Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
lily Zawaneh (Scottsdale, AZ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 16 |
Alston Myatt (-----) |
Berklie Simmering (-----) Katie Spencer (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 32 |
Alston Myatt (-----) |
Athina Schlepphorst (-----) Sena Yoon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q |
Alston Myatt (-----) |
Ishika Ashar (-----) Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 16 |
Alston Myatt (-----) |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) Avery Arant (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- |
11/28/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 |
Alston Myatt (-----) |
Sena Yoon (-----) Sarang LIM (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
Raja Pandya (-----) Maya Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
Ross Cockrell (-----) Skylar Moody (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) Wesley Cotton (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 3RD |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
Sydney Fuger (-----) Mithila Dixit (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | S |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
Chloe Qin (-----) Nicole Fu (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | Q |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
Hadley Appling (-----) JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
Ava Goodell (-----) Atra Biria (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-S |
Alston Myatt (-----) |
Anna Bennett (-----) Abigail Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-Q |
Alston Myatt (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 |
Alston Myatt (-----) |
Brooke Kwon (-----) Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Alston Myatt (-----) |
Elle Warren (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Zimora McKnight (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
Hadley Appling (-----) Katie Spencer (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R3 |
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) |
Michelle Ge (-----) Rachel Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R15 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
Sage Bergeson (-----) JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 |
Georgia Cranford (-----) |
Ava Bruno (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R13 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
Mila Martinez (-----) BRIANA BARTELS (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Alston Myatt (-----) |
Daniela Chica (-----) Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Alston Myatt (-----) |
Yenna Park (-----) Katelyn Wu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Alston Myatt (-----) |
Phoebe Devine (-----) Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Alston Myatt (-----) |
Avery Arant (-----) Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Cary, NC | F |
Sienna Osborne (-----) |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) Riley Lepsi (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Cary, NC | S |
Sienna Osborne (-----) |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Catherine Rennard (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Cary, NC | Q |
Sienna Osborne (-----) |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) Olivia Bull (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Southwest Junior Closed | F |
Sydney Schnell (-----) |
Hokualohi Lui (-----) Jalina Ingram (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Southwest Junior Closed | S |
Sydney Schnell (-----) |
Tatiana Dalton-Spilca (-----) Luciana Del Carlo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Surprise, AZ | Q |
Paisha Douglas (-----) |
Daniela Borruel (-----) Sabrina Lin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Surprise, AZ | 16 |
Paisha Douglas (-----) |
Quin Brady (-----) Caroline Beard (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/08/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Mesa, AZ | 3RD |
Jaden Litt (-----) |
Grady Callahan (-----) Julia Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Mesa, AZ | S |
Jaden Litt (-----) |
Avner Wong (-----) Nicole Weng (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Mesa, AZ | Q |
Jaden Litt (-----) |
Caroline Manzi (-----) Ethan Wu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Mesa, AZ | 16 |
Jaden Litt (-----) |
Alexander Wriedt (-----) Karina Lee (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | F |
Reagan Levine (-----) |
Michelle Ge (-----) Allison Hsieh (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | S |
Reagan Levine (-----) |
Mia Wolter (-----) Siona Vallabhaneni (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | Q |
Reagan Levine (-----) |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | 16 |
Reagan Levine (-----) |
Arya Rama (-----) Goldie Kregar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Sun City Junior Masters | F |
Ella Olofson (-----) |
Karli Vo (-----) Chloe Qin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Sun City Junior Masters | S |
Ella Olofson (-----) |
Kristen Chin (-----) Sobee Oak (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q |
Ella Olofson (-----) |
Remy Nguyen (-----) Ava Lewis (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Limitless Mixed Doubles Jr Masters | S |
Carter Tran (-----) |
Matthew Scott (-----) Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Limitless Mixed Doubles Jr Masters | Q |
Carter Tran (-----) |
Ellise Jay (-----) Sebastien Lescombes (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Limitless Mixed Doubles Jr Masters | F |
Carter Tran (-----) |
George Hakopian (-----) Grace Hakopian (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Long Beach, CA | 3RD |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
Sephi Sheng (-----) Brooke Kwon (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Long Beach, CA | S |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
Ruby Hansen (-----) Elena Zhao (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Long Beach, CA | Q |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
Sunny Lu (-----) Haley Tran (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
Emmy Richards (-----) Tia Christopulos (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Color Burst Team Event | P2-F |
Ella Novion (-----) |
Sarah Shahbaz (-----) Abby Wise (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Color Burst Team Event | R1 |
Lily Stohl (-----) |
Tia Christopulos (-----) Georgia Cranford (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Color Burst Team Event | R2 |
Owen Dooley (-----) |
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) Zachary Cohen (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Color Burst Team Event | R3 |
Luke Burriesci (-----) |
Libby Blair (-----) Trevor Rein (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | F |
Julia Frazier (-----) |
Danielle Dyer (-----) Hokualohi Lui (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | S |
Julia Frazier (-----) |
Emmi Kolyszko (-----) Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alston Myatt (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) Katie Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alston Myatt (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Athina Schlepphorst (-----) Sena Yoon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alston Myatt (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Ishika Ashar (-----) Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alston Myatt (-----) | 6-0 7-6 |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) Avery Arant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alston Myatt (-----) | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sena Yoon (-----) Sarang LIM (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) | 6-3 |
Raja Pandya (-----) Maya Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) | 6-3 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) Skylar Moody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Sibi Raja (-----) | 6-4 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) Wesley Cotton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | 8-3 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) Mithila Dixit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | 8-4 |
Chloe Qin (-----) Nicole Fu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | 8-5 |
Hadley Appling (-----) JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | 9-8 |
Ava Goodell (-----) Atra Biria (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alston Myatt (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Anna Bennett (-----) Abigail Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alston Myatt (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | W-16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alston Myatt (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Brooke Kwon (-----) Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alston Myatt (-----) | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
Elle Warren (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Daria Budko (-----) Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Hadley Appling (-----) Katie Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) | 6-4 |
Michelle Ge (-----) Rachel Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R15 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) | 7-5 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Georgia Cranford (-----) | 1-0 |
Ava Bruno (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) | 6-3 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R13 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) | 7-6 |
Mila Martinez (-----) BRIANA BARTELS (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alston Myatt (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Daniela Chica (-----) Alba Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alston Myatt (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Yenna Park (-----) Katelyn Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alston Myatt (-----) | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Phoebe Devine (-----) Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alston Myatt (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Avery Arant (-----) Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/03/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sienna Osborne (-----) | 9-7 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) Riley Lepsi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sienna Osborne (-----) | 8-5 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sienna Osborne (-----) | 8-4 |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) Olivia Bull (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sydney Schnell (-----) | 8-6 |
Hokualohi Lui (-----) Jalina Ingram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sydney Schnell (-----) | 8-1 |
Tatiana Dalton-Spilca (-----) Luciana Del Carlo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Paisha Douglas (-----) | 8-4 |
Daniela Borruel (-----) Sabrina Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Paisha Douglas (-----) | 8-6 |
Quin Brady (-----) Caroline Beard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Jaden Litt (-----) | 8-5 |
Grady Callahan (-----) Julia Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Jaden Litt (-----) | 8-2 |
Avner Wong (-----) Nicole Weng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Jaden Litt (-----) | 8-6 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) Ethan Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Jaden Litt (-----) | 8-5 |
Alexander Wriedt (-----) Karina Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/16/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Reagan Levine (-----) | 8-1 |
Michelle Ge (-----) Allison Hsieh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Reagan Levine (-----) | 8-2 |
Mia Wolter (-----) Siona Vallabhaneni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Reagan Levine (-----) | 8-6 |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Reagan Levine (-----) | 8-2 |
Arya Rama (-----) Goldie Kregar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ella Olofson (-----) | 8-4 |
Karli Vo (-----) Chloe Qin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ella Olofson (-----) | 9-7 |
Kristen Chin (-----) Sobee Oak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ella Olofson (-----) | 8-4 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) Ava Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Limitless Mixed Doubles Jr Masters | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Carter Tran (-----) | 6-3 |
Matthew Scott (-----) Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Limitless Mixed Doubles Jr Masters | ||
02/26/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Carter Tran (-----) | 6-1 |
Ellise Jay (-----) Sebastien Lescombes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Limitless Mixed Doubles Jr Masters | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Carter Tran (-----) | 6-2 |
George Hakopian (-----) Grace Hakopian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | 9-7 |
Sephi Sheng (-----) Brooke Kwon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | 8-4 |
Ruby Hansen (-----) Elena Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | 8-1 |
Sunny Lu (-----) Haley Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | 8-6 |
Emmy Richards (-----) Tia Christopulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ella Novion (-----) | 6-1 |
Sarah Shahbaz (-----) Abby Wise (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lily Stohl (-----) | 6-3 |
Tia Christopulos (-----) Georgia Cranford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Owen Dooley (-----) | 7-6 |
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) Zachary Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Luke Burriesci (-----) | 6-2 |
Libby Blair (-----) Trevor Rein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/15/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Julia Frazier (-----) | 8-4 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) Hokualohi Lui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Julia Frazier (-----) | 8-5 |
Emmi Kolyszko (-----) Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap