Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Suzanne Pogorelec (Chestnut Hill, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | C-F |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Lindy Zhang (-----) Evin Cosar (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Anya Kunar (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) Caroline McGinley (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-F |
Tait Oberg (-----) |
Henry Winiecki (-----) Sebaga Kombo (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Tait Oberg (-----) |
george cutone (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | R3 |
Mariana Shulman (-----) |
Zoe Sun (-----) Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | R1 |
Mariana Shulman (-----) |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Margaux Molyneux (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-S |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
Henry Winiecki (-----) Kristen Chin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | 16 |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
george cutone (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-S |
Anya Beniwal (-----) |
Kristen Chin (-----) Athena Li (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Anya Beniwal (-----) |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | 8-6 |
Lindy Zhang (-----) Evin Cosar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | 8-2 |
Anya Kunar (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brenda Yoris (-----) | 8-4 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) Caroline McGinley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | C-F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Tait Oberg (-----) | 9-8 |
Henry Winiecki (-----) Sebaga Kombo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Tait Oberg (-----) | 8-0 |
george cutone (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mariana Shulman (-----) | 8-4 |
Zoe Sun (-----) Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mariana Shulman (-----) | 8-4 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Margaux Molyneux (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Robert Cooper (-----) | 8-6 |
Henry Winiecki (-----) Kristen Chin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Robert Cooper (-----) | 8-4 |
george cutone (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anya Beniwal (-----) | 8-4 |
Kristen Chin (-----) Athena Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anya Beniwal (-----) | 8-1 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap