Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tanner Ige (Kailua, HI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/24/2024 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | F |
IORI FURUHATA (-----) |
Reed Smith (-----) Kayden Collins (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | S |
IORI FURUHATA (-----) |
Boden Willis (-----) Wittman Bulger (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | Q |
IORI FURUHATA (-----) |
Duke Matsuda (-----) Maxwell Heidelberg (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | 3RD |
Bryan Assi (-----) |
Gervase Ngo (-----) Alexander Doane (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | S |
Bryan Assi (-----) |
Spencer Yamamoto (-----) Glen Ngo (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | Q |
Bryan Assi (-----) |
Luke Van Rafelghem (-----) Stefan Brajovic (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Waipahu, HI | Q |
IORI FURUHATA (-----) |
Mason Nguyen (-----) Nav Dayal (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Junior Summer Series 3 | F |
Alexander Doane (-----) |
Spencer Yamamoto (-----) IORI FURUHATA (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Junior Summer Series 3 | S |
Alexander Doane (-----) |
Joshua Dela Cruz (-----) Seiya Kudo (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Junior Summer Series 3 | Q |
Alexander Doane (-----) |
Ryan Otsuka (-----) Noah Kuroda (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
American Savings Bank Kailua Racquet Club Night Doubles - Main Draw | 16 |
Payton Jim On (-----) |
Kilian Maitre (-----) Guillaume Tattevin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | F |
Bryan Assi (-----) |
Spencer Yamamoto (-----) IORI FURUHATA (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | S |
Bryan Assi (-----) |
Kawelo Tsuneyoshi (-----) Conner Kurata (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | Q |
Bryan Assi (-----) |
Luke Van Rafelghem (-----) Alexander Doane (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/31/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
American Savings Bank Kailua Racquet Club Night Doubles - Qualifier Draw | 16 |
Payton Jim On (-----) |
Todd Hall (4.31) Tim Kelley (4.20) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
American Savings Bank Kailua Racquet Club Night Doubles - Qualifier Draw | 32 |
Payton Jim On (-----) |
Zacha-Rya Luning (3.87) Luke Wassermann (3.79) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/24/2024 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
IORI FURUHATA (-----) | 8-5 |
Reed Smith (-----) Kayden Collins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/24/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
IORI FURUHATA (-----) | 8-3 |
Boden Willis (-----) Wittman Bulger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
IORI FURUHATA (-----) | 8-1 |
Duke Matsuda (-----) Maxwell Heidelberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bryan Assi (-----) | 8-3 |
Gervase Ngo (-----) Alexander Doane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Bryan Assi (-----) | 8-6 |
Spencer Yamamoto (-----) Glen Ngo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bryan Assi (-----) | 8-2 |
Luke Van Rafelghem (-----) Stefan Brajovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
IORI FURUHATA (-----) | 9-8 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) Nav Dayal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Junior Summer Series 3 | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexander Doane (-----) | 8-5 |
Spencer Yamamoto (-----) IORI FURUHATA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Junior Summer Series 3 | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Doane (-----) | 9-8 |
Joshua Dela Cruz (-----) Seiya Kudo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Junior Summer Series 3 | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Doane (-----) | 8-1 |
Ryan Otsuka (-----) Noah Kuroda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
American Savings Bank Kailua Racquet Club Night Doubles - Main Draw | ||
09/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Payton Jim On (-----) | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
Kilian Maitre (-----) Guillaume Tattevin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bryan Assi (-----) | 8-2 |
Spencer Yamamoto (-----) IORI FURUHATA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/04/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bryan Assi (-----) | Def |
Kawelo Tsuneyoshi (-----) Conner Kurata (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bryan Assi (-----) | 8-4 |
Luke Van Rafelghem (-----) Alexander Doane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
American Savings Bank Kailua Racquet Club Night Doubles - Qualifier Draw | ||
08/31/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Payton Jim On (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Todd Hall (4.31) Tim Kelley (4.20) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
American Savings Bank Kailua Racquet Club Night Doubles - Qualifier Draw | ||
08/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Payton Jim On (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Zacha-Rya Luning (3.87) Luke Wassermann (3.79) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap