Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Wes Noland (Madison, MS)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/24/2024 | Tournament B18d |
2024 MHSAA Indiv. State Tournament | F |
Harrison Lowe (-----) |
Patrick Royals (-----) Phillip LeRoux (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2024 | Tournament B18d |
2024 MHSAA Indiv. State Tournament | S |
Harrison Lowe (-----) |
lucas wrigley (-----) Warren Hudson (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2024 | Tournament B18d |
2024 MHSAA Indiv. State Tournament | Q |
Harrison Lowe (-----) |
Andrew Koestler (-----) Hayes Huggins (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2024 | Tournament B18d |
2024 MHSAA Team State Championship | F |
Reese Touchet (-----) |
Sam Uelschey (-----) Luke Williamson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2024 | Tournament B18d |
2024 MHSAA Team State Championship | S |
Reese Touchet (-----) |
Eden Bui (-----) Warren Hudson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B18d |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Boys Invite | F |
Michael Parker (-----) |
Scott Harper (-----) Leo Congeni (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B18d |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Boys Invite | S |
Michael Parker (-----) |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) Reed MacAlester (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B18d |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Boys Invite | Q |
Michael Parker (-----) |
Myles McCormick (-----) Harrison Rollins (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/08/2024 | Tournament B18d |
ECT Winter Thriller | F |
Luke Rhoden (-----) |
Brady Gober (-----) James Weber (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B18d |
ECT Winter Thriller | S |
Luke Rhoden (-----) |
Kautilya Manyam (-----) Koray Abramson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B18d |
ECT Winter Thriller | Q |
Luke Rhoden (-----) |
Josh Maller (-----) Wolfe Hudepohl (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | 3RD |
Harrison Lowe (-----) |
John David McCrory (-----) lucas wrigley (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | S |
Harrison Lowe (-----) |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | Q |
Harrison Lowe (-----) |
Michael Parker (-----) Mitchell Spence (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | 16 |
Harrison Lowe (-----) |
Evan Patton (-----) Paul Gusat (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
River Hills Indoor Invitational | 16 |
david mejia (-----) |
Loic Hiss (-----) Simon Ojeda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | S |
Will Hooks (-----) |
Tomas Taverne (-----) Fernando Navarro (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q |
Will Hooks (-----) |
Luke Rhoden (-----) London Vasilescu (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 16 |
Will Hooks (-----) |
Holden Cooke (-----) Farley Nunnelley (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | F |
Will Hooks (-----) |
Brady Gober (-----) James Weber (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Michael Parker (-----) |
John David McCrory (-----) Mitchell Armbruster (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R4 |
lucas wrigley (-----) |
Ryen Walker (-----) Everette Minshew (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 |
Ellie Hogue (-----) |
Nicolas Wild (-----) Andi Anderson (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 |
Michael Parker (-----) |
Jonah Becker (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
2024 MHSAA Indiv. State Tournament | ||
04/24/2024 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison Lowe (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Patrick Royals (-----) Phillip LeRoux (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 MHSAA Indiv. State Tournament | ||
04/23/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison Lowe (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
lucas wrigley (-----) Warren Hudson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 MHSAA Indiv. State Tournament | ||
04/23/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison Lowe (-----) | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Andrew Koestler (-----) Hayes Huggins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 MHSAA Team State Championship | ||
04/22/2024 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Reese Touchet (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Sam Uelschey (-----) Luke Williamson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 MHSAA Team State Championship | ||
04/22/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Reese Touchet (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Eden Bui (-----) Warren Hudson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Boys Invite | ||
03/15/2024 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Parker (-----) | 8-4 |
Scott Harper (-----) Leo Congeni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Boys Invite | ||
03/15/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Parker (-----) | 9-8 |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) Reed MacAlester (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Boys Invite | ||
03/15/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Parker (-----) | 8-4 |
Myles McCormick (-----) Harrison Rollins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ECT Winter Thriller | ||
01/08/2024 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luke Rhoden (-----) | 8-3 |
Brady Gober (-----) James Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ECT Winter Thriller | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Rhoden (-----) | 8-5 |
Kautilya Manyam (-----) Koray Abramson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ECT Winter Thriller | ||
01/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Rhoden (-----) | 8-0 |
Josh Maller (-----) Wolfe Hudepohl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison Lowe (-----) | 6-4 |
John David McCrory (-----) lucas wrigley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison Lowe (-----) | 6-2 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison Lowe (-----) | 7-5 |
Michael Parker (-----) Mitchell Spence (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison Lowe (-----) | 6-3 |
Evan Patton (-----) Paul Gusat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Hills Indoor Invitational | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
L | ||
david mejia (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Loic Hiss (-----) Simon Ojeda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Will Hooks (-----) | 8-3 |
Tomas Taverne (-----) Fernando Navarro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Will Hooks (-----) | 9-8 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) London Vasilescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Will Hooks (-----) | 8-3 |
Holden Cooke (-----) Farley Nunnelley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Will Hooks (-----) | 8-2 |
Brady Gober (-----) James Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Michael Parker (-----) | 6-3 |
John David McCrory (-----) Mitchell Armbruster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
lucas wrigley (-----) | 6-3 |
Ryen Walker (-----) Everette Minshew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Ellie Hogue (-----) | 7-5 |
Nicolas Wild (-----) Andi Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Michael Parker (-----) | 6-1 |
Jonah Becker (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap