Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
William Dickey (Denver, CO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | C-F |
David Tran (-----) |
Caden Bell (-----) Ben Mei-Dan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | C-S |
David Tran (-----) |
Jackson Ligocki (-----) Andre Parham (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | 16 |
David Tran (-----) |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) Nate Walton (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | C-R1 |
David Tran (-----) |
Jackson Gilliland (-----) Andrew Huang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Jakob Fankhauser (-----) |
Luke Golding (-----) Lawrence Rigby (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Jakob Fankhauser (-----) |
Kyle Berkson (-----) Ryan Boublik (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/22/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | F |
Stella Laird (-----) |
Luke Burriesci (-----) Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/21/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | S |
Stella Laird (-----) |
Brinley Nelson (-----) Tayson Nelson (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/21/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | C-Q |
caleb warner (-----) |
Braeden Johnson (-----) Camden Johnson (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/20/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | Q |
caleb warner (-----) |
Daniel Mcgee (-----) Liam Mcgee (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | F |
David Tran (-----) |
Andrew Lock (-----) Nicklas Lock (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | ||
10/12/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
David Tran (-----) | 8-5 |
Caden Bell (-----) Ben Mei-Dan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | ||
10/11/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
David Tran (-----) | 8-5 |
Jackson Ligocki (-----) Andre Parham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | ||
10/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
David Tran (-----) | 8-4 |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) Nate Walton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 14 - Rocky Mountain Tennis Center | ||
10/09/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
David Tran (-----) | 8-4 |
Jackson Gilliland (-----) Andrew Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jakob Fankhauser (-----) | 8-2 |
Luke Golding (-----) Lawrence Rigby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jakob Fankhauser (-----) | 8-2 |
Kyle Berkson (-----) Ryan Boublik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | ||
07/22/2020 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Stella Laird (-----) | 8-5 |
Luke Burriesci (-----) Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | ||
07/21/2020 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Stella Laird (-----) | 8-0 |
Brinley Nelson (-----) Tayson Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | ||
07/21/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
caleb warner (-----) | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Braeden Johnson (-----) Camden Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | ||
07/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
caleb warner (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Daniel Mcgee (-----) Liam Mcgee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | ||
01/04/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
David Tran (-----) | 8-1 |
Andrew Lock (-----) Nicklas Lock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap