Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophia Polanski (Frisco, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/28/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | SW-S |
Milla Dopson (-----) |
Savannah Webster (-----) Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | W-Q |
Milla Dopson (-----) |
Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) Morgan Pyrz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | W-16 |
Milla Dopson (-----) |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) Brooke Rogers (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 |
Milla Dopson (-----) |
Peyton Philemon (-----) Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Chloe Bailey (-----) |
Breeze Simon (-----) Avani Tripathi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Chloe Bailey (-----) |
SOFIA WOOLARD (-----) Pauline Celedonio (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | NW-F |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
Allison Lee (-----) Lucas Willett (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | NO-S |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
Emily Jennewein (-----) Jack Jentz (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | Q |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
Mary Bellia (-----) Michael Asplund (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | 16 |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
Mischa Briggs (-----) Nicholas Shirley (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Midwest Summer Doubles & Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | SO-F |
Michelle Kostadinova (-----) |
Elyse Nelson (-----) Hallie Reeves (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Midwest Summer Doubles & Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | W-S |
Michelle Kostadinova (-----) |
Mischa Briggs (-----) Emily Jennewein (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Midwest Summer Doubles & Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | Q |
Michelle Kostadinova (-----) |
Emma Gu (-----) Mary Bellia (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Milla Dopson (-----) |
Melania Shen (-----) LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) |
W | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Milla Dopson (-----) |
Kate Craver (-----) Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Milla Dopson (-----) |
Teresa Tran (-----) Sydney Minotti (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | 16 |
Kala Komanduri (-----) |
Iris Berman (-----) Emily Kantrovitz (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | 32 |
Kala Komanduri (-----) |
Rayna Li (-----) Taylor Lewis (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Alix Dry (-----) |
Nabilah Dunn (-----) Catherine Nguyen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Alix Dry (-----) |
Juliet Lombardi (-----) Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Alisa Danilova (-----) |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) Michelle Trochez (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Mesa, AZ | Q |
Rhea Vashishtha (-----) |
Annette Robertson (-----) Isabella Bringas (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Mesa, AZ | 16 |
Rhea Vashishtha (-----) |
Natalie Hu (-----) Anastasia Samets (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Kala Komanduri (-----) |
Kenna Erickson (-----) Chloe Zeng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Kala Komanduri (-----) |
Mackenzie Lee (-----) Navya Vadlamudi (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Kala Komanduri (-----) |
Moira Elle Silva (-----) Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q |
Kala Komanduri (-----) |
Hokualohi Lui (-----) Margaret Piatos (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Kala Komanduri (-----) |
Brooke Berbeco (-----) Natalie Visic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | 16 |
Kaitlyn Challis (-----) |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) Sydney Langer (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Kala Komanduri (-----) |
Jordan Phillips (-----) Carina Holguin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Kala Komanduri (-----) |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) Chelsie Son (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Kala Komanduri (-----) |
Saundarya Vedula (-----) Milla Dopson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NW-S |
Jordan Phillips (-----) |
Jennifer Jackson (-----) Ireland Simme (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 |
Jordan Phillips (-----) |
Stela Sifuentes (-----) Michelle Trochez (-----) |
L | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NO-Q |
Jordan Phillips (-----) |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) Alexandra Malysheva (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NW-F |
Jordan Phillips (-----) |
LUCIA RODRIGUEZ (-----) Valerie Navarro Cavazos (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NO-S |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) |
Jackson Morash (-----) Sarah Youngberg (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) |
Nicolas Arts (-----) Karsyn Evans (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) |
DIVYA TULLURI (-----) Evan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NO-Q |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) |
Austin Davis (-----) Micaelli Magday (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | C-F |
Tamiya Lintz (-----) |
Carly Bontke (-----) Derstin Crousen (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | C-S |
Tamiya Lintz (-----) |
Chloe OConnor (-----) Madison Mabrito (4.00) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Tamiya Lintz (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Reika Nagai (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Tamiya Lintz (-----) |
Kaylee Alexander (-----) Masyn Knight (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Oaks Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles & Doubles | F |
Michelle Li (-----) |
Franca Piaggi (-----) Alexa Castillo (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | SW-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Milla Dopson (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Savannah Webster (-----) Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Milla Dopson (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) Morgan Pyrz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Milla Dopson (-----) | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) Brooke Rogers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Milla Dopson (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Peyton Philemon (-----) Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chloe Bailey (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Breeze Simon (-----) Avani Tripathi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chloe Bailey (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
SOFIA WOOLARD (-----) Pauline Celedonio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | ||
07/31/2022 | NW-F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Benedict Graft (-----) | 8-5 |
Allison Lee (-----) Lucas Willett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | ||
07/31/2022 | NO-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Benedict Graft (-----) | 8-4 |
Emily Jennewein (-----) Jack Jentz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | ||
07/31/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Benedict Graft (-----) | 8-6 |
Mary Bellia (-----) Michael Asplund (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Benedict Graft (-----) | 9-8 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) Nicholas Shirley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Summer Doubles & Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | ||
07/30/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Michelle Kostadinova (-----) | 8-5 |
Elyse Nelson (-----) Hallie Reeves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Summer Doubles & Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | ||
07/30/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Michelle Kostadinova (-----) | 8-4 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) Emily Jennewein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Summer Doubles & Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Michelle Kostadinova (-----) | 8-6 |
Emma Gu (-----) Mary Bellia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Milla Dopson (-----) | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Melania Shen (-----) LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Milla Dopson (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Kate Craver (-----) Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Milla Dopson (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Teresa Tran (-----) Sydney Minotti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kala Komanduri (-----) | 8-4 |
Iris Berman (-----) Emily Kantrovitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kala Komanduri (-----) | 9-7 |
Rayna Li (-----) Taylor Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alix Dry (-----) | Def |
Nabilah Dunn (-----) Catherine Nguyen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alix Dry (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Juliet Lombardi (-----) Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alisa Danilova (-----) | 8-2 |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) Michelle Trochez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rhea Vashishtha (-----) | 8-2 |
Annette Robertson (-----) Isabella Bringas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rhea Vashishtha (-----) | 9-8 |
Natalie Hu (-----) Anastasia Samets (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kala Komanduri (-----) | Def |
Kenna Erickson (-----) Chloe Zeng (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kala Komanduri (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Mackenzie Lee (-----) Navya Vadlamudi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kala Komanduri (-----) | Def |
Moira Elle Silva (-----) Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kala Komanduri (-----) | 8-5 |
Hokualohi Lui (-----) Margaret Piatos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kala Komanduri (-----) | Def |
Brooke Berbeco (-----) Natalie Visic (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kaitlyn Challis (-----) | 8-2 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) Sydney Langer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kala Komanduri (-----) | 8-2 |
Jordan Phillips (-----) Carina Holguin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kala Komanduri (-----) | 8-6 |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) Chelsie Son (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kala Komanduri (-----) | 8-5 |
Saundarya Vedula (-----) Milla Dopson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NW-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jordan Phillips (-----) | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jennifer Jackson (-----) Ireland Simme (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jordan Phillips (-----) | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Stela Sifuentes (-----) Michelle Trochez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jordan Phillips (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) Alexandra Malysheva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jordan Phillips (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
LUCIA RODRIGUEZ (-----) Valerie Navarro Cavazos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | NO-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Jackson Morash (-----) Sarah Youngberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Nicolas Arts (-----) Karsyn Evans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
DIVYA TULLURI (-----) Evan Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Austin Davis (-----) Micaelli Magday (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tamiya Lintz (-----) | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Carly Bontke (-----) Derstin Crousen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tamiya Lintz (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Chloe OConnor (-----) Madison Mabrito (4.00) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tamiya Lintz (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Daria Budko (-----) Reika Nagai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tamiya Lintz (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Kaylee Alexander (-----) Masyn Knight (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
01/15/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Michelle Li (-----) | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Franca Piaggi (-----) Alexa Castillo (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap