Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tanishk Konduri (Cupertino, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Moodal Lee (-----) |
Everest Kim (-----) Kayden Colombo (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Moodal Lee (-----) |
Owen Conley (-----) Matthew Fekete (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | 32 |
Izyan Ahmad (-----) |
Oliver Mesicek (-----) Omar Aboseada (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos Level 3 Doubles Sectional Championship | 3RD |
FAN JIA (-----) |
David Jin (-----) Yuanye Ma (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos Level 3 Doubles Sectional Championship | NO-S |
FAN JIA (-----) |
Cyrus Ghaffari (-----) Nicholas Wong (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos Level 3 Doubles Sectional Championship | NO-Q |
FAN JIA (-----) |
Avigyat Painuly (-----) Paras Painuly (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos Level 3 Doubles Sectional Championship | 16 |
FAN JIA (-----) |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) Magnus Weng (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos Level 3 Doubles Sectional Championship | 32 |
FAN JIA (-----) |
Keigo Kamata (-----) Benjamin Truong (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-32 |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
Mark Watson (-----) cooper grim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-64 |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
Aditya Nayak (-----) Aarav Nair (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
Wesley Cotton (-----) Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Beaverton, OR | 3RD |
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) |
FAN JIA (-----) George Santalov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Beaverton, OR | S |
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) David Wu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Beaverton, OR | Q |
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) |
Samuel Pohl (-----) Arnav Arora (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Beaverton, OR | 16 |
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) |
Sebastien Cudny (-----) Nicolas Cudny (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 3RD |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) Ashwin Willy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | S |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
FAN JIA (-----) Somei Ogata (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | Q |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) Benjamin Jin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 16 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Joseph Nau (-----) Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | F |
Moodal Lee (-----) |
Ashwin Willy (-----) Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | S |
Moodal Lee (-----) |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) David Vartanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | Q |
Moodal Lee (-----) |
Lucas Huang (-----) Yuki Hase (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Roseville, CA | Q |
Magnus Weng (-----) |
Andrew Johnson (-----) Tyler Lee (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Roseville, CA | 16 |
Magnus Weng (-----) |
Kai Abarca (-----) Aditya Pandey (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Junior Excellence | SO-S |
Drew Goldman (-----) |
J Mason Conlin (-----) Maxwell Huang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Junior Excellence | W-16 |
Drew Goldman (-----) |
Yoshan Murugesh (-----) Nicolas Bosch (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Junior Excellence | 32 |
Drew Goldman (-----) |
Somei Ogata (-----) Ewan Cortes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | W-F |
Bhavan Balusu (-----) |
Rohan Patil (-----) Zhong Yuan Chen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | W-S |
Bhavan Balusu (-----) |
Avigyat Painuly (-----) Paras Painuly (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | W-Q |
Bhavan Balusu (-----) |
Daniel Zheng (-----) Wanze Jin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | 16 |
Bhavan Balusu (-----) |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) Johan Amirineni (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Moodal Lee (-----) | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Everest Kim (-----) Kayden Colombo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Moodal Lee (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Owen Conley (-----) Matthew Fekete (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Izyan Ahmad (-----) | 8-4 |
Oliver Mesicek (-----) Omar Aboseada (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
FAN JIA (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
David Jin (-----) Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/25/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
FAN JIA (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Cyrus Ghaffari (-----) Nicholas Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
FAN JIA (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Avigyat Painuly (-----) Paras Painuly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
FAN JIA (-----) | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) Magnus Weng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
FAN JIA (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Keigo Kamata (-----) Benjamin Truong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Colin McPeek (-----) | Def |
Mark Watson (-----) cooper grim (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Colin McPeek (-----) | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) Aarav Nair (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Colin McPeek (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Wesley Cotton (-----) Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) | Def |
FAN JIA (-----) George Santalov (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) | 8-5 |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) David Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) | 8-3 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) Arnav Arora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) | 8-2 |
Sebastien Cudny (-----) Nicolas Cudny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Yuanye Ma (-----) | Def |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) Ashwin Willy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/19/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Yuanye Ma (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
FAN JIA (-----) Somei Ogata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Yuanye Ma (-----) | Def |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) Benjamin Jin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Yuanye Ma (-----) | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Joseph Nau (-----) Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | ||
05/30/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Moodal Lee (-----) | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Ashwin Willy (-----) Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Moodal Lee (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) David Vartanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Moodal Lee (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Lucas Huang (-----) Yuki Hase (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Magnus Weng (-----) | 8-4 |
Andrew Johnson (-----) Tyler Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Magnus Weng (-----) | 8-5 |
Kai Abarca (-----) Aditya Pandey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Excellence | ||
02/27/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Drew Goldman (-----) | Def |
J Mason Conlin (-----) Maxwell Huang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Excellence | ||
02/26/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Drew Goldman (-----) | Def |
Yoshan Murugesh (-----) Nicolas Bosch (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Excellence | ||
02/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Drew Goldman (-----) | Def |
Somei Ogata (-----) Ewan Cortes (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bhavan Balusu (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Rohan Patil (-----) Zhong Yuan Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bhavan Balusu (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Avigyat Painuly (-----) Paras Painuly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bhavan Balusu (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) Wanze Jin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Bhavan Balusu (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) Johan Amirineni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap