Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Will Coad (Washington, DC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
AJ Woodman (-----) Maxim Zagrebelny (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | Q |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
Alex Ix (-----) Frank Thompson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | 16 |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
Luke Bennett (-----) Marshall Wood (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | C-Q |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
Mikeal Carpenter (-----) Gray Voelzke (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
Ryan Fishback (-----) Steven Nazaroff (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | 16 |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
Michael Lu (-----) Matthew O'Connor (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | C-QQ |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
Nick Boucher (-----) Rishi Charan Shankar (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/14/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS Tri-Champion Hard Court Championship L4 (400pt) & BG10 Green L1 | S |
Samuel Coan (-----) |
David Cohen (-----) Boris Palmade (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS Tri-Champion Hard Court Championship L4 (400pt) & BG10 Green L1 | Q |
Samuel Coan (-----) |
Scotty Lefkowitz (-----) Rodrigo Pedraza (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
Thomas Yu (-----) James Yu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Sachin Das (-----) |
Brandon McKinney (-----) andres martin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Sachin Das (-----) |
Shawn Berdia (-----) Muhammad Dossani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Sachin Das (-----) |
Zachary Trimpe (-----) AJ Woodman (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
Brandon Cohen (-----) Eitan Khromchenko (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 |
Niklas VonHellens (-----) |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) Joshua Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/18/2017 | Tournament B18d |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | S |
Robert Graves (-----) |
Anatoly Brevnov (-----) Henry Wessel (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/17/2017 | Tournament B18d |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | Q |
Robert Graves (-----) |
Eric Barker (-----) max Strickberger (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/17/2017 | Tournament B18d |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | 16 |
Robert Graves (-----) |
Chris Peranich (-----) Yuvraj Walia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | 16 |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
Chase Bernstine (5.03) Ryan Bernstine (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | F |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | S |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
Braeden Meikle (-----) Nicholas Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | Q |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
Ryan Nguyen (-----) Gray Voelzke (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | 16 |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) Langston Williams (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | C-Q |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
William Karpinski (-----) Derrick Thompson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | C-QQ |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
Tate Arevalo (-----) Henry Wessel (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
Derrick Thompson (-----) Langston Woody (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
Sean Billerbeck (-----) Matthew O'Connor (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
Bently Goodwin (-----) Michael Lu (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | F |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 L4+- a Super Six Series event | 16 |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Stefan Hein (-----) Boris Palmade (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 L4+- a Super Six Series event | C-QQ |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Richard Bell (-----) William Karpinski (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | 16 |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
Chase Cohen (-----) Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | C-S |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
David Cohen (-----) William Pak (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | C-Q |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
William Karpinski (-----) Ike Simon (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | C-QQ |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
Momin Khan (-----) Aiden Kiernan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | F |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Richard Bell (-----) Chase Cohen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | S |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | Q |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Bently Goodwin (-----) Michael Lu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | 16 |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Ian Sturgill (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Robert Shelton (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
AJ Woodman (-----) Maxim Zagrebelny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | ||
12/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-3 |
Alex Ix (-----) Frank Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | ||
12/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-6 |
Luke Bennett (-----) Marshall Wood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | ||
12/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-1 |
Mikeal Carpenter (-----) Gray Voelzke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Robert Shelton (-----) | 6-4 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robert Shelton (-----) | 7-6 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) Steven Nazaroff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
09/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-5 |
Michael Lu (-----) Matthew O'Connor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
09/24/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-5 |
Nick Boucher (-----) Rishi Charan Shankar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS Tri-Champion Hard Court Championship L4 (400pt) & BG10 Green L1 | ||
08/14/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Samuel Coan (-----) | 8-4 |
David Cohen (-----) Boris Palmade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS Tri-Champion Hard Court Championship L4 (400pt) & BG10 Green L1 | ||
08/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Samuel Coan (-----) | 8-4 |
Scotty Lefkowitz (-----) Rodrigo Pedraza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Shawn Berdia (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Thomas Yu (-----) James Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sachin Das (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Brandon McKinney (-----) andres martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sachin Das (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Shawn Berdia (-----) Muhammad Dossani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sachin Das (-----) | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Zachary Trimpe (-----) AJ Woodman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kabir Rajpal (-----) | 6-4 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kabir Rajpal (-----) | 6-4 |
Brandon Cohen (-----) Eitan Khromchenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Niklas VonHellens (-----) | 6-4 |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) Joshua Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | ||
05/18/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Robert Graves (-----) | 8-5 |
Anatoly Brevnov (-----) Henry Wessel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | ||
05/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Robert Graves (-----) | 8-6 |
Eric Barker (-----) max Strickberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | ||
05/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Robert Graves (-----) | Def |
Chris Peranich (-----) Yuvraj Walia (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | ||
04/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-6 |
Chase Bernstine (5.03) Ryan Bernstine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | ||
04/29/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-5 |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | ||
04/29/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-6 |
Braeden Meikle (-----) Nicholas Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan Nguyen (-----) Gray Voelzke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-1 |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) Langston Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | ||
04/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-2 |
William Karpinski (-----) Derrick Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | ||
04/29/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-2 |
Tate Arevalo (-----) Henry Wessel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/26/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shawn Berdia (-----) | 8-3 |
Derrick Thompson (-----) Langston Woody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shawn Berdia (-----) | 8-3 |
Sean Billerbeck (-----) Matthew O'Connor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shawn Berdia (-----) | 8-5 |
Bently Goodwin (-----) Michael Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/25/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shawn Berdia (-----) | 8-4 |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 L4+- a Super Six Series event | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 8-4 |
Stefan Hein (-----) Boris Palmade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 L4+- a Super Six Series event | ||
02/25/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 8-4 |
Richard Bell (-----) William Karpinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Shawn Berdia (-----) | 8-4 |
Chase Cohen (-----) Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shawn Berdia (-----) | 8-5 |
David Cohen (-----) William Pak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shawn Berdia (-----) | 8-6 |
William Karpinski (-----) Ike Simon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/29/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shawn Berdia (-----) | 8-5 |
Momin Khan (-----) Aiden Kiernan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/28/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 8-1 |
Richard Bell (-----) Chase Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/28/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 8-5 |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 8-4 |
Bently Goodwin (-----) Michael Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 9-8 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Ian Sturgill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap