Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Thomas Griese (O Fallon, MO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12 Futures #6 | F |
Mason Thieu (-----) |
Jesper Ohlson (-----) Carter Olson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12 Futures #6 | S |
Mason Thieu (-----) |
Daniel Lu (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12 Futures #6 | Q |
Mason Thieu (-----) |
Graham Faris (-----) Topher Thornberry (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | F | Zachary Kuo |
Reid Rainwater Rohan Shrestha |
L | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | S | Zachary Kuo |
Brett Keeling Aiden Robinson |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | Q | Zachary Kuo |
Ashwin Chandrasekar Daniel Lu |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B12d |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 Doubles | F | Danny Radke |
Brian Tokarczyk Justin Jan |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B12d |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 Doubles | S |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Nathan Chan (-----) Amit Kadan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12 Super #4 | S |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Brett Keeling (-----) Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/28/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12 Super #4 | Q |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Declan Galligan (-----) Slater Miller (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/28/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12 Super #4 | 16 |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Jake Dolphin (-----) Daniel Lu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Oct. Doubles | RR |
Evan Erb (-----) |
Ryan Lam (-----) Andre Sales (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Oct. Doubles | RR |
Evan Erb (-----) |
Ethan Kalishman (-----) Danijel Blagojevic (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Oct. Doubles | RR |
Evan Erb (-----) |
Gary Gaertner (-----) Sean Finnie (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B14d |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | Q |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Rory Sutter (-----) Samuel Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/24/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy September Mixed Doubles | F |
Abby Gaines (-----) |
Katie Ferguson (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/24/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy September Mixed Doubles | S |
Abby Gaines (-----) |
Isabella Cancila (-----) Brian Tokarczyk (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/24/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy September Mixed Doubles | Q |
Abby Gaines (-----) |
Joseph Berglund (-----) Giselle Krikorian (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #5 North Event | S |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Humza Noor (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #5 North Event | Q |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Caden Lingenfelser (-----) Neel Shah (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | F |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Max Litton (-----) Kale Mize (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | S |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Slater Miller (-----) Reid Rainwater (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/02/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | Q |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Brett Keeling (-----) Aiden Robinson (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/02/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 16 |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) Rohan Shrestha (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | S |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Ethan Hinni (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | Q |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Tanner Wojciechowski (-----) Sean Finnie (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Aug. Doubles | RR |
AKASH Rajan (-----) |
Nathan Moore (-----) cody zhang (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
08/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Aug. Doubles | RR |
AKASH Rajan (-----) |
Nicolas Hornung (-----) Drake Schreiber (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | S |
Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
Max Litton (-----) Aiden Robinson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | Q |
Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
Daniel Lu (-----) Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | 16 |
Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
Buzz Stevens (-----) Topher Thornberry (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | F |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Hunter Henry (-----) Carter Henry (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | S |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Nicholas Grabon (-----) Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | Q |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Ryan Jasper (-----) Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
STL5-Webster Jr. Open | S |
Chava Hahn (-----) |
Ella Mostoller (-----) Jack Rosenstengel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/29/2016 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Highlands Clay Classic II | RR |
Layton Wille (-----) |
Case Fagan (-----) Rory Sutter (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Highlands Clay Classic II | RR |
Layton Wille (-----) |
Case Fagan (-----) Rory Sutter (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Highlands Clay Classic II | RR |
Layton Wille (-----) |
Case Fagan (-----) Rory Sutter (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/21/2016 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy June Doubles | F |
Brian Tokarczyk (-----) |
Grant Dahl (-----) Kathan Palagiri (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/21/2016 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy June Doubles | S |
Brian Tokarczyk (-----) |
Nathan Chan (-----) Charles Wolf (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B12d |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | RR |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) Andrew Schaffer (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B12d |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | RR |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Justin Jan (-----) Amit Kadan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B12d |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | RR |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Josh Lombardi (-----) Kathan Palagiri (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | Q |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Brian Kim (-----) Jai Vallurupalli (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 16 |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Humza Noor (-----) Carter Olson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B12d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy May Doubles | 3RD |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Sam Applegate (-----) Owen Costabile (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B12d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy May Doubles | S |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Amit Kadan (-----) Justin Jan (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
04/23/2016 | Tournament XJ12d |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy April Mixed Doubles | RR |
Morgan McKinnis (-----) |
Brian Tokarczyk (-----) Amber Yin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/23/2016 | Tournament XJ12d |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy April Mixed Doubles | RR |
Morgan McKinnis (-----) |
Robert Abramov (-----) Nina Zumwalt (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/23/2016 | Tournament XJ12d |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy April Mixed Doubles | RR |
Morgan McKinnis (-----) |
Clair Stewart (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy April Doubles | RR |
Josh Lombardi (-----) |
Samuel Chen (-----) Sebastian Flores (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy April Doubles | RR |
Josh Lombardi (-----) |
Danny Radke (-----) Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy April Doubles | RR |
Josh Lombardi (-----) |
Owen Costabile (-----) Rohan Kumaran (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles | RR |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Joseph Berglund (-----) Ryan Bowermaster (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles | RR |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Ryan Lam (-----) Arie Likhtman (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles | RR |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Clark KENT (-----) Tanner Wojciechowski (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles | RR |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Rory Sutter (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Feb. B/G12-14 Doubles | 3RD |
Kathan Palagiri (-----) |
Logan Kane (-----) Charles Wolf (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Feb. B/G12-14 Doubles | S |
Kathan Palagiri (-----) |
Tanner Wojciechowski (-----) Sean Finnie (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Feb. B/G12-14 Doubles | Q |
Kathan Palagiri (-----) |
Ryan Lam (-----) Max Zhu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B12d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Feb. Doubles | RR |
Kathan Palagiri (-----) |
Nathan Chan (-----) Charles Wolf (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B12d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Feb. Doubles | RR |
Kathan Palagiri (-----) |
Danny Radke (-----) Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B12d |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 Doubles | RR |
Josh Lombardi (-----) |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) John Newell (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2016 | Tournament B12d |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 Doubles | RR |
Josh Lombardi (-----) |
Danny Radke (-----) Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B12d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy January B/G 12-14 Doubles | RR |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Seth Noel (-----) Justin Jan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B12d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy January B/G 12-14 Doubles | RR |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Owen Costabile (-----) Brooklyn Hollander (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B12d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy January B/G 12-14 Doubles | RR |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Adam Osman (-----) mourik chaganti (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
USTA MV B12 Futures #6 | ||
12/11/2016 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mason Thieu (-----) | 8-5 |
Jesper Ohlson (-----) Carter Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Futures #6 | ||
12/11/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mason Thieu (-----) | 8-0 |
Daniel Lu (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Futures #6 | ||
12/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mason Thieu (-----) | 8-1 |
Graham Faris (-----) Topher Thornberry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/12/2016 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zachary Kuo | 9-7 |
Reid Rainwater Rohan Shrestha |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zachary Kuo | 8-6 |
Brett Keeling Aiden Robinson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zachary Kuo | 8-2 |
Ashwin Chandrasekar Daniel Lu |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 Doubles | ||
11/06/2016 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Danny Radke | 6-1 6-1 |
Brian Tokarczyk Justin Jan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 Doubles | ||
11/05/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Chan (-----) Amit Kadan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #4 | ||
10/29/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-4 |
Brett Keeling (-----) Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-6 |
Declan Galligan (-----) Slater Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-4 |
Jake Dolphin (-----) Daniel Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Oct. Doubles | ||
10/15/2016 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Erb (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan Lam (-----) Andre Sales (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Oct. Doubles | ||
10/15/2016 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Erb (-----) | 8-0 |
Ethan Kalishman (-----) Danijel Blagojevic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Oct. Doubles | ||
10/15/2016 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Erb (-----) | 8-2 |
Gary Gaertner (-----) Sean Finnie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | ||
10/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | Def |
Rory Sutter (-----) Samuel Wang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy September Mixed Doubles | ||
09/24/2016 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Abby Gaines (-----) | 8-3 |
Katie Ferguson (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy September Mixed Doubles | ||
09/24/2016 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Abby Gaines (-----) | 8-2 |
Isabella Cancila (-----) Brian Tokarczyk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy September Mixed Doubles | ||
09/24/2016 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Abby Gaines (-----) | 8-0 |
Joseph Berglund (-----) Giselle Krikorian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #5 North Event | ||
09/17/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 9-7 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Humza Noor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Futures #5 North Event | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-0 |
Caden Lingenfelser (-----) Neel Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/03/2016 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-1 |
Max Litton (-----) Kale Mize (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-6 |
Slater Miller (-----) Reid Rainwater (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 9-7 |
Brett Keeling (-----) Aiden Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-6 |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) Rohan Shrestha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/13/2016 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Ethan Hinni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-0 |
Tanner Wojciechowski (-----) Sean Finnie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Aug. Doubles | ||
08/09/2016 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
AKASH Rajan (-----) | 8-7 |
Nathan Moore (-----) cody zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Aug. Doubles | ||
08/09/2016 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
AKASH Rajan (-----) | 8-2 |
Nicolas Hornung (-----) Drake Schreiber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | ||
07/31/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Daniel Schaffer (-----) | 8-2 |
Max Litton (-----) Aiden Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Schaffer (-----) | 8-4 |
Daniel Lu (-----) Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | ||
07/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Schaffer (-----) | 8-4 |
Buzz Stevens (-----) Topher Thornberry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
07/17/2016 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-3 |
Hunter Henry (-----) Carter Henry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
07/17/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicholas Grabon (-----) Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
07/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-4 |
Ryan Jasper (-----) Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Jr. Open | ||
07/01/2016 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Chava Hahn (-----) | Def |
Ella Mostoller (-----) Jack Rosenstengel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Highlands Clay Classic II | ||
06/29/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Layton Wille (-----) | 8-3 |
Case Fagan (-----) Rory Sutter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Highlands Clay Classic II | ||
06/28/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Layton Wille (-----) | 9-8 |
Case Fagan (-----) Rory Sutter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Highlands Clay Classic II | ||
06/27/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Layton Wille (-----) | 8-6 |
Case Fagan (-----) Rory Sutter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy June Doubles | ||
06/21/2016 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brian Tokarczyk (-----) | 8-2 |
Grant Dahl (-----) Kathan Palagiri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy June Doubles | ||
06/21/2016 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brian Tokarczyk (-----) | 8-2 |
Nathan Chan (-----) Charles Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/11/2016 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-0 |
Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) Andrew Schaffer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/10/2016 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-1 |
Justin Jan (-----) Amit Kadan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/10/2016 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-0 |
Josh Lombardi (-----) Kathan Palagiri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-2 |
Brian Kim (-----) Jai Vallurupalli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-4 |
Humza Noor (-----) Carter Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy May Doubles | ||
05/21/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-2 |
Sam Applegate (-----) Owen Costabile (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy May Doubles | ||
05/21/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-7 |
Amit Kadan (-----) Justin Jan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy April Mixed Doubles | ||
04/23/2016 | RR | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Morgan McKinnis (-----) | 8-5 |
Brian Tokarczyk (-----) Amber Yin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy April Mixed Doubles | ||
04/23/2016 | RR | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Morgan McKinnis (-----) | 8-1 |
Robert Abramov (-----) Nina Zumwalt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy April Mixed Doubles | ||
04/23/2016 | RR | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Morgan McKinnis (-----) | 8-2 |
Clair Stewart (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy April Doubles | ||
04/16/2016 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Josh Lombardi (-----) | 8-0 |
Samuel Chen (-----) Sebastian Flores (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy April Doubles | ||
04/16/2016 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Josh Lombardi (-----) | 8-2 |
Danny Radke (-----) Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy April Doubles | ||
04/16/2016 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Josh Lombardi (-----) | 8-0 |
Owen Costabile (-----) Rohan Kumaran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles | ||
03/19/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-1 |
Joseph Berglund (-----) Ryan Bowermaster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles | ||
03/19/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-0 |
Ryan Lam (-----) Arie Likhtman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles | ||
03/19/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-7 |
Clark KENT (-----) Tanner Wojciechowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles | ||
03/19/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Rory Sutter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Feb. B/G12-14 Doubles | ||
02/20/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kathan Palagiri (-----) | 8-2 |
Logan Kane (-----) Charles Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Feb. B/G12-14 Doubles | ||
02/20/2016 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kathan Palagiri (-----) | 8-6 |
Tanner Wojciechowski (-----) Sean Finnie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Feb. B/G12-14 Doubles | ||
02/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kathan Palagiri (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan Lam (-----) Max Zhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Feb. Doubles | ||
02/13/2016 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kathan Palagiri (-----) | 8-1 |
Nathan Chan (-----) Charles Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Feb. Doubles | ||
02/13/2016 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kathan Palagiri (-----) | 8-7 |
Danny Radke (-----) Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 Doubles | ||
02/06/2016 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Josh Lombardi (-----) | 6-0 7-5 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) John Newell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 Doubles | ||
02/05/2016 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Josh Lombardi (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Danny Radke (-----) Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy January B/G 12-14 Doubles | ||
01/23/2016 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-3 |
Seth Noel (-----) Justin Jan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy January B/G 12-14 Doubles | ||
01/23/2016 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-1 |
Owen Costabile (-----) Brooklyn Hollander (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy January B/G 12-14 Doubles | ||
01/23/2016 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-0 |
Adam Osman (-----) mourik chaganti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap