Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Stephen Scherer (Delray Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 16 | Andrew Puglisi |
Zachary Ebenfeld Julio Luque |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | Q | Jared Lee |
Reese Daly Thomas Harmon |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 16 | Jared Lee |
PJ Shaw Daniell Sullivan |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Evan Bynoe |
Brandon Freestone Galen Lee |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | 16 | Reese Daly |
Zachary Ebenfeld Matthew Rodriguez |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | Q | John Jorgeson |
Jose Andres Ortega William Shkrob |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | 16 | John Jorgeson |
Guido Argentini Jordan Skalet |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Puglisi | 8-4 |
Zachary Ebenfeld Julio Luque |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jared Lee | 8-2 |
Reese Daly Thomas Harmon |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jared Lee | Def |
PJ Shaw Daniell Sullivan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Evan Bynoe | 6-2 6-4 |
Brandon Freestone Galen Lee |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Reese Daly | 8-3 |
Zachary Ebenfeld Matthew Rodriguez |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Jorgeson | 8-5 |
Jose Andres Ortega William Shkrob |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Jorgeson | Def |
Guido Argentini Jordan Skalet |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap