Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Wiley Barron (Germantown, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2018 | Tournament B12d |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | F |
Aidan Lightman (-----) |
William Allen (-----) Win Gibson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B12d |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | S |
Aidan Lightman (-----) |
Ben Hyneman (-----) Ben Roper (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Devak Mandla (-----) |
Luke Bedwell (-----) Wyatt Fleming (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 16 |
Caden Corby (-----) |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) Raleigh Morris (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 32 |
Caden Corby (-----) |
Eli Bowen (-----) Warren Hudson (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 12's (Nat L4) | 16 |
Caden Corby (-----) |
Evan Rigsby (-----) James Weber (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | F |
Joey Drouillard (-----) |
Bradyn Bowman (-----) Kruz Ramos (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | S |
Joey Drouillard (-----) |
Aidan Lightman (-----) Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 12 Closed Doubles | 64 |
Caden Corby (-----) |
Sawyer Severance (-----) Sutton Severance (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 |
Caden Corby (-----) |
Bodie Raidt (-----) stephen smith (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 32 |
Caden Corby (-----) |
Wyatt Harmer (-----) Tristan Scallion (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | RR |
Joey Drouillard (-----) |
John Logan Godwin (-----) Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | RR |
Joey Drouillard (-----) |
Devak Mandla (-----) Akhilesh Vigneshwaran (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Charles Fruge (-----) |
Thompson Maner (-----) Edward Read (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | F |
Dany Hamze (-----) |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) Akhilesh Vigneshwaran (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
Dany Hamze (-----) |
Wyatt Harmer (-----) John Yancey (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aidan Lightman (-----) | 8-2 |
William Allen (-----) Win Gibson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/10/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aidan Lightman (-----) | 8-3 |
Ben Hyneman (-----) Ben Roper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Devak Mandla (-----) | 7-5 |
Luke Bedwell (-----) Wyatt Fleming (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Caden Corby (-----) | 6-3 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) Raleigh Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Caden Corby (-----) | 6-2 |
Eli Bowen (-----) Warren Hudson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 12's (Nat L4) | ||
08/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Caden Corby (-----) | 6-0 |
Evan Rigsby (-----) James Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/03/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joey Drouillard (-----) | 8-3 |
Bradyn Bowman (-----) Kruz Ramos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/03/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joey Drouillard (-----) | 8-0 |
Aidan Lightman (-----) Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 12 Closed Doubles | ||
06/10/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Caden Corby (-----) | 6-2 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) Sutton Severance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Caden Corby (-----) | 8-5 |
Bodie Raidt (-----) stephen smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Caden Corby (-----) | 8-1 |
Wyatt Harmer (-----) Tristan Scallion (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joey Drouillard (-----) | 8-1 |
John Logan Godwin (-----) Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joey Drouillard (-----) | 8-1 |
Devak Mandla (-----) Akhilesh Vigneshwaran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
03/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Charles Fruge (-----) | 6-4 |
Thompson Maner (-----) Edward Read (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/26/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dany Hamze (-----) | 8-5 |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) Akhilesh Vigneshwaran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/26/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dany Hamze (-----) | 8-4 |
Wyatt Harmer (-----) John Yancey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap