Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Thompson Maner (Fayetteville, AR)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | S |
Edward Read (-----) |
Santiago Aguirre (-----) Lucas Holloway (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | F |
Edward Read (-----) |
Raleigh Morris (-----) lucas wrigley (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | S |
Edward Read (-----) |
Michael Homsi (-----) aidan bordador (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | Q |
Edward Read (-----) |
Noah Anderson (-----) Nihal Narisetty (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr. Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green, 8U Red) | RR |
Samuel Hardin (-----) |
Jacob Nordin (-----) Edward Read (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr. Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green, 8U Red) | RR |
Samuel Hardin (-----) |
Emiliano Aguirre (-----) Evan Edwards (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | F |
Jacob Nordin (-----) |
Spencer Holloway (-----) Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | S |
Jacob Nordin (-----) |
Lucas Holloway (-----) Adam Ledzinski (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | Q |
Jacob Nordin (-----) |
Michael Homsi (-----) aidan bordador (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | Q |
Jacob Nordin (-----) |
Sanders Graf (-----) Steven Rice (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B12d |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | F |
Jacob Nordin (-----) |
Spencer Holloway (-----) Lucas Holloway (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B12d |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Jacob Nordin (-----) |
isaiah bordador (-----) aidan bordador (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | Q |
Edward Read (-----) |
Kirthan Holcomb (-----) Obaladike Onyeagocha (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Edward Read (-----) |
Wiley Barron (-----) Charles Fruge (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Jacob Nordin (-----) |
Santiago Aguirre (-----) Siddhartha milkuri (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/02/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Jacob Nordin (-----) |
Micah Ward (-----) Luke Webb (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/26/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Edward Read (-----) | Def |
Santiago Aguirre (-----) Lucas Holloway (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/26/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Edward Read (-----) | 8-5 |
Raleigh Morris (-----) lucas wrigley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Edward Read (-----) | Def |
Michael Homsi (-----) aidan bordador (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Edward Read (-----) | Def |
Noah Anderson (-----) Nihal Narisetty (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr. Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green, 8U Red) | ||
08/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Samuel Hardin (-----) | 8-5 |
Jacob Nordin (-----) Edward Read (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr. Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green, 8U Red) | ||
08/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Samuel Hardin (-----) | 8-3 |
Emiliano Aguirre (-----) Evan Edwards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jacob Nordin (-----) | 8-1 |
Spencer Holloway (-----) Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Nordin (-----) | 8-2 |
Lucas Holloway (-----) Adam Ledzinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Nordin (-----) | Def |
Michael Homsi (-----) aidan bordador (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jacob Nordin (-----) | 7-5 |
Sanders Graf (-----) Steven Rice (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/08/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Nordin (-----) | 8-3 |
Spencer Holloway (-----) Lucas Holloway (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/07/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Nordin (-----) | 8-2 |
isaiah bordador (-----) aidan bordador (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
03/31/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Edward Read (-----) | 6-1 |
Kirthan Holcomb (-----) Obaladike Onyeagocha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
03/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Edward Read (-----) | 6-4 |
Wiley Barron (-----) Charles Fruge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Nordin (-----) | 8-0 |
Santiago Aguirre (-----) Siddhartha milkuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Nordin (-----) | 8-5 |
Micah Ward (-----) Luke Webb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap