Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ted Knickrehm (Rancho Santa Fe, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Lakewood Super Tournament | 16 |
Jake Murray (-----) |
Hari Raghavan (-----) Mateen Ghafarshad (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 16 |
Jake Murray (-----) |
Gustavo Marcanth (-----) Jace Alexander (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R1 |
Armira Kockinis (-----) |
Dolan Leman (-----) Kasandra Uy (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R1 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
Aidan Adham (-----) Dolan Leman (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R3 |
Armira Kockinis (-----) |
Andrew Kurgan (-----) Nelia Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R3 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
Caden Lee (-----) Andrew Kurgan (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R2 |
Armira Kockinis (-----) |
Hayden Pike (-----) Elina Shalaev (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R2 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
Enzo Inghilterra (-----) Hayden Pike (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Panther Tennis Doubles Open, Orange | S |
Blake Bothmer (-----) |
Eli Vu (-----) Thien-Tho Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Panther Tennis Doubles Open, Orange | Q |
Blake Bothmer (-----) |
Austen Orrantia (-----) Jackson Hale-Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
41st Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Palm Desert | 16 |
Aleksandr Lavrentyev (-----) |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Barnes Tennis Center Championships, San Diego (BG12/16/18 ONLY) | Q |
Carlton Schell (-----) |
Sai Kunal Amara (-----) Oskar Rouse (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 32 |
Samuil Stoianov (-----) |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) John Cross (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | Q |
Blake Bothmer (-----) |
Gregory Gamal (-----) Ronith Sreeram (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
Lakewood Super Tournament | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jake Murray (-----) | Def |
Hari Raghavan (-----) Mateen Ghafarshad (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jake Murray (-----) | 8-5 |
Gustavo Marcanth (-----) Jace Alexander (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Armira Kockinis (-----) | 6-4 |
Dolan Leman (-----) Kasandra Uy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) | 6-0 |
Aidan Adham (-----) Dolan Leman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Armira Kockinis (-----) | 6-1 |
Andrew Kurgan (-----) Nelia Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) | 6-1 |
Caden Lee (-----) Andrew Kurgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Armira Kockinis (-----) | 6-4 |
Hayden Pike (-----) Elina Shalaev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) | 6-4 |
Enzo Inghilterra (-----) Hayden Pike (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Panther Tennis Doubles Open, Orange | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Blake Bothmer (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Eli Vu (-----) Thien-Tho Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Panther Tennis Doubles Open, Orange | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Blake Bothmer (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Austen Orrantia (-----) Jackson Hale-Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
41st Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Palm Desert | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aleksandr Lavrentyev (-----) | 8-6 |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barnes Tennis Center Championships, San Diego (BG12/16/18 ONLY) | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Carlton Schell (-----) | 9-7 |
Sai Kunal Amara (-----) Oskar Rouse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Samuil Stoianov (-----) | 8-2 |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) John Cross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Blake Bothmer (-----) | 8-2 |
Gregory Gamal (-----) Ronith Sreeram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap