Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tvisha Yadiki (Frisco, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
Dallas Cotton Bowl Classic 2022 | 16 |
Sasidhar Yadiki (-----) |
Sasha Shkorupeieva (-----) Tom Weir (4.82) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Sophie Geng (-----) |
Kendall Curley (-----) Alexandra Malysheva (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Sophie Geng (-----) |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Sophie Geng (-----) |
Victoria Duke (-----) Emma Allen (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | P2-F |
Shaye Grant (-----) |
Joshua Hays (-----) Ava Fernandez-Stoll (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti (-----) Katherine Lowy (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Shaye Grant (-----) |
Abigail Diamond (-----) Nicholas Raymond (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) |
Anish Sehgal (-----) Riley Mueller (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G16d |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Maria Gracia Ponce (-----) |
Eoin Burgess (-----) Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G16d |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Maria Gracia Ponce (-----) |
Veronica Ye (-----) Isabelle Li (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Samantha Tang (-----) |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) Khloe Wade (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Samantha Tang (-----) |
Paige Massey (-----) Katherine Lowy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Samantha Tang (-----) |
Reyna Xiao (-----) Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-64 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 128 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Allie Trifonov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R5 |
Aubrey Effler (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R3 |
Tokara Henderson (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R4 |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Mobile, AL | 16 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) Allison Kehler (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Cody Huang (-----) Cenan Liu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Teresa Tran (-----) Tejasvi Gutta (-----) |
W | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) Kayla Chung (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G14d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q |
Ella Wertz (-----) |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Ella Wertz (-----) |
Eoin Burgess (-----) Claire Zhou (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Ella Wertz (-----) |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/03/2022 | Tournament G14d |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | Q |
saheba singh (-----) |
Raina Kim (-----) Autumn Xu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/03/2022 | Tournament G14d |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | 16 |
saheba singh (-----) |
Kate Kimes (-----) Evangeline Lunsford (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | F |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Alexandra Mepham (-----) Simryn Jacob (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | S |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Riley Mueller (-----) Ashley Petrauskas (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Maxine Hanson (-----) Rylee Michna (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Karla Brown (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-S |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Briley Rhoden (-----) Anna Bugaienko (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F |
Mariella Davies (-----) |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) Khloe Wade (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Mariella Davies (-----) |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) Parmida Kalali (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Mariella Davies (-----) |
saheba singh (-----) McKenna Boyett (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Mariella Davies (-----) |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Mariella Davies (-----) |
Riley Mueller (-----) Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Mariella Davies (-----) |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Autumn Xu (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Mia Wolter (-----) Natalya Montoya (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
03/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | S |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Yvonne Shannon (-----) Hadley Allaria (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | Q |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Riley Terhune (-----) Lauren Irwin (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NE-F |
Ella Wertz (-----) |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) Aubrey Effler (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | Q |
Ella Wertz (-----) |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 |
Ella Wertz (-----) |
Rebecca Stamose (-----) Audrey Delgado (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 |
Ella Wertz (-----) |
Macarena Rodriguez (-----) guadalupe rodriguez (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NE-S |
Ella Wertz (-----) |
Erin Gan-Dy (-----) Lauren Nolan (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | SE-F |
Arnav Parekh (-----) |
Emma Alvarado Reed (-----) James Andrew Ross (-----) |
L | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | SE-S |
Arnav Parekh (-----) |
Anika Katikaneni (-----) Will Stephens (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 |
Arnav Parekh (-----) |
Dylan Varughese (-----) Aadya Sachdeva (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | W-16 |
Arnav Parekh (-----) |
Allan XU (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | SO-Q |
Arnav Parekh (-----) |
Aria Menon (-----) David Bvunzawabaya (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | F |
Ella Wertz (-----) |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll (-----) Hasya Gali (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | S |
Ella Wertz (-----) |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) Khloe Wade (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Dallas Cotton Bowl Classic 2022 | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Sasidhar Yadiki (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Sasha Shkorupeieva (-----) Tom Weir (4.82) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sophie Geng (-----) | 4-1 5-4 |
Kendall Curley (-----) Alexandra Malysheva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophie Geng (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophie Geng (-----) | 5-4 5-4 |
Victoria Duke (-----) Emma Allen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Shaye Grant (-----) | 6-4 |
Joshua Hays (-----) Ava Fernandez-Stoll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | 7-5 |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti (-----) Katherine Lowy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Shaye Grant (-----) | 6-1 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) Nicholas Raymond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) | 6-4 |
Anish Sehgal (-----) Riley Mueller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maria Gracia Ponce (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Eoin Burgess (-----) Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maria Gracia Ponce (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Veronica Ye (-----) Isabelle Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Samantha Tang (-----) | Def |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) Khloe Wade (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Samantha Tang (-----) | Def |
Paige Massey (-----) Katherine Lowy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Samantha Tang (-----) | Def |
Reyna Xiao (-----) Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/07/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Janya Tellabati (-----) | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Janya Tellabati (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Daria Budko (-----) Allie Trifonov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Aubrey Effler (-----) | 8-3 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Tokara Henderson (-----) | 9-8 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Isabella Zertuche (-----) | 8-4 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Janya Tellabati (-----) | 8-3 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) Allison Kehler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/19/2022 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Cody Huang (-----) Cenan Liu (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/18/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Teresa Tran (-----) Tejasvi Gutta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) Kayla Chung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella Wertz (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Wertz (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Eoin Burgess (-----) Claire Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Wertz (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
saheba singh (-----) | 8-3 |
Raina Kim (-----) Autumn Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
saheba singh (-----) | 8-6 |
Kate Kimes (-----) Evangeline Lunsford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/29/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Alexandra Mepham (-----) Simryn Jacob (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Riley Mueller (-----) Ashley Petrauskas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Maxine Hanson (-----) Rylee Michna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Karla Brown (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) Anna Bugaienko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mariella Davies (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) Khloe Wade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mariella Davies (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) Parmida Kalali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mariella Davies (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
saheba singh (-----) McKenna Boyett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mariella Davies (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mariella Davies (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Riley Mueller (-----) Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mariella Davies (-----) | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Autumn Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 8-7 |
Mia Wolter (-----) Natalya Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/14/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 8-2 |
Yvonne Shannon (-----) Hadley Allaria (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 8-1 |
Riley Terhune (-----) Lauren Irwin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NE-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella Wertz (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) Aubrey Effler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella Wertz (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Wertz (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Rebecca Stamose (-----) Audrey Delgado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Wertz (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Macarena Rodriguez (-----) guadalupe rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NE-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Wertz (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Erin Gan-Dy (-----) Lauren Nolan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | SE-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Arnav Parekh (-----) | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Emma Alvarado Reed (-----) James Andrew Ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | SE-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Arnav Parekh (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Anika Katikaneni (-----) Will Stephens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Arnav Parekh (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) Aadya Sachdeva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | W-16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Arnav Parekh (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Allan XU (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | SO-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Arnav Parekh (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Aria Menon (-----) David Bvunzawabaya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Wertz (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll (-----) Hasya Gali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Wertz (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) Khloe Wade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap