Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Willow Assante-LaBash (Newtown, CT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | 3RD |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | S |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | Q |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
David Suit (-----) Sarah Siolkowski (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | 3RD |
Sarah Donnelly (-----) |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | S |
Sarah Donnelly (-----) |
Kaya Moe (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | Q |
Sarah Donnelly (-----) |
Kyra McCandless (-----) Athena Li (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 18's Doubles (SAT) Mixed (SUN) | F |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Tomas Medina (-----) Kyra McCandless (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 18's Doubles (SAT) Mixed (SUN) | S |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 18's Doubles (SAT) Mixed (SUN) | Q |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Greer Espeso (-----) Jeremy Linker (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Parmida Kalali (-----) |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) Natalie Visic (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Devin Gilroy (-----) |
Kasia Chen (-----) Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Devin Gilroy (-----) |
Andi Anderson (-----) Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
L | 2-0 | ----- | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | 16 |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Elijah Johnson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | S |
Athena Orzechowski (-----) |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | Q |
Athena Orzechowski (-----) |
Vanessa Vu (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | 3RD |
Athena Orzechowski (-----) |
Leah Zheng (-----) Katie Driscoll (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | C-F |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Jolie Zink (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Rohan Rao (-----) Bella Gopen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) Morgan Rich (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Yinjia Li (-----) Olivia Gilbert (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Annabelle Hirscht (-----) Luke LeBlond (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Julia Bae (-----) |
Emma Jani (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Julia Bae (-----) |
Olivia Gilbert (-----) Charlotte Ballarin (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Julia Bae (-----) |
Gabriella Mazzeo (-----) Sarah Siolkowski (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SE-S |
Ava Emrich (-----) |
Dylan Voeks (-----) Emma Hamilton (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SO-Q |
Ava Emrich (-----) |
Olivia Traynor (-----) Victoria Mann (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 |
Ava Emrich (-----) |
Martha Thompson (-----) Addison Cassidy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Ava Emrich (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | F |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | S |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Gabriela Finchelstein (-----) Evelynn Kwak (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | Q |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Madelyn Chang (-----) Jaime Carlin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Hall of Fame Team Event | P3-F |
Thais Stanzione (-----) |
Roselyn Shen (-----) Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Hall of Fame Team Event | R1 |
Thais Stanzione (-----) |
Grace Zhang (-----) YiYi Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Hall of Fame Team Event | R2 |
Thais Stanzione (-----) |
Olivia Gilbert (-----) Amalia Oganesian (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Hall of Fame Team Event | R3 |
Thais Stanzione (-----) |
Kimberly Tai (-----) Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Intensity Championships Girls 16s | F |
Angel Walia (-----) |
Gabriela Finchelstein (-----) Keira Chen (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Intensity Championships Girls 16s | S |
Angel Walia (-----) |
Iliana Dearmas (-----) Faith Schulz (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Intensity Championships Girls 16s | Q |
Angel Walia (-----) |
Chloe Gross (-----) Juliana Figalora (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R3 |
Margaret Winiecki (-----) |
Ava Emrich (-----) Anya Husain (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R4 |
Cody Gray (-----) |
SOPHIE Popescu (-----) Connor Chun (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R1 |
Cody Gray (-----) |
Lauran Finn (-----) Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R5 |
Margaret Winiecki (-----) |
Natalie McIntosh (-----) Leela Iyer (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | F |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Leah Zheng (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | S |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) Myria Mekhael (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | Q |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) Alexandria Warsing (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/17/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SE-F |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
Camille Hall (-----) Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SO-S |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
Leah Zheng (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
Anika Paul (-----) Mia Yin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | 5TH |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Edward Roake (-----) Jolie Zink (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | 5-8 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Naomi Wachira (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | F |
Sarah Donnelly (-----) |
Helena Lynn (-----) Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | S |
Sarah Donnelly (-----) |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | Q |
Sarah Donnelly (-----) |
Lindy Zhang (-----) Katie Driscoll (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | Q |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) Peyton Gaudreau (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sioux Falls, SD | Q |
Ancele Dolensek (-----) |
Yenna Park (-----) Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Open Winter Saw Mill Club G16 s,d | F |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Mila Montero (-----) Valerie Shue (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Open Winter Saw Mill Club G16 s,d | S |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Olivia Medrano (-----) Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Open Winter Saw Mill Club G16 s,d | Q |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Hailey Goris (-----) Nishka Daga (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Open Winter Saw Mill Club G16 s,d | 16 |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Olivia Ring (-----) Chloe Heller (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | 3RD |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Brooke Wallman (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | S |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Daniel Wachira (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | Q |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Madison Lee (-----) Eric Benderly (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | 16 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Kato Tsang (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | 5TH |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Tim Vargas (-----) Peyton Gaudreau (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | 5-8 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Joshua Steere (-----) Soumya Wijesekera (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | Q |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Naomi Wachira (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | 16 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Andrew Smith (-----) Ren Barton (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | F |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Jolie Zink (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | S |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | Q |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) Maria Victoria Weygang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | 16 |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Caroline Sutliffe (-----) Nicole Makarewicz (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-5 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-5 |
David Suit (-----) Sarah Siolkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | ||
12/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sarah Donnelly (-----) | 8-6 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sarah Donnelly (-----) | 8-3 |
Kaya Moe (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sarah Donnelly (-----) | 8-4 |
Kyra McCandless (-----) Athena Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 18's Doubles (SAT) Mixed (SUN) | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-4 |
Tomas Medina (-----) Kyra McCandless (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 18's Doubles (SAT) Mixed (SUN) | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-4 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 18's Doubles (SAT) Mixed (SUN) | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-1 |
Greer Espeso (-----) Jeremy Linker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Parmida Kalali (-----) | 6-1 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) Natalie Visic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Devin Gilroy (-----) | 6-2 |
Kasia Chen (-----) Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Devin Gilroy (-----) | 6-3 |
Andi Anderson (-----) Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) | 2-0 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-6 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Athena Orzechowski (-----) | 8-1 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Athena Orzechowski (-----) | 8-4 |
Vanessa Vu (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Athena Orzechowski (-----) | 8-5 |
Leah Zheng (-----) Katie Driscoll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/28/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 9-7 |
Jolie Zink (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-3 |
Rohan Rao (-----) Bella Gopen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-4 |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) Morgan Rich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-3 |
Yinjia Li (-----) Olivia Gilbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-1 |
Annabelle Hirscht (-----) Luke LeBlond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Julia Bae (-----) | 8-3 |
Emma Jani (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Julia Bae (-----) | 9-7 |
Olivia Gilbert (-----) Charlotte Ballarin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Julia Bae (-----) | 8-1 |
Gabriella Mazzeo (-----) Sarah Siolkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | SE-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Emrich (-----) | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
Dylan Voeks (-----) Emma Hamilton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Emrich (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) Victoria Mann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | W-16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Emrich (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Martha Thompson (-----) Addison Cassidy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Emrich (-----) | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Daria Budko (-----) Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gabriela Finchelstein (-----) Evelynn Kwak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Madelyn Chang (-----) Jaime Carlin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hall of Fame Team Event | ||
08/14/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Thais Stanzione (-----) | 6-3 |
Roselyn Shen (-----) Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hall of Fame Team Event | ||
08/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Thais Stanzione (-----) | 6-1 |
Grace Zhang (-----) YiYi Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hall of Fame Team Event | ||
08/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Thais Stanzione (-----) | 6-4 |
Olivia Gilbert (-----) Amalia Oganesian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hall of Fame Team Event | ||
08/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Thais Stanzione (-----) | 6-4 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Championships Girls 16s | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Angel Walia (-----) | 8-6 |
Gabriela Finchelstein (-----) Keira Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Championships Girls 16s | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Angel Walia (-----) | 8-4 |
Iliana Dearmas (-----) Faith Schulz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Championships Girls 16s | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Angel Walia (-----) | 8-3 |
Chloe Gross (-----) Juliana Figalora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Margaret Winiecki (-----) | 8-6 |
Ava Emrich (-----) Anya Husain (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Cody Gray (-----) | 8-3 |
SOPHIE Popescu (-----) Connor Chun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Cody Gray (-----) | 8-4 |
Lauran Finn (-----) Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Margaret Winiecki (-----) | 9-7 |
Natalie McIntosh (-----) Leela Iyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-5 |
Leah Zheng (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-2 |
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) Myria Mekhael (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 9-7 |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) Alexandria Warsing (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/17/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Muhunthan (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Camille Hall (-----) Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/16/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Muhunthan (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Muhunthan (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Leah Zheng (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Muhunthan (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Anika Paul (-----) Mia Yin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/26/2023 | 5TH | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | 8-5 |
Edward Roake (-----) Jolie Zink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/26/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | Def |
Naomi Wachira (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sarah Donnelly (-----) | 9-7 |
Helena Lynn (-----) Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarah Donnelly (-----) | 8-6 |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarah Donnelly (-----) | 8-4 |
Lindy Zhang (-----) Katie Driscoll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/24/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | 9-7 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) Peyton Gaudreau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ancele Dolensek (-----) | 8-4 |
Yenna Park (-----) Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Winter Saw Mill Club G16 s,d | ||
02/25/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-4 |
Mila Montero (-----) Valerie Shue (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Winter Saw Mill Club G16 s,d | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Medrano (-----) Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Winter Saw Mill Club G16 s,d | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-1 |
Hailey Goris (-----) Nishka Daga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Winter Saw Mill Club G16 s,d | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-0 |
Olivia Ring (-----) Chloe Heller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | 6-4 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | 7-6 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | 6-2 |
Madison Lee (-----) Eric Benderly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | 6-0 |
Kato Tsang (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/29/2023 | 5TH | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | 8-2 |
Tim Vargas (-----) Peyton Gaudreau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/29/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | 8-6 |
Joshua Steere (-----) Soumya Wijesekera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | 8-4 |
Naomi Wachira (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | 8-4 |
Andrew Smith (-----) Ren Barton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-6 |
Jolie Zink (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-4 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-6 |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) Maria Victoria Weygang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-0 |
Caroline Sutliffe (-----) Nicole Makarewicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap