Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Theodore Murphy (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Tobias Luo (-----) |
Robert Yang (-----) Andrew Beceiro (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/01/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Easter Circuit | Q |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Nate Tullis (-----) Beau Welker (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Easter Circuit | 16 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Charlie Underwood (-----) Nikhil Ramani (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | 5-8 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) |
Drew Fishback (-----) Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | Q |
Ariel Zauber (-----) |
Erik Johansson (-----) Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | Q |
Victoria McEnroe (-----) |
Mia Rondos (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | 16 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) |
Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) James Sacco (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | Q |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
Maximo J Castro (-----) Marcos Feliciano (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | S |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
Joseph Patton (-----) Conner Lloyd (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | F |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
Ian Miller (-----) Heyang Li (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | F |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
Sebastian Buck (-----) Thompson Brown (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | S |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
Jonah Ng (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | Q |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
Andrew Yim (-----) Jeremy Victoria (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SO-Q |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
Benjamin Satir (-----) Shaye Grant (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
William McEwan (-----) Matteo Mejia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
Nathan Germino (-----) Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SE-S |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
Hayden Williams (-----) Alexander Wriedt (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/14/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tobias Luo (-----) | 8-2 |
Robert Yang (-----) Andrew Beceiro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
04/01/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 7-6 |
Nate Tullis (-----) Beau Welker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 7-6 |
Charlie Underwood (-----) Nikhil Ramani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | ||
11/12/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ariel Zauber (-----) | Def |
Drew Fishback (-----) Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ariel Zauber (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Erik Johansson (-----) Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Victoria McEnroe (-----) | 8-6 |
Mia Rondos (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ariel Zauber (-----) | Def |
Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) James Sacco (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | Def |
Maximo J Castro (-----) Marcos Feliciano (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | 7-6 |
Joseph Patton (-----) Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | 7-6 |
Ian Miller (-----) Heyang Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | 8-1 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) Thompson Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/09/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | Def |
Jonah Ng (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | 8-6 |
Andrew Yim (-----) Jeremy Victoria (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Patrick Kenny (-----) | Def |
Benjamin Satir (-----) Shaye Grant (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Patrick Kenny (-----) | Def |
William McEwan (-----) Matteo Mejia (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Patrick Kenny (-----) | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
Nathan Germino (-----) Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | SE-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Patrick Kenny (-----) | Def |
Hayden Williams (-----) Alexander Wriedt (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap