Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Siddhartha milkuri (Bentonville, AR)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | S |
Karl Berry (-----) |
Michael Homsi (-----) aidan bordador (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | Q |
Karl Berry (-----) |
Harrison Deer (-----) Noah Pointer (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Ethan Tan (-----) |
Spencer Holloway (-----) Lucas Holloway (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B12d |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic sponsored New Balance (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Harrison Deer (-----) |
Santiago Aguirre (-----) Lucas Holloway (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
William Edwards (-----) |
Harrison Deer (-----) Connor Lamboy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
William Edwards (-----) |
Harrison Deer (-----) Connor Lamboy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
William Edwards (-----) |
Harrison Deer (-----) Connor Lamboy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | Q |
Adam Ledzinski (-----) |
Michael Homsi (-----) aidan bordador (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | S |
Noah Anderson (-----) |
Spartagus Wolfe (-----) isaiah bordador (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | RR |
Noah Anderson (-----) |
Tristan Chandler (-----) Peter Jara (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | RR |
Noah Anderson (-----) |
Spartagus Wolfe (-----) Sheriff Wolfe (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Fairfield Bay Lakeside Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Jack Chastain (-----) |
Michael Homsi (-----) Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Konner King (-----) |
Ryan Fernstrom (-----) Jackson Warner (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2; AR 6--8U) | RR |
Noah Anderson (-----) |
Kevin Praphan (-----) James Riche (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2; AR 6--8U) | RR |
Noah Anderson (-----) |
Kevin Praphan (-----) James Riche (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2; AR 6--8U) | RR |
Noah Anderson (-----) |
Kevin Praphan (-----) James Riche (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12d |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Adam Ledzinski (-----) |
Michael Homsi (-----) aidan bordador (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Luke Webb (-----) |
Aidan Lightman (-----) Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Santiago Aguirre (-----) |
Micah Ward (-----) Luke Webb (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Santiago Aguirre (-----) |
Thompson Maner (-----) Jacob Nordin (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/26/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Karl Berry (-----) | 8-2 |
Michael Homsi (-----) aidan bordador (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Karl Berry (-----) | 8-5 |
Harrison Deer (-----) Noah Pointer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ethan Tan (-----) | 8-0 |
Spencer Holloway (-----) Lucas Holloway (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic sponsored New Balance (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
10/12/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Harrison Deer (-----) | 8-6 |
Santiago Aguirre (-----) Lucas Holloway (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
William Edwards (-----) | Def |
Harrison Deer (-----) Connor Lamboy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
William Edwards (-----) | Def |
Harrison Deer (-----) Connor Lamboy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
William Edwards (-----) | Def |
Harrison Deer (-----) Connor Lamboy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Adam Ledzinski (-----) | 8-2 |
Michael Homsi (-----) aidan bordador (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Noah Anderson (-----) | 8-2 |
Spartagus Wolfe (-----) isaiah bordador (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Noah Anderson (-----) | 6-2 |
Tristan Chandler (-----) Peter Jara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Noah Anderson (-----) | 8-2 |
Spartagus Wolfe (-----) Sheriff Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fairfield Bay Lakeside Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/22/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jack Chastain (-----) | 8-1 |
Michael Homsi (-----) Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/17/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Konner King (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan Fernstrom (-----) Jackson Warner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2; AR 6--8U) | ||
05/06/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Noah Anderson (-----) | 8-5 |
Kevin Praphan (-----) James Riche (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2; AR 6--8U) | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Noah Anderson (-----) | 8-5 |
Kevin Praphan (-----) James Riche (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2; AR 6--8U) | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Noah Anderson (-----) | 8-3 |
Kevin Praphan (-----) James Riche (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Adam Ledzinski (-----) | 8-2 |
Michael Homsi (-----) aidan bordador (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
03/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luke Webb (-----) | Def |
Aidan Lightman (-----) Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Santiago Aguirre (-----) | 8-3 |
Micah Ward (-----) Luke Webb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Santiago Aguirre (-----) | 8-0 |
Thompson Maner (-----) Jacob Nordin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap