Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tatyana Larsen (Eagle, ID)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Skylar Kasday (-----) |
Jessica Bernales (-----) Campbell Ricci (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | F |
Delaney Canning (-----) |
Leila Adkins (-----) Sophia Copple (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | C-F |
Delaney Canning (-----) |
Riley Bobkiewicz (-----) Caroline Mecham (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | S |
Delaney Canning (-----) |
Kennedy Dunn (-----) Alison Turcke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/31/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Elle Dykstra (-----) |
Campbell Ricci (-----) VENUS TANG (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | RR |
Danielle Young (-----) |
Aujin Nielson (-----) Keelan Reynolds (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/18/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | RR |
William Van De Graaff (-----) |
Aspen Johnson (-----) Sam Ruegner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/17/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | RR |
Danielle Young (-----) |
Lina Boylan (-----) Logan Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/17/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | RR |
William Van De Graaff (-----) |
OWEN WILLIAMS (-----) Madeline Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/16/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | RR |
Danielle Young (-----) |
Ella Piron (-----) Tessa Staley (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | C-S |
Rachel Heimburger (-----) |
Laina Kitlowski (-----) Allyson Lowe (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | C-Q |
Rachel Heimburger (-----) |
Kylee Sperry (-----) Kaia Sperry (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/09/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | 16 |
Rachel Heimburger (-----) |
Elli Carroll (-----) Anika Sharma (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/03/2018 | Tournament G14d |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | RR |
Danielle Young (-----) |
Penny-Lew Barnett (-----) Katherine Wachtell (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/02/2018 | Tournament G14d |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | RR |
Danielle Young (-----) |
Leila Adkins (-----) Sophia Copple (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2018 | Tournament G14d |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | RR |
Danielle Young (-----) |
Delaney Canning (-----) Stella Emerson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | F |
Delaney Canning (-----) |
Evelyn Demblans Dechans (-----) Cassie Stoddard (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | S |
Delaney Canning (-----) |
Libby Black (-----) Berklee Olsen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | F |
Danielle Young (-----) |
Riley Bobkiewicz (-----) Caroline Mecham (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | S |
Danielle Young (-----) |
Katherine Wachtell (-----) Mary Young (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | Q |
Danielle Young (-----) |
Katie Turcke (-----) Caroline Turcke (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
Penny-Lew Barnett (-----) |
Lucy Wallin (-----) Sara White (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Skylar Kasday (-----) | 8-0 |
Jessica Bernales (-----) Campbell Ricci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
09/09/2018 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Delaney Canning (-----) | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Leila Adkins (-----) Sophia Copple (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
09/09/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Delaney Canning (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Riley Bobkiewicz (-----) Caroline Mecham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
09/08/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Delaney Canning (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Kennedy Dunn (-----) Alison Turcke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elle Dykstra (-----) | 8-2 |
Campbell Ricci (-----) VENUS TANG (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | ||
08/18/2018 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Danielle Young (-----) | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aujin Nielson (-----) Keelan Reynolds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | ||
08/18/2018 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
William Van De Graaff (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Aspen Johnson (-----) Sam Ruegner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | ||
08/17/2018 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Danielle Young (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Lina Boylan (-----) Logan Jackson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | ||
08/17/2018 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
William Van De Graaff (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
OWEN WILLIAMS (-----) Madeline Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | ||
08/16/2018 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Danielle Young (-----) | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ella Piron (-----) Tessa Staley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Rachel Heimburger (-----) | 9-8 |
Laina Kitlowski (-----) Allyson Lowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Rachel Heimburger (-----) | Def |
Kylee Sperry (-----) Kaia Sperry (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Rachel Heimburger (-----) | 8-2 |
Elli Carroll (-----) Anika Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/03/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Danielle Young (-----) | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Penny-Lew Barnett (-----) Katherine Wachtell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Danielle Young (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Leila Adkins (-----) Sophia Copple (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
07/31/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Danielle Young (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Delaney Canning (-----) Stella Emerson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/24/2018 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Delaney Canning (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Evelyn Demblans Dechans (-----) Cassie Stoddard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/23/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Delaney Canning (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Libby Black (-----) Berklee Olsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | ||
07/15/2018 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Danielle Young (-----) | 8-6 |
Riley Bobkiewicz (-----) Caroline Mecham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | ||
07/14/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Danielle Young (-----) | 8-6 |
Katherine Wachtell (-----) Mary Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Danielle Young (-----) | 8-5 |
Katie Turcke (-----) Caroline Turcke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Penny-Lew Barnett (-----) | 8-5 |
Lucy Wallin (-----) Sara White (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap