Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tola Glowacka (Glen Head, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/29/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Indoor Championship | 32 |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
Mika Ikemori (-----) Susanna Maltby (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | Q |
Jaiden McKee (-----) |
Theadora Rabman (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | F |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | S |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | Q |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
Brooke Hess (-----) Emma Sy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | 16 |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen (-----) Charlotte McCann (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | 32 |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
Kelsea Mitchell (-----) Barbara Viteri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
Larisa Kotok (-----) Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
Ariel Madatali (-----) Lucy Schmeil (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/08/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-S |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) Caitlin Flower (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-Q |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
Isabella Markus (-----) Grace Katzman (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 64 |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
Quin Brady (-----) Grace Gamal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R4 |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
Nicole Hu (-----) Kriti Sarav (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R3 |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) Lakshya Motam (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R2 |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Hayden Mulberry (-----) Conley Raidt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Eda Mjekiqi (-----) Margaux Molyneux (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Lera Alexin (-----) Elena Daskalova (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Adella Castaner (-----) Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Anna Bickersteth (-----) Gabrielle Guenther (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Anna Chow (-----) Amy Cui (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) Mia Thomann (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L3) | 3RD |
Victoria McEnroe (-----) |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) Sophia Montero (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L3) | S |
Victoria McEnroe (-----) |
Ava Bruno (-----) PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L3) | Q |
Victoria McEnroe (-----) |
Olivia Benton (-----) Charlie Liss (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L3) | 16 |
Victoria McEnroe (-----) |
Anika Paul (-----) Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L3) | 32 |
Victoria McEnroe (-----) |
Genesis Beltran (-----) Julianna Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | 16 |
Yahli Noy (-----) |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) VANESSA POPESCU (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | F |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | S |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Lakshya Motam (-----) Katya Shepherd Johnson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | Q |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Erin Ha (-----) Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | 16 |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Luciana Perry (-----) Julia Werdiger (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L3) | F |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
Diana Zuba (-----) vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L3) | S |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
Ava Bruno (-----) Taylor Goetz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L3) | Q |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
Claire An (-----) Caitlin Bui (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L3) | 16 |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
Imani Jean (-----) Asadah Maat (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/05/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L3) | 32 |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
Mia Palladino (-----) Riya Rao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | 3RD |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) Sophia Montero (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | S |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | Q |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Anastasia Samets (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | 16 |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
Samantha Jacobs (-----) Neha Saraswatula (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | 32 |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | Q |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Ava Scordo (-----) Hailey Stoerback (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | 16 |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Natalie Bergmann (-----) Hailey Lessen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | 32 |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Alexandra Ho (-----) Natalie Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Diana Zuba (-----) | 8-3 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) Susanna Maltby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jaiden McKee (-----) | 8-2 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
10/20/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Diana Zuba (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Diana Zuba (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
10/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Diana Zuba (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Brooke Hess (-----) Emma Sy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Diana Zuba (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen (-----) Charlotte McCann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Diana Zuba (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Kelsea Mitchell (-----) Barbara Viteri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Diana Zuba (-----) | 8-3 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Diana Zuba (-----) | 8-1 |
Ariel Madatali (-----) Lucy Schmeil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Polina Krumkachev (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) Caitlin Flower (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Polina Krumkachev (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Isabella Markus (-----) Grace Katzman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Polina Krumkachev (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Quin Brady (-----) Grace Gamal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Polina Krumkachev (-----) | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Nicole Hu (-----) Kriti Sarav (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Polina Krumkachev (-----) | Def |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) Lakshya Motam (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Polina Krumkachev (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Hayden Mulberry (-----) Conley Raidt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
Eda Mjekiqi (-----) Margaux Molyneux (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | 8-6 |
Lera Alexin (-----) Elena Daskalova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | 9-8 |
Adella Castaner (-----) Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | 8-1 |
Anna Bickersteth (-----) Gabrielle Guenther (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | 8-3 |
Anna Chow (-----) Amy Cui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | 8-3 |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) Mia Thomann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Victoria McEnroe (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) Sophia Montero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Victoria McEnroe (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ava Bruno (-----) PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L3) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Victoria McEnroe (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Olivia Benton (-----) Charlie Liss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L3) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Victoria McEnroe (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anika Paul (-----) Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L3) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Victoria McEnroe (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Genesis Beltran (-----) Julianna Gomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Yahli Noy (-----) | 7-5 |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) VANESSA POPESCU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/21/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | 8-5 |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | 8-2 |
Lakshya Motam (-----) Katya Shepherd Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | 8-3 |
Erin Ha (-----) Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | 8-4 |
Luciana Perry (-----) Julia Werdiger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
04/07/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabella Sha (-----) | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Diana Zuba (-----) vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Sha (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Ava Bruno (-----) Taylor Goetz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Sha (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Claire An (-----) Caitlin Bui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Sha (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Imani Jean (-----) Asadah Maat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
04/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Sha (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Mia Palladino (-----) Riya Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
03/17/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Sha (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) Sophia Montero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabella Sha (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Sha (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Anastasia Samets (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Sha (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Samantha Jacobs (-----) Neha Saraswatula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
03/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Sha (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | 7-5 6-0 |
Ava Scordo (-----) Hailey Stoerback (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Natalie Bergmann (-----) Hailey Lessen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Alexandra Ho (-----) Natalie Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap