Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Victoria Matos (Coram, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Peyton Philemon (-----) |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) Jayna Clemens (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | R1 |
David Lindsay (-----) |
Cole Henceroth (-----) Jaden Davidson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | R2 |
Victor Sandru (-----) |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) Simone Bergeron (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | R3 |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
Alice Xu (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | 3RD |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) |
Hanna Ganchi (-----) Sydney Langer (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | S |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | Q |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) |
Summer Even-Esh (-----) Caroline DiBiasi (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | 16 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
Ayanna Varma (-----) Lucas Rao (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | 16 |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) Olivia Zuba (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | W-S |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
Saige Severance (-----) Alice Otis (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | W-Q |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) Jayna Clemens (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | W-16 |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
Alexandra Rodehorst (-----) Elena Duva (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
Sophie Hernandez (-----) Natasha Rajaram (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open BGs 18S doubles and mixed | C-F |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
Sydney Langer (-----) Hanna Ganchi (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open BGs 18S doubles and mixed | C-S |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
Emma Dvorackova (-----) Anna Dvorackova (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open BGs 18S doubles and mixed | C-Q |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
Nitya Vyas (-----) Anias Jenkins (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open BGs 18S doubles and mixed | Q |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
Nina Wiese (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open BGs 18S doubles and mixed | Q |
Tanay Patil (-----) |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) Diana Zuba (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open BGs 18S doubles and mixed | 16 |
Tanay Patil (-----) |
Caroline Manzi (-----) Krishan Gurram (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open BGs 18S doubles and mixed | 32 |
Tanay Patil (-----) |
David Clarke (-----) Natalie Hu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/19/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open BGs 18S doubles and mixed | 16 |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) Sophia Montero (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
Reese Brantmeier (-----) Clervie Ngounoue (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
Mackenzie Lee (-----) Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) |
Navya Vadlamudi (-----) Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) |
Mana Fawcett (-----) Kala Komanduri (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18d |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | 32 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
Esha Velaga (-----) Alice Xu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | 3RD |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
Naomi Karki (-----) Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | S |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
lan mi (-----) Seren Agar (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | Q |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen (-----) Emi Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | 16 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Tola Glowacka (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | 32 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) Jacob Wantowski (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | 16 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
Olivia Zuba (-----) Katie Wong (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Boys, Girls and MXD 18s Doubles | 3RD |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
Ava Li (-----) Rianna Mariotti (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Boys, Girls and MXD 18s Doubles | Q |
Juan Perez (-----) |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) Jordan Chang (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Boys, Girls and MXD 18s Doubles | S |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
Sophia Holod (-----) Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
Nishi Gandra (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Providence, RI | S |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Olivia Fermo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Providence, RI | Q |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
Zoe Sun (-----) Sophie Diop (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Providence, RI | F |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | W-F |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Maeve Cassidy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | W-S |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
Mia Palladino (-----) Ahn Lin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | Q |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
Julia Werdiger (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Nicholasville, KY | Q |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) |
Mary Bellia (-----) Olivia Corcoran (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Nicholasville, KY | 16 |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) |
Grace Katzman (-----) Thalia Smith (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Coral Gables, FL | 3RD |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Anika Paul (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Coral Gables, FL | S |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) Kayla Chung (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Coral Gables, FL | Q |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Peyton Philemon (-----) Charlotte Klein (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Coral Gables, FL | 16 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Claire Shao (-----) Laima Frosch (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Peyton Philemon (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | ||
12/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
David Lindsay (-----) | 8-4 |
Cole Henceroth (-----) Jaden Davidson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | ||
12/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Victor Sandru (-----) | 8-2 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) Simone Bergeron (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | ||
12/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) | 8-5 |
Alice Xu (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | ||
12/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) | 8-6 |
Hanna Ganchi (-----) Sydney Langer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | ||
12/03/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) | 8-1 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) | 8-4 |
Summer Even-Esh (-----) Caroline DiBiasi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | 8-5 |
Ayanna Varma (-----) Lucas Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | ||
12/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) | 8-4 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) Olivia Zuba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Natalie Hu (-----) | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Saige Severance (-----) Alice Otis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Hu (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) Jayna Clemens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Hu (-----) | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
Alexandra Rodehorst (-----) Elena Duva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Natalie Hu (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Sophie Hernandez (-----) Natasha Rajaram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BGs 18S doubles and mixed | ||
08/21/2022 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Hu (-----) | 9-7 |
Sydney Langer (-----) Hanna Ganchi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BGs 18S doubles and mixed | ||
08/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Hu (-----) | 8-5 |
Emma Dvorackova (-----) Anna Dvorackova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BGs 18S doubles and mixed | ||
08/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Hu (-----) | 8-3 |
Nitya Vyas (-----) Anias Jenkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BGs 18S doubles and mixed | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Natalie Hu (-----) | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nina Wiese (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BGs 18S doubles and mixed | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Tanay Patil (-----) | 8-2 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) Diana Zuba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BGs 18S doubles and mixed | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Tanay Patil (-----) | Def |
Caroline Manzi (-----) Krishan Gurram (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BGs 18S doubles and mixed | ||
08/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Tanay Patil (-----) | Def |
David Clarke (-----) Natalie Hu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BGs 18S doubles and mixed | ||
08/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Hu (-----) | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) Sophia Montero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Natalie Hu (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Reese Brantmeier (-----) Clervie Ngounoue (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Hu (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Mackenzie Lee (-----) Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Eleanor Coleman (-----) | 8-5 |
Navya Vadlamudi (-----) Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2022 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eleanor Coleman (-----) | 8-3 |
Mana Fawcett (-----) Kala Komanduri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anagha Shankar (-----) | 8-6 |
Esha Velaga (-----) Alice Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | ||
06/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anagha Shankar (-----) | 8-6 |
Naomi Karki (-----) Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anagha Shankar (-----) | 8-3 |
lan mi (-----) Seren Agar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anagha Shankar (-----) | 8-5 |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen (-----) Emi Shivkumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | 8-5 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Tola Glowacka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | ||
06/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | 8-4 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) Jacob Wantowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anagha Shankar (-----) | 8-3 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) Katie Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Boys, Girls and MXD 18s Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | 8-3 |
Ava Li (-----) Rianna Mariotti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Boys, Girls and MXD 18s Doubles | ||
06/10/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Juan Perez (-----) | 8-2 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) Jordan Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Boys, Girls and MXD 18s Doubles | ||
06/10/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | 8-5 |
Sophia Holod (-----) Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anagha Shankar (-----) | 9-7 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence, RI | ||
05/09/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Benton (-----) | Def |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Olivia Fermo (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence, RI | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Benton (-----) | 8-1 |
Zoe Sun (-----) Sophie Diop (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence, RI | ||
05/07/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Benton (-----) | Def |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | ||
04/24/2022 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Hu (-----) | Def |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Maeve Cassidy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | ||
04/23/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Hu (-----) | 8-5 |
Mia Palladino (-----) Ahn Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Natalie Hu (-----) | 9-8 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) | 8-6 |
Mary Bellia (-----) Olivia Corcoran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) | 9-7 |
Grace Katzman (-----) Thalia Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 8-2 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Anika Paul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/14/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 8-3 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) Kayla Chung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 8-5 |
Peyton Philemon (-----) Charlotte Klein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 8-2 |
Claire Shao (-----) Laima Frosch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap