Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Wittman Bulger (Mill Valley, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | NW-F |
Marie Frati (-----) |
Kosei Ogata (-----) Sophie Hernandez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | NO-S |
Marie Frati (-----) |
Emma Marais (-----) Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | Q |
Marie Frati (-----) |
Samuel He (-----) Sephi Sheng (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | 16 |
Marie Frati (-----) |
Vincent Wang (-----) Emily Wu (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | 3RD |
Boden Willis (-----) |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) Daniel Zheng (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | S |
Boden Willis (-----) |
Naveen Mukherjee (-----) Oliver Carpenter (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | Q |
Boden Willis (-----) |
Noah Nguyen (-----) Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | 16 |
Boden Willis (-----) |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) Sebastien Cudny (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Easter Circuit | 16 |
Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) |
Jonas Santos (-----) Adan Tarquino (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | 3RD |
Boden Willis (-----) |
Seiya Kudo (-----) Joshua Dela Cruz (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | S |
Boden Willis (-----) |
IORI FURUHATA (-----) Tanner Ige (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | Q |
Boden Willis (-----) |
Gervase Ngo (-----) Alexander Doane (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Arora Level 4 Junior Excellence Doubles - BG18 | 3RD |
Henry Wilson (-----) |
Anthony Lim (4.79) Michael Hein (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Arora Level 4 Junior Excellence Doubles - BG18 | NO-S |
Henry Wilson (-----) |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) Somei Ogata (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Arora Level 4 Junior Excellence Doubles - BG18 | Q |
Henry Wilson (-----) |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Arora Level 4 Junior Excellence Doubles - BG18 | 16 |
Henry Wilson (-----) |
Gordon Jung (-----) Keigo Kamata (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | Q |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
Noah Nguyen (-----) Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/28/2024 | NW-F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Marie Frati (-----) | Def |
Kosei Ogata (-----) Sophie Hernandez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/28/2024 | NO-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Marie Frati (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Emma Marais (-----) Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Marie Frati (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Samuel He (-----) Sephi Sheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Marie Frati (-----) | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
Vincent Wang (-----) Emily Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Boden Willis (-----) | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) Daniel Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Boden Willis (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Naveen Mukherjee (-----) Oliver Carpenter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Boden Willis (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Noah Nguyen (-----) Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Boden Willis (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) Sebastien Cudny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) | 7-6 |
Jonas Santos (-----) Adan Tarquino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/24/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Boden Willis (-----) | 8-4 |
Seiya Kudo (-----) Joshua Dela Cruz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/24/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Boden Willis (-----) | 8-3 |
IORI FURUHATA (-----) Tanner Ige (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Boden Willis (-----) | 8-5 |
Gervase Ngo (-----) Alexander Doane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 4 Junior Excellence Doubles - BG18 | ||
02/25/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Henry Wilson (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Anthony Lim (4.79) Michael Hein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 4 Junior Excellence Doubles - BG18 | ||
02/24/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Henry Wilson (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) Somei Ogata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 4 Junior Excellence Doubles - BG18 | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Henry Wilson (-----) | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 4 Junior Excellence Doubles - BG18 | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Henry Wilson (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Gordon Jung (-----) Keigo Kamata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Noah Nguyen (-----) Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap