Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sydney Caulder (Chapin, SC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14d |
PIN STRIKES GA JR WINTER OPEN CHPS (STATE CHP)- GA L2 & STA L3 | S |
Taylor Hendrick (-----) |
Elena Duva (-----) Shelly Zinchenko (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
PIN STRIKES GA JR WINTER OPEN CHPS (STATE CHP)- GA L2 & STA L3 | Q |
Taylor Hendrick (-----) |
Kendall Isaacs (-----) Kenna McCoy (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q |
Sophia Catino (-----) |
Hannah-Marie McKay (-----) Dylan Voeks (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Sophia Catino (-----) |
Olivia Park (-----) Emily Shaw (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/08/2019 | Tournament G14d |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | Q |
Sophia Catino (-----) |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) sophia harris (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
10/18/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Grande Dunes Fall Junior Open- SC L3 (STA L5) | F |
Sophia Catino (-----) |
Mary hannah Morrison (-----) Mahaley Swink (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/18/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Grande Dunes Fall Junior Open- SC L3 (STA L5) | S |
Sophia Catino (-----) |
Izzie Johnson (-----) Breeze Simon (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 | RR |
Briana Bird (-----) |
Stephanie Davis (-----) Elise Dozier (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 | RR |
Briana Bird (-----) |
Abby Jones (-----) Esther Williams (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/06/2019 | Tournament G12d |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | 16 |
Hannah Holt (-----) |
Sophia Gendlin (-----) Sena Yoon (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Cayce Tennis Junior SC L4 | RR |
Hannah Holt (-----) |
Adeline Lundy (-----) Chloe Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Cayce Tennis Junior SC L4 | RR |
Hannah Holt (-----) |
Caroline Overdyke (-----) Frances Smith (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | F |
Sophia Catino (-----) |
Katie Godfree (-----) Mary hannah Morrison (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
08/09/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | S |
Sophia Catino (-----) |
Daniela O'Leary (-----) Sophia Tauscher (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
08/09/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | Q |
Sophia Catino (-----) |
Avery Combs (-----) Kate Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | Q |
Hannah Holt (-----) |
Hailey Poplin (-----) Mahaley Swink (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2 (STA L4) | F |
Hannah Holt (-----) |
Avery Combs (-----) Anna Ogiba (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2 (STA L4) | S |
Hannah Holt (-----) |
Westlyn Morris (-----) McCravy Morris (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Festival of Flowers - SC L3 | F |
Paige Melick (-----) |
Mary Catherine Dailey (-----) Chandler Dailey (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Festival of Flowers - SC L3 | S |
Paige Melick (-----) |
Mackenzie Long (-----) Gracie Spangler (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | F |
Gianna Wilson (-----) |
Caroline Brown (-----) Kourtny Kosto (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | S |
Gianna Wilson (-----) |
Briana Bird (-----) Alexia Garman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | Q |
Gianna Wilson (-----) |
Annabella McSwain (-----) Jessica Staigar (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/24/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 16 |
Paige Melick (-----) |
Carly Anthony (-----) Hailey Poplin (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
05/24/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 32 |
Paige Melick (-----) |
Sophie Dew (-----) Sabrina Moore (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | F |
Paige Melick (-----) |
Katie Godfree (-----) Hannah-Marie McKay (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | S |
Paige Melick (-----) |
MC Hammock (-----) Isabel Solazzo (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Iris Junior Championships-SC L3 | RR |
Hannah Holt (-----) |
Avery Combs (-----) Taylor Hendrick (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/03/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Iris Junior Championships-SC L3 | RR |
Hannah Holt (-----) |
Grayson Rowley (-----) Sarah Anne Smoak (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/03/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Iris Junior Championships-SC L3 | RR |
Hannah Holt (-----) |
Caitlyn Jackson (-----) Gianna Wilson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Hannah Holt (-----) |
Natasha Griffith (-----) Gabriella Slovak (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/19/2019 | Tournament G12d |
KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) | S |
Sena Yoon (-----) |
Allie Faulkner (-----) Lily Murray (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | RR |
Paige Melick (-----) |
Mills Easterling (-----) Lydia Cash (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | RR |
Paige Melick (-----) |
Whitney Anderson (-----) Parker Burdette (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | RR |
Paige Melick (-----) |
Lauren Harrelson (-----) Lexie Sobocinski (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | S |
Paige Melick (-----) |
Ansley Bryson (-----) Emma Carver (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/15/2019 | Tournament G12d |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | Q |
Paige Melick (-----) |
Sophie Dew (-----) Shruthi Ramireddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | F |
Hannah Holt (-----) |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) Brynn Bushnell (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/15/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | 16 |
Briana Bird (-----) |
Ansley Bryson (-----) Mia El-Kheddiwi (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Bruce"s Yam Slam- SC L3 (STA L5) | F |
Paige Melick (-----) |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) Mahaley Swink (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Bruce"s Yam Slam- SC L3 (STA L5) | S |
Paige Melick (-----) |
Avery Combs (-----) Kessler Richardson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12d |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | F |
Briana Bird (-----) |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) Avery Combs (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12d |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | S |
Briana Bird (-----) |
Madelyn Barth (-----) Anna Ogiba (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/18/2019 | Tournament G12d |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | Q |
Briana Bird (-----) |
Sophia Easterbrook (-----) Bailey Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
PIN STRIKES GA JR WINTER OPEN CHPS (STATE CHP)- GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Taylor Hendrick (-----) | 6-1 |
Elena Duva (-----) Shelly Zinchenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PIN STRIKES GA JR WINTER OPEN CHPS (STATE CHP)- GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Taylor Hendrick (-----) | 6-0 |
Kendall Isaacs (-----) Kenna McCoy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophia Catino (-----) | 7-5 |
Hannah-Marie McKay (-----) Dylan Voeks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
11/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophia Catino (-----) | 6-4 |
Olivia Park (-----) Emily Shaw (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophia Catino (-----) | 7-5 |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) sophia harris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grande Dunes Fall Junior Open- SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
10/18/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophia Catino (-----) | 7-6 |
Mary hannah Morrison (-----) Mahaley Swink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grande Dunes Fall Junior Open- SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
10/18/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophia Catino (-----) | 6-3 |
Izzie Johnson (-----) Breeze Simon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 | ||
09/29/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Briana Bird (-----) | 6-2 |
Stephanie Davis (-----) Elise Dozier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Briana Bird (-----) | 6-0 |
Abby Jones (-----) Esther Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Hannah Holt (-----) | 7-5 |
Sophia Gendlin (-----) Sena Yoon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Tennis Junior SC L4 | ||
08/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hannah Holt (-----) | 8-2 |
Adeline Lundy (-----) Chloe Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Tennis Junior SC L4 | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hannah Holt (-----) | 8-5 |
Caroline Overdyke (-----) Frances Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Catino (-----) | 7-5 |
Katie Godfree (-----) Mary hannah Morrison (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/09/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Catino (-----) | 7-5 |
Daniela O'Leary (-----) Sophia Tauscher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Catino (-----) | 6-0 |
Avery Combs (-----) Kate Snyder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Hannah Holt (-----) | 6-4 |
Hailey Poplin (-----) Mahaley Swink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
06/21/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Hannah Holt (-----) | 6-3 |
Avery Combs (-----) Anna Ogiba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
06/21/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Hannah Holt (-----) | 6-1 |
Westlyn Morris (-----) McCravy Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Festival of Flowers - SC L3 | ||
06/16/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Paige Melick (-----) | 8-2 |
Mary Catherine Dailey (-----) Chandler Dailey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Festival of Flowers - SC L3 | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Paige Melick (-----) | 8-0 |
Mackenzie Long (-----) Gracie Spangler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/09/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Gianna Wilson (-----) | 8-5 |
Caroline Brown (-----) Kourtny Kosto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gianna Wilson (-----) | 8-5 |
Briana Bird (-----) Alexia Garman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gianna Wilson (-----) | 8-0 |
Annabella McSwain (-----) Jessica Staigar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Paige Melick (-----) | 6-0 |
Carly Anthony (-----) Hailey Poplin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Paige Melick (-----) | 6-1 |
Sophie Dew (-----) Sabrina Moore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Paige Melick (-----) | 7-6 |
Katie Godfree (-----) Hannah-Marie McKay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Paige Melick (-----) | 6-4 |
MC Hammock (-----) Isabel Solazzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Iris Junior Championships-SC L3 | ||
05/05/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Hannah Holt (-----) | 6-2 |
Avery Combs (-----) Taylor Hendrick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Iris Junior Championships-SC L3 | ||
05/03/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Hannah Holt (-----) | 8-1 |
Grayson Rowley (-----) Sarah Anne Smoak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Iris Junior Championships-SC L3 | ||
05/03/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Hannah Holt (-----) | 8-3 |
Caitlyn Jackson (-----) Gianna Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Hannah Holt (-----) | 6-1 |
Natasha Griffith (-----) Gabriella Slovak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
04/19/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sena Yoon (-----) | 6-1 |
Allie Faulkner (-----) Lily Murray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | ||
03/31/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Paige Melick (-----) | Def |
Mills Easterling (-----) Lydia Cash (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Paige Melick (-----) | 6-2 |
Whitney Anderson (-----) Parker Burdette (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Paige Melick (-----) | 6-4 |
Lauren Harrelson (-----) Lexie Sobocinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Paige Melick (-----) | 6-4 |
Ansley Bryson (-----) Emma Carver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Paige Melick (-----) | 6-2 |
Sophie Dew (-----) Shruthi Ramireddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Hannah Holt (-----) | 9-8 |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) Brynn Bushnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Briana Bird (-----) | 6-0 |
Ansley Bryson (-----) Mia El-Kheddiwi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce"s Yam Slam- SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Paige Melick (-----) | 8-1 |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) Mahaley Swink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce"s Yam Slam- SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Paige Melick (-----) | 8-1 |
Avery Combs (-----) Kessler Richardson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | ||
01/19/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Briana Bird (-----) | 7-6 |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) Avery Combs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | ||
01/19/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Briana Bird (-----) | 6-2 |
Madelyn Barth (-----) Anna Ogiba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | ||
01/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Briana Bird (-----) | 6-2 |
Sophia Easterbrook (-----) Bailey Roberts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap