Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zoey Nelson (Goodyear, AZ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | Q |
Alexandra Ochotorena (-----) |
Lindsay Lampert (-----) Jamie Schroer (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 1) Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | Q |
Julia Deming (-----) |
Anya Lamoreaux (-----) Madeline Lamoreaux (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 1) Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Julia Deming (-----) |
Annaliese County (-----) Jasmine Rich (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/07/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Championships - Girls 18's & 16's | 64 |
Rachel Wagner (-----) |
Fiona Crawley (-----) Ava Hrastar (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/01/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 16 (Level 3) | Q |
Emilija Visic (-----) |
Emily Dush (-----) Skyler Grishuk (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/01/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 16 (Level 3) | 16 |
Emilija Visic (-----) |
Emily Strande (-----) sara alajbegovic (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/13/2016 | Tournament G16d |
2016 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | F |
Catherine Broerman (-----) |
Gianna Pielet (-----) Lauren Stein (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/12/2016 | Tournament G16d |
2016 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | S |
Catherine Broerman (-----) |
Natasha Puehse (-----) Emilija Visic (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G16d |
2016 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | Q |
Catherine Broerman (-----) |
Erin Hannen (-----) JOCELYN MASSEY (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | F |
Emilija Visic (-----) |
Tristanne Dechoux (-----) JOCELYN MASSEY (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | S |
Emilija Visic (-----) |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) Emily Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | Q |
Emilija Visic (-----) |
Breanna Ford (-----) Allison Yu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | Q |
Grace Koester (-----) |
Madelynn Chavez (-----) Lindsey Pesqueira (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/20/2016 | Tournament G18d |
CAZ Pot O' Gold Junior L5 | F |
Natasha Puehse (-----) |
Gabriela Lawlor (-----) Toni Nelson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G18d |
CAZ Pot O' Gold Junior L5 | S |
Natasha Puehse (-----) |
Isabelle Brown (-----) Emily Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/28/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | S |
Lena Sweiss (-----) |
Grace Koester (-----) Daniela Ramras (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | Q |
Lena Sweiss (-----) |
Daniella Apodaca (4.44) Madison Moore (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/15/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 3RD |
Elizabeth Isayev (-----) |
Elizabeth Goldsmith (-----) Makayla Mills (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | S |
Elizabeth Isayev (-----) |
Samantha Gillas (-----) Chelsea Kung (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | Q |
Elizabeth Isayev (-----) |
Jayci Goldsmith (-----) Katelyn Thomas (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 |
Elizabeth Isayev (-----) |
Ryann Jones (-----) Carly Levitz (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Arizona Junior Challenger L5 | F |
Lena Sweiss (-----) |
Madison Moore (-----) Chloe Weihs (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Arizona Junior Challenger L5 | S |
Lena Sweiss (-----) |
Isabelle Brown (-----) Emilija Visic (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/14/2015 | Tournament G18d |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | Q |
Lena Sweiss (-----) |
Grace Koester (-----) Sabrina Ramras (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/29/2016 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alexandra Ochotorena (-----) | 8-6 |
Lindsay Lampert (-----) Jamie Schroer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 1) Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
10/08/2016 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Julia Deming (-----) | 8-3 |
Anya Lamoreaux (-----) Madeline Lamoreaux (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 1) Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Julia Deming (-----) | 8-2 |
Annaliese County (-----) Jasmine Rich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Girls 18's & 16's | ||
08/07/2016 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rachel Wagner (-----) | 7-5 7-6 |
Fiona Crawley (-----) Ava Hrastar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 16 (Level 3) | ||
08/01/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emilija Visic (-----) | 9-7 |
Emily Dush (-----) Skyler Grishuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 16 (Level 3) | ||
08/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emilija Visic (-----) | 8-6 |
Emily Strande (-----) sara alajbegovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/13/2016 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Catherine Broerman (-----) | 8-5 |
Gianna Pielet (-----) Lauren Stein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/12/2016 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Catherine Broerman (-----) | 8-4 |
Natasha Puehse (-----) Emilija Visic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Catherine Broerman (-----) | 8-4 |
Erin Hannen (-----) JOCELYN MASSEY (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/29/2016 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emilija Visic (-----) | 8-5 |
Tristanne Dechoux (-----) JOCELYN MASSEY (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/29/2016 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emilija Visic (-----) | 8-1 |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) Emily Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emilija Visic (-----) | 8-1 |
Breanna Ford (-----) Allison Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Grace Koester (-----) | Def |
Madelynn Chavez (-----) Lindsey Pesqueira (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CAZ Pot O' Gold Junior L5 | ||
03/20/2016 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natasha Puehse (-----) | 8-5 |
Gabriela Lawlor (-----) Toni Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAZ Pot O' Gold Junior L5 | ||
03/19/2016 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natasha Puehse (-----) | 8-3 |
Isabelle Brown (-----) Emily Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/28/2016 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lena Sweiss (-----) | 8-6 |
Grace Koester (-----) Daniela Ramras (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/27/2016 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lena Sweiss (-----) | Def |
Daniella Apodaca (4.44) Madison Moore (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Isayev (-----) | 8-6 |
Elizabeth Goldsmith (-----) Makayla Mills (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Isayev (-----) | 8-3 |
Samantha Gillas (-----) Chelsea Kung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Isayev (-----) | 8-5 |
Jayci Goldsmith (-----) Katelyn Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Isayev (-----) | 8-3 |
Ryann Jones (-----) Carly Levitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger L5 | ||
01/17/2016 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lena Sweiss (-----) | 8-1 |
Madison Moore (-----) Chloe Weihs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger L5 | ||
01/16/2016 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lena Sweiss (-----) | 8-1 |
Isabelle Brown (-----) Emilija Visic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/14/2015 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lena Sweiss (-----) | 9-7 |
Grace Koester (-----) Sabrina Ramras (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap