Emilia Romano (-----) | 8-3 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) Mila Montero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Emilia Romano (-----) | 8-4 |
Zain Choudry (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B14SD(32-16Draws) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kai Collins (-----) | 7-6 6-0 |
Evan Lee (-----) Viktor Zima (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B14SD(32-16Draws) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kai Collins (-----) | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Anuj Mathur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B14SD(32-16Draws) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kai Collins (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) Shaan Abidi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B14SD(32-16Draws) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
03/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kai Collins (-----) | 7-6 6-0 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | 9-8 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap