Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sibi Raja (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | P2-F |
Aubrey Effler (-----) |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll (-----) |
Wesley Cotton (-----) Emma Foster (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Aubrey Effler (-----) |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) Paige Massey (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) Emma Allen (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-S |
Leon Chen (-----) |
Connor Cole (-----) Gabriel Xu (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-S |
Allison Crane (-----) |
Gabriel Xu (-----) Nandini Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
Tristan Stine (-----) Teresa Tran (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Allison Crane (-----) |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) Hailey Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 3RD |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
Ethan Martelli (-----) Tristan Stine (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | S |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
Connor Dils (-----) Benjamin Wang (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | Q |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
Dillon Beckles (-----) Jue Rui Law (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 16 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
Shaan Patel (-----) Seth Smigel (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) Connor Cole (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
Pranav Kumar (-----) Tai Jansen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | SW-F |
Leon Chen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | W-S |
Roshin Kamath (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | W-Q |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | 16 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
Dillon Beckles (-----) Leon Chen (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
Jonas Santos (-----) Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
AJ Deem (-----) Avner Wong (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Krish Gupta (-----) Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Wesley Nichols (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Mathis Valenta (-----) |
Jerry Wu (-----) Ray You (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Mathis Valenta (-----) |
Akanksh Bandaru (-----) Aidan Twamley (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
Jack Burdell (-----) Charlie Burdell (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
Dylan Long (-----) Max Braun (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
Tyler Cox (-----) Alexander Oxenuk (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | 32 |
Marco Rodriguez (-----) |
Noey Do (-----) Hai Vo (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 3RD |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) Tony Sifuentes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/15/2022 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | S |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
Ryan Warren (-----) Dillon Beckles (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
Blake Anderson (-----) Gopal Koduri (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
Joshua Hays (-----) Daniel Moeller (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
Thomas Raney (-----) Egor Morozov (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
William Gu (-----) Brady Enstrom (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | S |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
Fredrich John Buquel (-----) Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
Shreyan Dey (-----) Pranav Kumar (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) |
Mason Bui (-----) Mario Garcia (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | F |
Tristan Stine (-----) |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) Connor Cole (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | S |
Tristan Stine (-----) |
Micah Ward (-----) Arin Menon (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q |
Tristan Stine (-----) |
Shriyan Daggumalli (-----) Aarav Sangani (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Nolan Hayward (-----) Conner Lloyd (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SW-F |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
Jacob Golden (-----) Patrick Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
Rowan Matorin (-----) Roshin Kamath (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) Joshua Kim (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Alex Thomas (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
Rowan Matorin (-----) Roshin Kamath (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
Ethan Martelli (-----) Tristan Stine (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
Mathis Valenta (-----) Abhinav Bulusu (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 16 |
David Clarke (-----) |
Ford McCollum (-----) Keaton Hance (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 32 |
David Clarke (-----) |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | F |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Adam Miner (-----) Jonas Santos (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | S |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Asim Hashem (-----) Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | Q |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Justin Powell (-----) Kawelo Tsuneyoshi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | 16 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Balin Gupta (-----) Brady Coates (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
Rudy Mazzola (-----) Praneet Tulluri (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
Arin Menon (-----) Roberto Vazquez (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
Eli Sam (-----) DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
Leon Chen (-----) Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
Joshua Hays (-----) Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
Zachary Henry (-----) Jack Yurich (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Effler (-----) | 6-2 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ava Fernandez-Stoll (-----) | 6-2 |
Wesley Cotton (-----) Emma Foster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Effler (-----) | 6-4 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) Paige Massey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 6-3 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) Emma Allen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Leon Chen (-----) | 1-0 |
Connor Cole (-----) Gabriel Xu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Allison Crane (-----) | 6-0 |
Gabriel Xu (-----) Nandini Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) | 6-3 |
Tristan Stine (-----) Teresa Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Allison Crane (-----) | 6-2 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) Hailey Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
10/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Roshan Santhosh (-----) | 8-6 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) Tristan Stine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Roshan Santhosh (-----) | 8-6 |
Connor Dils (-----) Benjamin Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Roshan Santhosh (-----) | 8-5 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) Jue Rui Law (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Roshan Santhosh (-----) | 8-5 |
Shaan Patel (-----) Seth Smigel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) Connor Cole (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) | 5-4 5-3 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Pranav Kumar (-----) Tai Jansen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | ||
09/18/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Leon Chen (-----) | 8-5 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | ||
09/18/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Roshin Kamath (-----) | 8-3 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | ||
09/17/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Kim (-----) | 8-2 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) | 8-2 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) Leon Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Jonas Santos (-----) Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) | 5-4 5-4 |
AJ Deem (-----) Avner Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gopal Koduri (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Krish Gupta (-----) Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gopal Koduri (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Wesley Nichols (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mathis Valenta (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Jerry Wu (-----) Ray You (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mathis Valenta (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Akanksh Bandaru (-----) Aidan Twamley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dillon Beckles (-----) | 8-4 |
Jack Burdell (-----) Charlie Burdell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dillon Beckles (-----) | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Dylan Long (-----) Max Braun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dillon Beckles (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Tyler Cox (-----) Alexander Oxenuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Marco Rodriguez (-----) | 9-8 |
Noey Do (-----) Hai Vo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) Tony Sifuentes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/15/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Ryan Warren (-----) Dillon Beckles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Blake Anderson (-----) Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Joshua Hays (-----) Daniel Moeller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) | 5-3 4-1 |
Thomas Raney (-----) Egor Morozov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/29/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | Def |
William Gu (-----) Brady Enstrom (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Fredrich John Buquel (-----) Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) Pranav Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) | 8-3 |
Mason Bui (-----) Mario Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tristan Stine (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) Connor Cole (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tristan Stine (-----) | 5-4 4-0 |
Micah Ward (-----) Arin Menon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tristan Stine (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Shriyan Daggumalli (-----) Aarav Sangani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/17/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jon Totorica (-----) | Def |
Jacob Golden (-----) Patrick Chen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/17/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jon Totorica (-----) | 8-1 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) Roshin Kamath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jon Totorica (-----) | 9-7 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) Joshua Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jon Totorica (-----) | 8-4 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Alex Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dillon Beckles (-----) | Def |
Rowan Matorin (-----) Roshin Kamath (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dillon Beckles (-----) | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) Tristan Stine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dillon Beckles (-----) | 4-0 5-4 |
Mathis Valenta (-----) Abhinav Bulusu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Ford McCollum (-----) Keaton Hance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/21/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 8-5 |
Adam Miner (-----) Jonas Santos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 8-1 |
Asim Hashem (-----) Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 8-3 |
Justin Powell (-----) Kawelo Tsuneyoshi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 8-0 |
Balin Gupta (-----) Brady Coates (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuki Asako (-----) | 8-4 |
Rudy Mazzola (-----) Praneet Tulluri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuki Asako (-----) | 8-3 |
Arin Menon (-----) Roberto Vazquez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Yuki Asako (-----) | 9-7 |
Eli Sam (-----) DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | 4-1 5-4 |
Leon Chen (-----) Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Joshua Hays (-----) Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Zachary Henry (-----) Jack Yurich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap